Resultat från Finland Ice Marathon 2012
Resultat
30 km Skating
Visar
alla 112
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Pekka Moilanen
Savon Dynamo ry
M
553
1:02:45
2
»
Siebrand Kuiper
KuLs
M
576
1:04:30
3
»
Heikki Puurtinen
Savonlinnan Jury
M
584
1:04:35
4
»
Hannu Pakarinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
M
502
1:06:52
5
»
Marko Korhonen
Kensu
M
550
1:08:57
6
»
Hannu Korkiakoski
Savon Dynamo
M
484
1:08:59
7
»
Jukka Hänninen
TAITÄ
M
561
1:09:00
8
»
Tarja Nuutinen
KuLs
F
558
1:09:00
9
»
Wille Mustonen
Teach-Hau Oy
M
554
1:09:36
10
»
Timo Valto
M
548
1:13:28
11
»
Heidi Aho
SkatingWormKupittaa
F
451
1:13:38
12
»
Hannu Räsänen
Puijon Latu ry
M
566
1:13:54
13
»
Joni Hyvärinen
Tervo
M
465
1:14:12
14
»
Mikko Markkanen
Piu Veloce, Varkaus
M
493
1:14:14
15
»
Pekka Pohjamo
Kuopion Tennisseura
M
563
1:14:16
16
»
Arvo Pentti
Sorvankylä
M
562
1:14:28
17
»
Marko Jalkanen
Kuopio
M
470
1:15:34
18
»
Jaana Kuiper
Syvänniemen Nousu
F
575
1:16:07
19
»
Esko Lahti
Helsinki
M
489
1:17:21
20
»
Jukka Maukonen
Huuhan pallo
M
494
1:17:38
21
»
Joonas Hyttinen
Leppävirran Urheilijat LepU Leppävirta
M
464
1:17:46
22
»
Juha Tolvanen
Vantaa
M
521
1:17:57
23
»
Marko Rahkonen
M
540
1:18:03
24
»
Heikki Puurunen
Kuopio
M
552
1:18:04
25
»
Paavo Leppänen
Muuratsalon Liuku
M
571
1:18:04
26
»
Mauri Laukkanen
Kuopio
M
549
1:18:05
27
»
Raimo Tistelgren
Imatra
M
560
1:18:08
28
»
Henna Koivisto
Kuopio
F
559
1:18:09
29
»
Jukka Grönfors
SkatingWormKupittaa
M
455
1:19:11
30
»
Timo Partala
Vänärin Torpedo
M
567
1:19:59
31
»
Kenneth Eklund
Jyväskylä
M
565
1:20:04
32
»
Arto Räsänen
Mikkelin Luistelijat ry.
M
514
1:21:26
33
»
Jussi Pihlajamäki
Kuopio
M
551
1:21:31
34
»
Mika Hirvonen
Ylä-Savon Ammattiopisto
M
460
1:21:50
35
»
Kaj Jääskeläinen
Ylä-Savon Ammattiopisto
M
475
1:23:02
36
»
Leila Jauhiainen
Heinola
F
471
1:23:15
37
»
Tarmo Schmidt
Estonia
M
546
1:23:15
38
»
Atso Vilokkinen
Suonenjoen Latu
M
568
1:23:42
39
»
Mirka Törhönen
KPU
M
572
1:23:42
40
»
Pekka Lindell
M
544
1:23:43
41
»
Timo Loimulahti
Lapinlahti
M
492
1:23:45
42
»
Juha Väänänen
Kuopio
M
547
1:23:46
43
»
Lauri Nevalainen
Kuopio
M
569
1:23:47
44
»
Janne Rinkinen
LOUHEN LUKKO RY.
M
510
1:25:15
45
»
Jouni Juntunen
Fimea
M
474
1:26:13
46
»
Jari Pihlman
Hämeenlinna
M
504
1:26:54
47
»
Henry McCarthy
Ireland
M
495
1:30:04
48
»
Stephen McCarthy
Ireland
M
496
1:30:04
49
»
Kimmo Räsänen
Kuopio
M
577
1:30:21
50
»
Lasse Joutsen
HTL
M
472
1:30:31
51
»
stina sankila
Kauniainen
F
516
1:31:10
52
»
Mirva Pohjamo
Kuopio
F
564
1:32:00
53
»
Päivi Hämäläinen
Kuopio
F
466
1:32:05
54
»
Tiina Varis
Rääkkylä
F
522
1:32:23
55
»
Kim Kankkunen
Ränkiset
M
478
1:32:37
56
»
Tuomas Väänänen
Puijonlaakson Puhti
M
581
1:33:00
57
»
Anni Hartikainen
Kalakukko-Spurtti, Kuopio
F
456
1:33:06
58
»
Pirjo Luostarinen
F
573
1:33:17
59
»
Pia Hellsten
Tio Mila Svindlar
F
459
1:33:38
60
»
Pekka Mikkonen
M
543
1:33:45
61
»
Arthur Fincham
M
533
1:35:07
62
»
Pentti Hartikainen
Ylä-Savon Ammattiopisto
M
458
1:35:33
63
»
Lasse Hartikainen
Ylä-Savon Ammattiopisto
M
457
1:35:35
64
»
Eero Reijonen
Tuusula
M
508
1:37:05
65
»
Kari Reijonen
Tuusula
M
507
1:37:17
66
»
Eerika Skarp
F
583
1:39:51
67
»
Pirkko Leppänen
Muuratsalon Liuku
F
570
1:40:03
68
»
Mikko Utriainen
Riistavesi
M
574
1:40:05
69
»
Timo Hynynen
Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen
M
463
1:40:08
70
»
Hannu Myllymäki
TRA BOILERS
M
500
1:40:36
71
»
Pauliina Ikäheimo
Fimea
F
469
1:40:55
72
»
Tuomas Etula
Tampere
M
557
1:41:04
73
»
Jani Ruotsalainen
Työterveyslaitos
M
555
1:42:06
74
»
Kari-Pekka Skarp
M
582
1:42:27
75
»
REINO VÄISÄNEN
ÄÄNEKOSKI
M
526
1:42:39
76
»
Matti Räsänen
Kuopio
M
513
1:42:56
77
»
Robin Hood
Sherwood forest
M
461
1:42:56
78
»
Mickey Voutilainen
Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen
M
525
1:43:24
78
»
Pekka Voutilainen
Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen
M
524
1:43:24
80
»
Kaisa Pihlman
Hämeenlinna
F
505
1:43:32
81
»
Jukka Moilanen
savon dynamo
M
498
1:43:45
82
»
Kaisa Mari Hämäläinen
Fimea
F
467
1:44:47
83
»
Pauli Havukainen
Ylämylly
M
579
1:44:57
84
»
Marinka Leppänen
Jyväskylä
F
490
1:46:18
85
»
Marjo Siira
Kangasniemi
F
578
1:46:28
86
»
Ville Karttunen
Kettulan Vilkas
M
580
1:47:02
87
»
Emily Wethered
F
537
1:48:36
88
»
Pekka Kaukinen
Kupittaan matolenkkeilijät/ Turku
M
481
1:50:05
89
»
Maija Pihlajamäki
Fimea
F
503
1:50:47
90
»
Kirsi Karttunen
Scandic Kuopio
F
539
1:51:47
91
»
Stefan Jucker
Pfäffikon
M
473
1:51:57
92
»
Paula Kankkunen
Ränkiset
F
479
1:52:13
93
»
Tuomas Pylkkänen
Naapurin Mullit
M
506
1:52:16
94
»
Juha Korkiakoski
Ränkiset, Helsinki
M
485
1:52:34
95
»
Martin Fuchs
Buchs
M
454
1:55:54
96
»
Vili Rossinen
Apetit
M
511
1:56:37
97
»
Ilpo Mykkänen
Apetit
M
499
1:56:39
98
»
Aapo Häyrinen
Apetit
M
468
1:58:08
99
»
Joseph Andreyev
M
531
2:00:29
100
»
Sinikka Kaukinen
Kupittaan matolenkkeilijät/ Turku
F
480
2:04:36
101
»
Colm Hanway
M
534
2:07:05
102
»
Donald McCarthy
Ireland
M
497
2:13:17
103
»
EWA KAROLINA WIEGNER
RASEBORG
F
523
2:15:49
104
»
Olli Kokander
Naapurin Mullit
M
483
2:16:17
105
»
Anu Kiviniemi
Helsinki
F
482
2:18:24
106
»
Maria Sairasalo
Hanko
F
515
2:18:25
107
»
Hannah Bird
F
532
2:22:40
108
»
Lachlan Alexander
M
529
2:22:40
109
»
Astrid de Haan
Helsinki
F
452
2:32:47
110
»
Ye Zhou
M
538
2:33:10
111
»
Graham Anderson
M
530
2:39:21
112
»
Hui Liu
F
535
2:44:59