Resultat från 38 الدورة الثالثة للالعاب الوطنية للمجندين-التجريدة 2023
Hommes LD (7,000km)
Visar alla 44 resultat
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Amine EL FAKIR | 7°CFA | 97 | 22:51 | |
2 | » Amine TAHMOUNI | FRA | 134 | 23:32 | |
3 | » Nour-Eddine AKTY | 2°CFA | 105 | 23:33 | |
4 | » Amine KARIM | 7°CFA | 98 | 23:47 | |
5 | » Othmane HAOUAM | 4°CFA | 115 | 24:08 | |
6 | » Ahmed BOUKHAROUAA | 7°CFA | 103 | 24:30 | |
7 | » El Mehdi BENHADDOU | 7°CFA | 99 | 24:44 | |
8 | » Adam KARAFI | 7°CFA | 102 | 24:58 | |
9 | » Mouhcine AIT IKAJBI | 7°CFA | 101 | 24:59 | |
10 | » Imad AJBILOU | 1°CFA | 73 | 25:09 | |
11 | » Nabil EL HAJJY | FRA | 129 | 25:10 | |
12 | » Said AIT LABID | FRA | 135 | 25:10 | |
13 | » Abdelhaq CHERRAH | 1°CFA | 75 | 25:17 | |
14 | » Abdessalam EL HATIMI | 5°CFA | 89 | 25:22 | |
15 | » Anass EL BOUHALI | 6°CFA | 127 | 25:25 | |
16 | » Ali MYAL | 1°CFA | 77 | 25:28 | |
17 | » Haytame ER-RAMY | 7°CFA | 100 | 25:31 | |
18 | » Abdelmorad ECH-CHATY | 1°CFA | 80 | 25:32 | |
19 | » El Ayachi El Houssaine LASSALI | 2°CFA | 106 | 25:57 | |
20 | » Ahmed ELAIDI | FRA | 130 | 25:58 | |
21 | » Soufiane EL MALOUANI | 1°CFA | 76 | 26:00 | |
22 | » Oussama EL GUESYMY | 5°CFA | 96 | 26:01 | |
23 | » Hicham AABIDI | 2°CFA | 110 | 26:27 | |
24 | » Radouan ABATIH | 2°CFA | 109 | 26:28 | |
25 | » Miloud KARIM | 6°CFA | 126 | 26:31 | |
26 | » Mohamed ROKNI | 5°CFA | 94 | 26:38 | |
27 | » Zakaria DANY | 6°CFA | 122 | 26:38 | |
28 | » Hamza ENNOURI | FRA | 133 | 26:39 | |
29 | » Mohamed ED-DYOUA | FRA | 136 | 26:39 | |
30 | » Moncif NAHAL | 2°CFA | 112 | 26:52 | |
31 | » Walid KASSIMI | 7°CFA | 104 | 26:58 | |
32 | » Mohamed Reda HASNAI | 6°CFA | 125 | 27:05 | |
33 | » Lahcen EL HAITI | FRA | 131 | 27:16 | |
34 | » El Habib EL KALKHA | 5°CFA | 95 | 27:31 | |
35 | » Ismail FALFOULI | 1°CFA | 79 | 27:35 | |
36 | » Moussa ARICH | 3°CFA | 87 | 27:57 | |
37 | » Nabil EN-NADI | 5°CFA | 90 | 28:19 | |
38 | » Abderrahim EL BOUSYRY | 4°CFA | 120 | 28:22 | |
39 | » Hichame MARMOUCH | 1°CFA | 74 | 28:43 | |
40 | » Mohamed JDIRA | 5°CFA | 93 | 29:24 | |
41 | » FaiÇal EZZAGGAB | 4°CFA | 117 | 29:39 | |
42 | » Hammadi DAKHMOU | 2°CFA | 111 | 30:56 | |
43 | » Mohamed HARAKAT | 3°CFA | 81 | 35:52 | |
44 | » Youssef ABERWIL | 3°CFA | 85 | 1:17:55 |