Resultat från Nordic Walking World Cup Tour Marrakech 2023
Nordic Walking 5 km
Visar alla 88 resultat
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Adam Marczyński | 2956 | Polipack Team GWE | Male | Male40 | 56 | 31:28 |
2 | » Daniel Wojtasiński | 6300 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Male | Male40 | 73 | 31:30 |
3 | » Rafał Toporek | 178 | Polipack Team GWE | disabled people | Male1 | 102 | 31:50 |
4 | » Eugeniusz Gajewski | 549 | MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | Male | Male60 | 85 | 32:55 |
5 | » Wiktoria Naczk | 3369 | Polipack Team GWE | Female | Female16 | 92 | 33:28 |
6 | » Lesław Spychała | 1864 | Polipack Team GWE | Male | Male50 | 16 | 33:29 |
7 | » Krzysztof Człapski | 2343 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Male | Male60 | 2 | 34:03 |
8 | » Igor Wawrzyniak | 5928 | Polipack Team GWE | Male | Male16 | 59 | 34:05 |
9 | » Katarzyna Szpilman | 347 | ESJA TEAM | Female | Female50 | 6 | 34:30 |
10 | » corsaletti Selena | 10897 | AUTISME SENSIBILISATION | Female | Female30 | 77 | 34:46 |
11 | » Leonard Naczk | 4439 | Polipack Team GWE | Male | Male40 | 93 | 34:49 |
12 | » Wojciech Strabel | 2049 | Nordic Walking - Śrem | Male | Male60 | 53 | 34:57 |
13 | » Marcin Skurnica | 3137 | KS NW Bełchatów | Male | Male40 | 7 | 34:57 |
14 | » Zygmunt Duszeńko | 794 | Poland | physical disability | Male1 | 108 | 35:12 |
15 | » Krzysztof Zawadzki | 4782 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | disabled people | Male1 | 106 | 35:22 |
16 | » Barbara Ponka | 4100 | Polipack Team GWE | Female | Female50 | 80 | 35:34 |
17 | » Artur Kaczmarczyk | 10898 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Male | Male40 | 78 | 35:41 |
18 | » Franciszek Marczyński | 4599 | Polipack Team GWE | children | Male1 | 55 | 35:51 |
19 | » Andrzej Olczyk | 7701 | KS NW Bełchatów | Male | Male40 | 69 | 35:53 |
20 | » Dariusz Piątek | 2967 | Polipack Team GWE | physical disability | Male1 | 110 | 36:05 |
21 | » Aleksandra Ostrochalska | 4062 | Polipack Team GWE | Female | Female40 | 50 | 36:09 |
22 | » Filip Kaczmarczyk | 8831 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | children | Male1 | 34 | 36:09 |
23 | » Dorota Krawczyk | 769 | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | Female | Female60 | 63 | 36:13 |
24 | » DOROTA OWCZAREK | 3237 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Female | Female50 | 40 | 36:26 |
25 | » Tomasz Łuczak | 8474 | Triton Konin | Male | Male40 | 22 | 36:37 |
26 | » BOGDAN GRYGOROWICZ | 766 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | Male | Male70 | 42 | 36:38 |
27 | » Maria Andrzejewska | 7971 | Partyzanci Konin | Female | Female40 | 4 | 36:42 |
28 | » Jolanta Olczyk | 5356 | KS NW Bełchatów | Female | Female40 | 68 | 36:48 |
29 | » Andrzej Rusinowicz | 1419 | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | Male | Male75 | 64 | 36:49 |
30 | » Małgorzata Krakowiak | 742 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female50 | 9 | 36:58 |
31 | » Małgorzata Niedźwiecka | 1725 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Female | Female60 | 74 | 37:26 |
32 | » Wioletta Wanat | 384 | Triton Konin | Female | Female50 | 57 | 37:33 |
33 | » Lenka Lumpeová | 10779 | Czech Republic | Female | Female50 | 75 | 37:49 |
34 | » Lidia Serówka | 4265 | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | physical disability | Female1 | 109 | 37:53 |
35 | » FENIOU Sophie | 10396 | France | Female | Female30 | 62 | 37:57 |
36 | » Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska | 7006 | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | disabled people | Female1 | 103 | 38:02 |
37 | » Piotr Falkowski | 4979 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Male | Male50 | 14 | 38:06 |
38 | » Yves BERTHOMIEU | 10987 | France | Male | Male60 | 89 | 38:09 |
39 | » Jolanta Kusza | 452 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female60 | 11 | 38:16 |
40 | » Joanna Maciejewska | 4127 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Female | Female50 | 72 | 38:18 |
41 | » Izabela Towarnicka | 2257 | Polipack Team GWE | disabled people | Female1 | 105 | 38:23 |
42 | » Marian Działak | 8808 | Poland | Male | Male75 | 33 | 38:34 |
43 | » Hanna Zabrzeska | 1057 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female60 | 8 | 39:02 |
44 | » Anna Wawrzyniak | 961 | Polipack Team GWE | Female | Female50 | 58 | 39:07 |
45 | » Renata Bober | 4857 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female40 | 32 | 39:15 |
46 | » Tomasz Guzowski | 9457 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Male | Male60 | 38 | 39:18 |
47 | » jaime silva sanchez | 10983 | ESCUELA SALUDABLE MARCHA NORDICA | Male | Male50 | 88 | 39:42 |
48 | » Bogumiła Bodus-Jeleń | 4798 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female50 | 10 | 40:10 |
49 | » Agnieszka Dybeł | 1819 | Nordic Team Częstochowa | physical disability | Female1 | 112 | 40:11 |
50 | » Anna ADAMEK-BOBER | 1103 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female70 | 13 | 40:14 |
51 | » Nina Łuczak | 8475 | Triton Konin | Female | Female40 | 23 | 40:17 |
52 | » ANNA Dobosz | 8438 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Female | Female50 | 94 | 40:17 |
53 | » Izabela Kowalska | 7222 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Female | Female50 | 60 | 40:18 |
54 | » Yaroslava Kossulina | 10843 | Nordic Walking School Eurasia | Female | Female50 | 76 | 40:29 |
55 | » Dorota Jemrych | 434 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female60 | 12 | 40:36 |
56 | » Jarosław Wendt | 1936 | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | Male | Male50 | 30 | 40:39 |
57 | » Henryk Kusza | 1266 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Male | Male60 | 29 | 40:40 |
58 | » Katarzyna Markiewicz | 8963 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female40 | 35 | 40:52 |
59 | » Monika Derek | 5411 | KS NW Bełchatów | Female | Female50 | 70 | 41:02 |
60 | » CHATARD Elisabeth | 10395 | AUTISME SENSIBILISATION | Female | Female70 | 61 | 41:23 |
61 | » Barbara Kaczmarczyk | 8469 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female40 | 15 | 41:28 |
62 | » Anna Zawadzińska | 9244 | Triton Konin | Female | Female40 | 43 | 41:29 |
63 | » Renata Tomczak | 8468 | Triton Konin | Female | Female50 | 37 | 41:32 |
64 | » Magdalena Suchanke | 8498 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female60 | 24 | 42:40 |
65 | » aboudia Taoufik | EBF | Male | Male40 | 96 | 42:45 | |
66 | » BARBARA KASPRZAK | 3157 | NW Włóczykije | Female | Female50 | 26 | 43:10 |
67 | » Robert Piotrowicz | 8422 | Triton Konin | disabled people | Male1 | 101 | 43:16 |
68 | » Józef Piątkowski | 4087 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | Male | Male75 | 48 | 43:25 |
69 | » Beata Kozak | 7983 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female40 | 65 | 43:32 |
70 | » Anna Koziarska | 10112 | Poland | Female | Female30 | 91 | 43:56 |
71 | » Grażyna Sowińska | 4773 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Female | Female60 | 39 | 43:58 |
72 | » Aleksandra Gajewska | 915 | Poland | Female | Female60 | 86 | 44:08 |
73 | » Aleksandra Sztandur | 9071 | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | Female | Female50 | 36 | 44:25 |
74 | » Elwira Duszeńko | 4967 | Poland | physical disability | Female1 | 107 | 45:21 |
75 | » Juraj Vdovjak | 7985 | Tatranky | Male | Male40 | 90 | 45:22 |
76 | » Zenon Charczuk | 739 | Żółwik Opole | physical disability | Male1 | 111 | 45:26 |
77 | » Guzowskiej izabeli | Czlapski Team | Female | Female50 | 95 | 45:33 | |
78 | » Karolina Główczewska | 9022 | Polipack Team GWE | Female | Female40 | 54 | 45:41 |
79 | » Joanna Piotrowicz | 8449 | Triton Konin | Female | Female40 | 1 | 45:48 |
80 | » Iwona Kurzawinska | 8450 | Triton Konin | Female | Female40 | 3 | 45:48 |
81 | » GALINA TSYMBALOVA | 10005 | Kazakhstan | Female | Female60 | 79 | 46:25 |
82 | » JANUSZ GASIŃSKI | 371 | Poland | Male | Male60 | 31 | 47:07 |
83 | » Agnieszka Brzozowska | 3018 | Poland | Female | Female60 | 20 | 49:26 |
84 | » Mariola Szulc | 217 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Female | Female60 | 81 | 49:27 |
85 | » Alicja Kozak | 10430 | Poland | children | Female1 | 67 | 51:18 |
86 | » Brewczynski Marcin | 8208 | Czlapski Team | Male | Male30 | 97 | 54:09 |
87 | » Blanka Szulc | 578 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | children | Female1 | 19 | 1:38:10 |
88 | » Oskar Szulc | 1914 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | children | Male1 | 17 | 1:44:55 |