Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Örebro 2023
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
487
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Wilhelm Bergentz
2002
Hälle IF
50797
32:44
2
»
Simon Karlsson
1993
Epiroc Rock Drills/Tisdagsklubben Örebro
50817
32:45
3
»
Jonas Nilsson
1992
Örebro AIK
50825
32:47
4
»
Tim Sundström
1989
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
50853
32:49
5
»
John Lundström
1990
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
50844
33:22
6
»
Markus Johansson
1999
FMTIS Försvarsmakten
1212
33:31
7
»
David Lundström
1992
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
50822
34:47
8
»
Kevin Henriksson
1997
Garphyttan if
50851
35:26
9
»
Elias Zika
1981
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2564
35:37
10
»
Jonathan Kandelin
1990
Örebro AIK
50840
35:50
11
»
Hannes Andersson
1992
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
50794
35:58
12
»
Oskar Hansson
1997
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
50806
35:59
13
»
Fredrik Härdfeldt
1980
Örebro
50811
36:03
14
»
Ludvig Börjesson
1977
SEB
2043
36:12
15
»
Villem Raudsepp
1980
Epiroc Fritid
50832
36:17
16
»
Viktor Ledström
1985
Rehabmedicin
50739
36:49
17
»
Markus Liljenroth
1979
Regionservice
50785
37:04
18
»
Sebastian Månsson
1990
PwC
50735
37:24
19
»
Jonatan Palm
1986
LK Gränslöst
2172
37:30
20
»
Björn Engqvist
1981
Örebro AIK
2065
37:50
21
»
Maxime Bonneau
1991
Combitech
2038
38:02
22
»
Pontus Lundstedt
1992
Ambulansen Örebro
2514
38:03
23
»
Daniel Wärnelid
1983
Tyréns Örebro
1951
38:07
24
»
Simon Söderberg
1994
Örebro
50837
38:20
25
»
Mathias Viktorsson
1982
1033
38:21
26
»
Martin Särnbrink
1997
SVAB Hydraulik AB
1809
38:26
27
»
Mikael Norgren
1978
Karlslunds IF
1573
38:35
28
»
Robert Davidsson
1980
Örebro
50800
38:42
29
»
David Hedlund
1980
PwC
50737
39:07
30
»
Linus Bodin-Liliegren
2008
OK Djerf
2036
39:17
31
»
Eric Lindh
1990
Skövde
50846
39:59
31
»
Fredrik Zeitelberg
1978
Regionservice
2573
39:59
33
»
Filip Eidemar
1989
B3 Commit AB
1082
40:03
34
»
Martin Hård
1994
Mikkeller Running Club
50810
40:12
35
»
Dan Bäck
1975
Kumla SF
50871
40:32
36
»
Jon Krejby
1980
Ambulansen Örebro
2513
40:34
37
»
Felix Larsson
1992
2133
40:34
38
»
Erik Källén
1985
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen
30869
40:37
39
»
Viktor Rikner
1989
Karlslunds IF SF
50715
40:45
40
»
Johan Fredriksson
1984
Kumla SF
2079
40:45
41
»
Jimmy Jansson
1979
Hallsberg
30899
40:46
42
»
Oscar Öholm
1995
30873
40:54
43
»
Andres Avella Caicedo
1986
Örebro
50718
41:01
44
»
Simon Markendahl
1990
Billerud Frövi
2526
41:05
45
»
Jacob Wedin
1986
Örebro
1188
41:07
46
»
Anonym
Anonym
1636
41:15
47
»
Johan Rundberg
1981
AFRY Örebro
50710
41:19
48
»
Viktor Gerdin
1992
Ambulansen Örebro
2518
41:39
49
»
Martin Lundvall
1976
Capio
2537
41:53
50
»
Rickard Algotsson
1987
Örebro
1620
42:03
51
»
Freddy Lundkvist
1983
Hannaskolan
2576
42:08
52
»
Arvid Andersson
2007
IF Start
50793
42:14
53
»
Staffan Dahl
1978
Vintrosa
2050
42:20
54
»
Magnus Persson
1974
Capio
2538
42:21
55
»
Fredrik Sunnhed-Yltin
1988
Tyréns Örebro
1948
42:27
56
»
Robin Svennberg
1997
Örebro AIK
30896
42:31
57
»
Markus Kihlgren
1978
Regionservice
50721
42:42
58
»
Mats Jacobsson
1980
NTI Gymnasiet Örebro
1661
42:44
59
»
Anton Östman
1990
Sitevision
1772
42:46
60
»
Anonym
Anonym
1648
42:58
61
»
Michael Liljenroth
1982
Würth Svenska AB
1479
43:02
62
»
John Lindhagen
1995
50850
43:08
63
»
Kristofer Rudin
1990
Ambulansen Örebro
2516
43:10
64
»
Shiva Kumar
1985
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50821
43:12
65
»
Oliver Elovsson
1999
Textilia Tvätt & Textilservice AB
1878
43:12
66
»
Johan Fintling
1977
Örebro
2075
43:20
67
»
Niklas Hammarström
1987
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2532
43:29
68
»
Rami Saada
1991
Regionservice
50769
43:30
69
»
Linus Lundberg
2002
2144
43:31
70
»
Sergio Tena Vasco
1983
Örebro - SCB
2211
43:36
71
»
Anonym
Anonym
50854
43:37
72
»
Topias Remes
1983
Regionservice
2571
43:47
73
»
Torbjörn Eriksson
1966
Örebro
2569
43:49
74
»
Victor Harms
1989
AFRY Örebro
50708
43:54
75
»
Adam Lanebjer
1978
Cambrex
1191
44:00
76
»
Pär Wedin
1974
Capio
2536
44:01
77
»
Simon Ekdahl
1977
NTI Gymnasiet Örebro
1660
44:01
78
»
Thomas Gillgren
1979
Billerud Frövi
2525
44:02
79
»
Gabriel Solinger
1990
Capio Hjärnhälsan
1095
44:03
80
»
Erik Laine
1981
Eurenco
2554
44:09
81
»
Jens-Albin Crawford
1990
Region Örebro län
1515
44:19
82
»
Daniel Vosoghi
1997
Tisdagsklubben örebro
2236
44:21
82
»
Marcus Norlander
1976
Kommuninvest
1456
44:21
84
»
Robert Larsson
1986
Regionservice
50701
44:23
85
»
Johan Jonsson
1990
Kungsängen i Nora AB
2440
44:32
86
»
Anonym
Anonym
30891
44:33
87
»
Emil Wirén
1988
Örebro
2496
44:34
88
»
Oskar Erixon
1982
Egeryds
1154
44:34
89
»
Robert Wärn
1983
Linde Material Handling
1529
44:47
90
»
Gustav Norin
1991
Mondi
1584
44:50
91
»
Hugo Levinsson
1999
Örebro
1381
44:51
92
»
Dan Olsson
1975
Combitech
2170
44:53
93
»
Simon Jellvert
1992
Örebro
1625
44:57
94
»
Stefan Hazianastasiou
1980
Örebro
1379
45:00
95
»
Sebastian Augustsson
1993
PwC
50733
45:01
96
»
Niklas Ronnling
1987
Kapma Kapacitet Mark & Anläggning AB
2181
45:01
97
»
Mattias Bokenblom
1973
Kommuninvest
1454
45:07
98
»
Jesper Zakrisson
1980
Örebro
2566
45:08
99
»
Anonym
Anonym
2114
45:11
100
»
Anders Grahn
1967
Närkefrakt
1667
45:13
101
»
Martin Löthgren
1992
SVAB Hydraulik AB
1808
45:13
102
»
Per Hildor
1966
Björkholms El
30889
45:23
103
»
Jonatan Hansen
2001
Kumla
2097
45:23
104
»
Anonym
Anonym
1935
45:29
105
»
Jeffer Sandström
1987
2510
45:30
106
»
Filip Martin
1999
2508
45:34
107
»
Frederik Zita
1974
Örebro
2497
45:37
108
»
Viktor Sääf
1996
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2492
45:47
109
»
Felix Wallin
1988
Textilia Tvätt & Textilservice AB
1880
45:54
110
»
Andreas Vesterlund
1974
2230
46:04
111
»
Reza Mohammedi
1998
Gustavsvik Resorts AB
1329
46:07
112
»
Jesper Ekeroth
1992
Maxcon
2058
46:07
113
»
Lars Winell
1966
Örebroporten Fastigheter ab
1716
46:07
114
»
Erik Lissel
1988
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50773
46:10
115
»
Jesper Länk
1992
Scb
1568
46:18
116
»
Christer Tiger
1968
Eurenco
2557
46:18
117
»
Hans Elvkull
1967
Örebro Konserthus
50772
46:20
118
»
Nicklas Jander
1989
Linde Material Handling
1526
46:22
119
»
John Nylander
1993
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2561
46:22
120
»
Fredrik Holmgren
1991
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50741
46:26
121
»
Richard Hjerpe
1979
FVB Sverige ab
1299
46:26
122
»
Anders Alm
1973
Örebro
2503
46:29
123
»
Johan Olofsson
1997
Swedol
1833
46:32
124
»
Gabriel Göksu
1978
FMTIS Försvarsmakten
2095
46:32
125
»
Marcus Bergengren
1973
Arbesko
1176
46:36
126
»
Martin Törnqvist
1987
Hudsektionen USÖ
2579
46:43
127
»
Love Karlsson
1990
NÄssjö
2123
46:43
128
»
Eduardo Wallén
1990
AFRY Örebro
50711
46:44
129
»
Oskar Holmqvist
1984
50807
46:46
130
»
Mark Scrooby
1980
IES Örebro
1391
46:48
131
»
Jonas Front
1992
Region Örebro län
1557
46:52
132
»
Jonas Carrevik
1996
ÖREBRO
50732
47:06
133
»
Filip Lohman
1992
Örebro
2494
47:09
134
»
Adam Ceder
1983
Regionservice
2530
47:10
135
»
Henrik Värendh
1969
Örebro Kanotförening
30884
47:15
136
»
Daniel Elisson
1984
Örebro
2060
47:16
137
»
Ola Käll
1970
Regionservice
2559
47:17
138
»
Jonatan Hägglund
1992
HiQ
2103
47:28
139
»
Kevin Nilsson
1994
Ambulansen Örebro
2515
47:29
140
»
Petter Fridell
1986
Örebro
50776
47:34
141
»
David Hellsing
1987
ÖREBRO Bonniernews
1380
47:37
142
»
Johan Björnstad
1968
Komvux Campus Risbergska
50702
47:39
143
»
Simon Österdahl
1991
50860
47:39
144
»
Erik Törnblom
1985
Kommuninvest
1457
47:41
145
»
Per Adolfsson
1988
Kommuninvest
1459
47:45
146
»
Jacob Shanks
1991
VO Ögon, Örebro, USÖ
50788
47:50
147
»
Johan Nordfeldt
1982
Regionservice
50720
47:50
148
»
Ola Maijgren
1974
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1921
47:55
149
»
Marcus Götmar
1973
Götmars
1340
47:56
150
»
Niklas Ricklund
1979
Region Örebro län
2524
47:56
151
»
Erik Svensson
1967
SISU Forshaga SK
50865
48:04
152
»
Oliver Wallerå
2005
Örebro Kanotförening
30883
48:04
153
»
Pontus Pers
1990
Örebro
50753
48:05
153
»
Alexander Alm
1991
Örebro
50752
48:05
155
»
Lennart Zetterberg
1966
Kommuninvest
1458
48:06
156
»
Anonym
Anonym
1673
48:07
157
»
Gunnar Johannes
1963
Karlslunds IF
30900
48:15
158
»
Anonym
Anonym
30888
48:16
159
»
Christoffer Johnson
1989
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50742
48:16
160
»
Rihards Darzins
1986
Almby IK
2052
48:17
161
»
Björn Öhman
1978
Grant Thornton Örebro
1323
48:18
162
»
Mattias Söderman
1985
Örebro
1627
48:18
163
»
Samuel Snickars
1983
Scb
1569
48:20
164
»
Olof Ericsson
1966
Örebro Konserthus
50771
48:21
165
»
Gustav Marcusson
2007
HK Järnvägen
2155
48:21
166
»
Tommy Berggren
1969
Almby IK
2031
48:23
167
»
Johan Bernström
1986
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50798
48:24
168
»
Rasmus Ärnsved
1994
Örebro
1628
48:24
169
»
Adam Olesen
2000
Danmark
2168
48:24
170
»
Jonas Zetzsche
1995
Örebro
1116
48:26
171
»
Lucas Johansson
2000
Egeryds
1157
48:26
172
»
Mikael Produn
1974
Würth Svenska AB
1493
48:29
173
»
Anonym
Anonym
1215
48:34
174
»
Samuel Von Malortie
1983
Hannaskolan
2577
48:40
175
»
Mattias Forsell
1984
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2531
48:45
176
»
Johan von Friesendorff
1966
Mondi
1589
48:45
177
»
Adam Ryberg
1992
Würth Svenska AB
1489
48:47
178
»
Mathias Blixt
1987
30867
48:49
179
»
Nils Henningsson
1995
Nethouse
1635
48:50
180
»
Tommy Funke
1978
Orica Sweden AB
2083
48:50
181
»
Anders Eriksson
1982
Östra Almby FK
2067
48:52
182
»
Jesper Ståhl
1992
50729
48:53
183
»
Mattias Olofsson
1993
Sigma Polymer Group AB
50751
48:57
184
»
Johan Eklund
1976
Siemens AB Örebro
1760
49:00
185
»
Martin Lindberg
1988
Folktandvården Örebro
2567
49:05
186
»
David Jiveborn
1975
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2562
49:05
187
»
Alan Smith
1987
IES Örebro
1392
49:06
188
»
Dag Nylander
1963
Örebro
2164
49:08
189
»
Gabriel Stenström
1972
Region Örebro län
1195
49:11
190
»
Anonym
Anonym
1652
49:17
191
»
Anonym
Anonym
2196
49:20
192
»
Fredrik Hörnfeldt
1991
Loxia Mälardalen AB
1548
49:20
193
»
Josef Granberg
1984
1504
49:23
194
»
Magnus Unosson
1976
Lindbackaskolan
1864
49:28
195
»
Gabriel van Dyck Envall
1989
Örebroporten Fastigheter ab
1715
49:30
196
»
Petter Arneback Hjulström
1976
Förvaltningskansliet
50744
49:30
197
»
Linus Bergström
1992
HiQ
1345
49:31
198
»
Aron Sjöberg
1989
Kumla SF
50843
49:32
199
»
Elias Tegnér
1985
2209
49:33
200
»
Erik Svahnström
1986
Orica Sweden AB
2202
49:35
201
»
Henrik Lantz
1984
Karlskoga Energi & Miljö
1437
49:36
202
»
Cesar Galindo
1977
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50804
49:38
203
»
Oscar Falk
2001
50728
49:39
204
»
Gabriel Sebatián
1985
WSP Sverige AB
30880
49:39
205
»
Mats Hansson
1983
Scb
1564
49:43
206
»
Nicklas Broberg
1989
Trafikverket
1894
49:47
207
»
Johan Gustafsson
1978
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2491
49:49
208
»
Harmander Magnus
1976
Örebro
50823
49:51
209
»
Rickard Skogsdal
1985
FVB Sverige ab
1301
49:56
210
»
Ulf Stenberg
1981
Würth Svenska AB
1482
49:56
211
»
Kevin Blankstedt
1986
Ambulansen Örebro
2522
49:57
212
»
Per Eriksson
1996
Örebro
50803
49:57
213
»
Majid Rezai
1998
2509
49:59
214
»
Gabriel Dolk
2000
Lillåns skola
1520
50:00
214
»
Oskar Sjöholm
1984
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2534
50:00
216
»
Peter Rasch
1970
Fortum Waste Solutions AB
1278
50:00
217
»
Richard Tynander
1993
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2535
50:02
218
»
Sebastian Myrdal
1994
2160
50:04
219
»
Christer Hansson
1965
Örebro AIK
50805
50:06
220
»
Antonius Mhardawi
1997
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50760
50:11
221
»
Johannes Fält
1992
2084
50:15
222
»
Jakob Johansson
1996
Emhart Glass Örebro
50815
50:22
223
»
Johan Balder
1987
Örebro
2028
50:22
224
»
Jonny Larsson
1961
Östansjö SK
2135
50:24
225
»
Sören Spjuth
1961
1043
50:30
225
»
Tim Sandelius
1996
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50835
50:30
227
»
Anders Jansson
1973
Swedol
1844
50:33
228
»
Anders Pettersson
1979
Emhart Glass Örebro
50830
50:35
229
»
Axel Svensson
1993
SSC teamet
50758
50:39
230
»
Oleg Symonenko
1978
2207
50:42
231
»
Anders Gorard
1986
Ambulansen Örebro
2512
50:44
232
»
Johan Lindell
1974
OEM Hydroscand
2580
50:51
233
»
Robin Karlsson
1985
SVAB Hydraulik AB
1807
50:57
234
»
Karl Johansson
2001
Örebro
1571
50:58
235
»
Niklas Torlind
1992
HiQ
1348
50:59
236
»
Lukas Fogelberg
1993
Loxia Mälardalen AB
1539
50:59
237
»
David Karlsson
1974
Mondi
1590
51:03
238
»
Björn Bergqvist
1973
Epiroc Rock Drills
2490
51:04
239
»
Magnus Thorstensson
1971
Örebro
2505
51:07
240
»
Mattias Åhrlin
1973
Örebro
2502
51:11
241
»
Marcus Wiremalm
1985
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50766
51:12
242
»
Mathias Hollstedt
1988
Bring Örebro
1085
51:18
243
»
Daniel Sundell
1981
HiQ
2200
51:27
244
»
Johan Malmberg
1979
1142
51:28
245
»
Marcus Lundell
1973
Folktandvården Hallsberg
1234
51:32
246
»
Johan Heneryd
1967
30898
51:35
247
»
Mattias Lindblom
1978
ÖrebroBostäder
50787
51:36
248
»
Edward Götmar
1981
Götmars
1339
51:38
249
»
Lennart Bolin
1965
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2560
51:43
250
»
Robert Dahm
1981
Intrx
2585
51:43
Sida:
<
1
2
>