Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2007
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Cecilia Svedin | 1426 | 20:23 | ||
2 | » Karolina Karlsson | 1984 | Örebro | 998 | 21:16 |
3 | » Elsie Fahlander | IF Spartacus | 820 | 21:35 | |
4 | » Anna Lindholm | Green cargo | 932 | 21:48 | |
5 | » Martina Andersson | Örebro Slalomförening | 817 | 21:53 | |
6 | » Maria Steiner | 1920 | 22:00 | ||
7 | » Lena Andersson | KIF Örebro | 1270 | 22:05 | |
8 | » Elin Magnusson | KIF Örebro | 1274 | 22:05 | |
9 | » Marie Piscator | 1962 | Crux Marknad | 781 | 22:08 |
10 | » Marie Hammarström | KIF Örebro | 1271 | 22:17 | |
11 | » Sara Granqvist | 1908 | 22:23 | ||
12 | » Louise Grundberg | 1982 | Recip IF | 910 | 22:46 |
13 | » Anna Larsson | DC2 | 975 | 22:56 | |
14 | » Carina Classon | Här & Nu | 878 | 23:00 | |
15 | » Gisela Helenius | Patologen USÖ lag1 | 1060 | 23:05 | |
16 | » Maria Hertin | 1916 | 23:14 | ||
17 | » Tove Eriksson | 815 | 23:14 | ||
18 | » Diana Sandvall | DC1 | 970 | 23:15 | |
19 | » Pancy Ståhl | 1972 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 1 | 882 | 23:25 |
20 | » Keely Dowling | KIF Örebro | 1272 | 23:35 | |
21 | » Anna Lindh | Nora Kommun lag 2 | 1154 | 23:44 | |
22 | » Elin Engström | 1993 | Lindesberg | 1054 | 23:50 |
23 | » Gizmo Holmström | Busslik lag1 | 849 | 23:52 | |
24 | » ina johansson | 1978 | Sedin | 1246 | 23:53 |
25 | » Elin Forsell | Avd 53 Thorax | 1002 | 23:53 | |
26 | » Efteranmälan | 1243 | 23:55 | ||
27 | » Edit Peterson | örebro | 902 | 23:56 | |
28 | » Gunilla Ahlnäs | 1967 | Ortopeden 1 USÖ | 684 | 24:09 |
29 | » Clara Cordemans | 1976 | Ungdomarna | 764 | 24:18 |
30 | » Sara Johansson | Smedjan | 966 | 24:21 | |
31 | » Jennie Gidelius | 1979 | Försäkringskassan lag 1 | 661 | 24:25 |
32 | » Marie Karlsson | 1978 | Länsstyrelsen Örebro län | 533 | 24:27 |
33 | » Seydou Bahngoura | Busslik lag1 | 851 | 24:27 | |
34 | » Kristina Andersson | 1961 | RIKÅJ | 1046 | 24:27 |
35 | » Lotta Sörman | Förskolan Killevigge lag 5 | 658 | 24:29 | |
36 | » Hanna Jakobsson | 80 | Ögonkliniken 1 | 42 | 24:30 |
37 | » Birgitta Nordell | 1949 | SEB IF | 753 | 24:31 |
38 | » Annika Nilsson | Cambrex 2 | 631 | 24:32 | |
39 | » Lena Svärd | CAREMA NÄRVÅRD STORFORS | 669 | 24:37 | |
40 | » Moa Torstensson | Cambrex 3 | 635 | 24:38 | |
41 | » Ina Lindell | Blodcentralen 3 USÖ | 862 | 24:40 | |
42 | » Eva SödergrenJansson | Skebäcks vårdcentral | 774 | 24:41 | |
43 | » Emma Ardland | DC1 | 969 | 24:42 | |
44 | » Zarah Bjuremar | Björkhagabruden | 793 | 24:46 | |
45 | » Ulla Wallmark | Dosapoteket Örebro 2 | 869 | 24:50 | |
46 | » Elin Malmstigen | Örebro | 760 | 25:07 | |
47 | » Marika Berntsson | Martin G 2 | 725 | 25:11 | |
48 | » Marie Hammer | 1968 | Försäkringskassan | 1010 | 25:13 |
49 | » Jenny Eriksson | Axbergs-Grindtorp | 679 | 25:15 | |
50 | » Ulrika Skriberg | 903 | 25:26 | ||
51 | » Sirpa Wedman-Bragner | Mariedal Bäcken | 544 | 25:28 | |
52 | » Elisabeth Hallor | 1963 | Recip IF | 908 | 25:31 |
52 | » Gunilla Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 808 | 25:31 | |
54 | » Inger Eklund | Cambrex 2 | 632 | 25:35 | |
55 | » Bo Persson | 1295 | 25:41 | ||
56 | » Mona Huss | Mariedal Ängen | 550 | 25:43 | |
57 | » Alexandra Håkansson | Blodpuddingarna | 1030 | 25:46 | |
58 | » Kerstin Jonasson | Johnson Pump Lag 3 | 735 | 25:47 | |
58 | » Kristina Laurentz | 1976 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 1 | 879 | 25:47 |
60 | » Hanna jacobsson | 1981 | Johansson | 1029 | 25:47 |
61 | » Andrea Fahlander | IF Spartacus | 819 | 25:49 | |
62 | » Elin Rydberg | KIF Örebro | 1275 | 25:53 | |
63 | » Malin Wahlström | Askersund | 1209 | 25:54 | |
64 | » Jessica Ström | KIF Örebro | 1269 | 25:55 | |
65 | » Maud Fagerström | Brevens IF | 794 | 26:02 | |
66 | » Malena Pirsech | 1964 | Länsstyrelsen Örebro län | 532 | 26:07 |
67 | » Jeanette Brorsson | 1923 | 26:08 | ||
68 | » Annica Wahlström | Askersund | 1208 | 26:09 | |
69 | » Maria Pettersson | Örebro | 1229 | 26:13 | |
70 | » Karin Edeskog | Lag Solhem | 1142 | 26:14 | |
71 | » Liselotte Löfholm | 1974 | Örebro | 617 | 26:15 |
72 | » Charlotta Ivansson | 1981 | Johansson | 1028 | 26:22 |
73 | » Sara Öberg | Johnson Pump Lag 1 | 731 | 26:27 | |
74 | » Rami Kaapola | Johnson Pump Lag 3 | 737 | 26:27 | |
75 | » Lotta Stålberg | 1977 | Libris Media 1 | 582 | 26:30 |
76 | » Emma Fransson | Avd sjukgymnastik lag 2 | 1058 | 26:33 | |
77 | » Tina Blomberg | Gnistan5 | 801 | 26:33 | |
78 | » Carina Arvidsson | 1965 | Rassäter | 1053 | 26:35 |
79 | » Anna Sundström | Förskolan Killevigge lag 4 | 654 | 26:36 | |
80 | » Ann-Louise Sundström | Förskolan Killevigge lag 2 | 647 | 26:36 | |
81 | » Åsa Pettersson | RIKÅJ | 1047 | 26:39 | |
82 | » Louise Gustafsson | 1993 | Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård | 1051 | 26:40 |
83 | » Anna-Lena Gerdvall | Green cargo | 934 | 26:41 | |
84 | » Hanna Kristofferson | Tempo | 977 | 26:43 | |
85 | » Isabella Olsson | 822 | 26:44 | ||
86 | » Karin Johansson | Örebro | 1203 | 26:45 | |
87 | » Helena Edeskog | Lag Solhem | 1143 | 26:46 | |
88 | » Caroline Rickardson | Atlas Copco Runners 2 | 981 | 26:48 | |
89 | » Linda Schreiberg | Psyk Karlskoga lag 2 | 778 | 26:53 | |
90 | » Nadine Morrison | Förskolan Killevigge lag 1 | 646 | 26:53 | |
91 | » Petra Ahlbeck | ÖBO 3 | 591 | 26:54 | |
92 | » Anna-Lena Ohlsson | Patologen USÖ lag 2 | 1062 | 26:56 | |
93 | » Anna Hellström | 1983 | Supertjejerna | 761 | 26:59 |
93 | » Sussie Svedberg | Kontorsrutin AB | 1202 | 26:59 | |
95 | » Ann-Marie André-Engvall | 1970 | Oden Anläggningsentrepenad | 678 | 27:01 |
96 | » Tina Hultkrantz | 1918 | 27:03 | ||
97 | » Lotta Brandett | 1980 | Ungdomarna | 763 | 27:04 |
98 | » Emmalena Fredriksson | Markattorna | 914 | 27:06 | |
99 | » Ulrika Jacobsson | 1966 | Aspa Runners 1 Aspa IK | 1017 | 27:10 |
100 | » Susanne Savhn | Kem.Lab USÖ lag 2 | 1161 | 27:11 | |
101 | » Petra Eckel | 1957 | Aspa Runners 2 Aspa IK | 1023 | 27:13 |
102 | » Anette Collnex | 840 | 27:15 | ||
103 | » Inger Karlsson | Kem.Lab. USÖ Lag 4 | 1165 | 27:17 | |
104 | » Helen Cerwall | 1976 | Recip IF | 911 | 27:18 |
104 | » rose-marie knutsson | Ahlsell rosies lag | 826 | 27:18 | |
106 | » Johanna Andaler | Sotarna lag1 | 1250 | 27:19 | |
107 | » Eva-Britt Eriksson | 1962 | Norahallen 1 | 928 | 27:20 |
108 | » Cecila Pettersson | Saab Bofrors Dynamics lag 2 | 1069 | 27:21 | |
109 | » Johanna Tapper | 1980 | Recip IF | 912 | 27:22 |
110 | » Emma Bengtsson | Blodpuddingarna | 1031 | 27:23 | |
111 | » Ingela Andersson | 1979 | Askensboendestöd | 673 | 27:25 |
112 | » Monika Stavem | Lisskvintetten | 780 | 27:25 | |
113 | » Ludmila Uporova | Johnson Pump Lag 2 | 734 | 27:25 | |
114 | » Mia Rubnert | 1974 | Askenäs lag 2 | 578 | 27:26 |
115 | » Lena Adolfsson | Bondbrudarna | 1038 | 27:27 | |
116 | » Sofia Holmgren | 1964 | SEB IF | 752 | 27:31 |
117 | » Hanna Karlsson | IT-tekniker USÖ | 1245 | 27:36 | |
118 | » Birgitta Palmér | Programkansli Samhällsbyggnad | 839 | 27:37 | |
119 | » Jeanette Eriksson | Örebro | 606 | 27:39 | |
120 | » Anna Josefson | Hudkliniken 2 | 954 | 27:40 | |
121 | » Susanne Ekberg | 1967 | Ladyrunners | 894 | 27:41 |
122 | » Elionor Nygård | Klosterbacken lag 2 | 573 | 27:42 | |
123 | » Maria Andersson | Cambrex 7 | 640 | 27:43 | |
124 | » Karin Sternefors | Örebro | 1207 | 27:44 | |
125 | » Malin Sternefors | Örebro | 1206 | 27:44 | |
126 | » cecilia bodegren | 1977 | Johansson | 1027 | 27:45 |
127 | » Beatrice Ritzman | 1970 | MT Runners 1 | 663 | 27:47 |
128 | » Ann-Louise Jander | 1966 | ÖREBRO | 782 | 27:51 |
129 | » Marita Lönnström | 1956 | Kopparbergs vårdcentral | 560 | 27:54 |
130 | » Sara Eriksson | 1980 | Örebro | 1122 | 27:56 |
131 | » Emma Eriksson | 1984 | Örebro | 1123 | 27:57 |
132 | » Maria Tillfors | 1963 | Örebro | 742 | 27:58 |
133 | » Pia Holmberg | Hasselfors Garden 2 | 1111 | 28:00 | |
134 | » Anna Öberg | Örebro | 984 | 28:01 | |
135 | » Ulla Eklöv | Dosapoteket Örebro 2 | 870 | 28:04 | |
136 | » Heléne Ejdertoft | Martin G 3 | 726 | 28:05 | |
136 | » Maria Berggren | Nora Vårdcentral | 708 | 28:05 | |
138 | » Lisa Osterman | 1969 | Avö Skebäck 3 | 621 | 28:06 |
139 | » Anette Larsson | 1961 | Telia IF lag2 | 615 | 28:11 |
140 | » Stina Hjulström | Nora Kommun lag 2 | 1150 | 28:13 | |
141 | » Karin Jensen | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 8 | 1087 | 28:13 | |
142 | » Susan Erima | Handkirurgmottagning | 50 | 28:15 | |
143 | » Ann-Kristin Hedmark | Hedmark | 989 | 28:16 | |
144 | » Sofia Calaif | Askersund | 1213 | 28:16 | |
145 | » Ingridd Kallrén | Nora Kommun lag 2 | 1151 | 28:16 | |
146 | » Angela Wallin | Smedjan | 967 | 28:18 | |
147 | » Carina Wahlström | 1961 | Aspa Runners 2 Aspa IK | 1022 | 28:19 |
148 | » Marie Broström | Akzolajban | 926 | 28:20 | |
149 | » Fia Öhberg | 1977 | Aspa Runners 1 Aspa IK | 1018 | 28:23 |
150 | » Monica Höglund | Danfo Lag 2 | 1231 | 28:25 | |
151 | » HELEN TELL | 1959 | GASFRÄSARNA | 525 | 28:26 |
152 | » Rose-Marie Nilsson | 1960 | Ladyrunners | 898 | 28:27 |
153 | » Rebecca Barrette | 1996 | KvaLita Juniorer | 797 | 28:32 |
154 | » Eva-Lena Bergström | 1964 | Här & Nu | 877 | 28:32 |
155 | » majsan almqvist | Ahlsell rosies lag | 828 | 28:33 | |
156 | » Evy Pettersson | Latorp | 1244 | 28:36 | |
157 | » Mariann Sohlberg | 1956 | Di Glade | 539 | 28:40 |
158 | » Marie Åström | 1966 | Frövi | 802 | 28:41 |
159 | » Ulrika Barette | 1810 | 28:43 | ||
160 | » Karin Vörde | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag3 | 1175 | 28:43 | |
161 | » Christina Enlund | Telia IF lag2 | 613 | 28:43 | |
162 | » Inger Fredlund | Kem.Lab. USÖ Lag 4 | 1166 | 28:44 | |
163 | » Marie Sandgren | Lindesberg | 1261 | 28:46 | |
164 | » Sandra Rathsman | Blodcentralen 4 USÖ | 864 | 28:46 | |
165 | » Ann-Cathrine Ahl | Martin G 1 | 723 | 28:46 | |
166 | » Annika Carlsson | 1962 | Ortopeden 6 USÖ | 694 | 28:51 |
167 | » Maria Lönnermo | Landbrotorpsallén | 1145 | 28:52 | |
168 | » Maria Ersmark | Nav Ett, örebro | 1105 | 28:53 | |
169 | » Helena Seifors | Taxfree Alfa | 952 | 28:54 | |
170 | » Lotta Bylin | 1971 | Kumla | 17 | 28:55 |
171 | » Ann-Marie Dahlskog | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag 5 | 1181 | 28:57 | |
172 | » Linn Gustafsson | 1989 | Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård | 1050 | 28:58 |
173 | » HELENA EKLIND | 1970 | GASFRÄSARNA | 528 | 28:59 |
174 | » Louise Lundholm | Martin G 1 | 724 | 29:02 | |
175 | » Anna Bylin | Skeppsta 528 | 1186 | 29:02 | |
176 | » Wilma Holmqvist | 1995 | Örebro | 906 | 29:04 |
177 | » Kajsa Holmqvist | 1965 | Örebro | 907 | 29:05 |
178 | » Mikaela Lennell | 1994 | Örebro | 868 | 29:06 |
179 | » Annelie Ivarsson | Nav Ett, örebro | 1103 | 29:10 | |
180 | » Ann-Sofie Molander Edwards | Nav Ett, örebro | 1104 | 29:10 | |
181 | » Maarit Jansson | 1965 | Hedmark | 992 | 29:10 |
182 | » Helena Götmar | 1291 | 29:13 | ||
183 | » Bjjörg Johansson | 1953 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 3 | 887 | 29:13 |
184 | » Birgitta Björnram | 1964 | Askenäs lag 1 | 576 | 29:14 |
185 | » Eva-Maj Rasmusson | USÖ Ekonomi | 919 | 29:15 | |
186 | » Kajsa Ekström | Kem.Lab.Kga lag 3 | 586 | 29:16 | |
187 | » Shanti wittmar | BMB 2 | 1259 | 29:18 | |
188 | » Ingrid Andrén | BMB 1 | 1253 | 29:26 | |
189 | » Anette Kindbom | 1968 | Onninen 2 | 785 | 29:27 |
190 | » Annelie Särnholm | 1973 | MT Runners 1 | 664 | 29:28 |
191 | » Linda Pettersson | Från a till å | 542 | 29:28 | |
192 | » Karin Appelskog | Förskolan Killevigge lag 4 | 655 | 29:29 | |
193 | » Tove Edström | Fellingsbro | 1212 | 29:30 | |
194 | » Lotta Yourstone | MT Runners 1 | 665 | 29:32 | |
195 | » Jenny Fagrell | Capio Läkargruppen | 709 | 29:33 | |
195 | » Anna-Lena Kvelland | 1968 | Onninen 4 | 68 | 29:33 |
197 | » Mona Lilja | Kumla Kommun | 923 | 29:35 | |
198 | » Eva Edström | Fellingsbro | 1211 | 29:37 | |
199 | » Elisabet Sandström | Försäkringskassan | 1008 | 29:38 | |
200 | » Agneta Kihlström | Kem.Lab.Kga lag 3 | 585 | 29:40 | |
201 | » Marie Jonsson | BMB 2 | 1258 | 29:42 | |
202 | » Lina Jonhed | Mikrobiologen USÖ Lag 1 | 766 | 29:44 | |
203 | » Britt-Marie Forsberg | 1955 | Posten i Nora | 1032 | 29:46 |
204 | » Margaret Adolfsson | Telia IF lag1 | 608 | 29:48 | |
205 | » Jessica Cederblad | 1974 | Ortopeden 1 USÖ | 685 | 29:48 |
206 | » Maria Holst | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag 4 | 1179 | 29:48 | |
207 | » Catarina Carlqvist | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag 4 | 1176 | 29:49 | |
207 | » Kerstin Eriksson | Tango 2 | 553 | 29:49 | |
209 | » Susanne Gustafsson | 1964 | Kumla | 659 | 29:49 |
210 | » Sara Hakner | Cambrex 6 | 639 | 29:50 | |
211 | » Emmelie Byhlin | 1990 | Örebro | 672 | 29:50 |
212 | » Ulrika Silverstam | Sabb Bofors Dynamics lag 6 | 1080 | 29:52 | |
212 | » Karin Dahlgren | DC2 | 974 | 29:52 | |
214 | » Malin Nilsson | KIF Örebro | 1268 | 29:52 | |
215 | » Efteranmälan | 1278 | 29:53 | ||
216 | » Anna-Karin Eriksson | 1973 | Team greencargo | 740 | 29:53 |
216 | » Caroline Wärer | KIF Örebro | 1273 | 29:53 | |
218 | » Sofia Rosby | Saab Systems 1 | 628 | 29:55 | |
219 | » Inger Lindh | Nora Kommun lag 1 | 1147 | 29:55 | |
220 | » Camilla Jarlfors | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag 4 | 1177 | 29:57 | |
221 | » Ulla Karlsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag12 | 1101 | 29:58 | |
222 | » Siv Gunnarsson | 1961 | The winners | 714 | 30:00 |
223 | » Stina Segerström | KIF Örebro | 1267 | 30:01 | |
224 | » Agneta Lundin | 1944 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 3 | 886 | 30:06 |
225 | » Anna Spåman | DC2 | 973 | 30:06 | |
226 | » Anette Jonsson | 1959 | Anette Jonsson 1 | 832 | 30:06 |
227 | » Helen Widlund | Örebro | 1222 | 30:07 | |
228 | » Elin Georgsson | 1989 | Charm Omnisciente Hokuspokus | 1044 | 30:08 |
229 | » Moa Landström | 1989 | Charm Omnisciente Hokuspokus | 1045 | 30:08 |
230 | » Malin Wiborgh | 1989 | Charm Omnisciente Hokuspokus | 1041 | 30:09 |
230 | » Emma Nygren Lindström | 1989 | Charm Omnisciente Hokuspokus | 1042 | 30:09 |
232 | » Jeanette Dolk | 1989 | Charm Omnisciente Hokuspokus | 1043 | 30:09 |
233 | » Katrin Forsström | Blodcentralen 1 USÖ | 857 | 30:12 | |
234 | » Monika Karmbo | Schenker 2 | 601 | 30:14 | |
235 | » Yvonne Karlsson | 1967 | Aspa Runners 2 Aspa IK | 1024 | 30:16 |
236 | » Mona Hull | Örebro | 1188 | 30:16 | |
237 | » Monika Eriksson | 1971 | Hova | 876 | 30:20 |
238 | » Anna Jansson | 1974 | Björkenäs | 788 | 30:22 |
239 | » Eleonore Nowosad | Storfors | 671 | 30:23 | |
240 | » Seija Hart | Ljusnarsberg lag 4 | 624 | 30:25 | |
241 | » Ann-sofie Good | Nav Ett, örebro | 1107 | 30:25 | |
242 | » Anette Forss | 1556 | 30:27 | ||
243 | » Annica Isaksson | Gnistan5 | 799 | 30:28 | |
244 | » Ulrika Hafström | Nora Vårdcentral | 707 | 30:29 | |
245 | » Marie Rundberg | 1956 | Stinsen | 1049 | 30:30 |
246 | » Margit Löfgren/Hammarström | 1971 | Björkenäs | 787 | 30:31 |
247 | » Therese Johansson | Örebro | 1128 | 30:32 | |
248 | » Annika Nyberg | 1965 | Onninen 1 | 783 | 30:33 |
249 | » Carina Wenzel | DC1 | 972 | 30:38 | |
250 | » Lena Barkestam | 1944 | Posten i Nora | 1034 | 30:39 |