Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2007
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Eva Reinholdsson | 1966 | Captura 2 | 750 | 30:39 |
252 | » Anette Krawe | Blodcentralen 3 USÖ | 861 | 30:42 | |
253 | » Camilla Regnås | 1993 | Sörbyängsligan | 521 | 30:42 |
254 | » Ingegerd Holmgren | Danfo AB lag 1 | 1230 | 30:43 | |
255 | » Marianne Ahlsson | 1950 | Askenäs lag 3 | 579 | 30:45 |
256 | » Kristina Fredriksson | Markattorna | 913 | 30:45 | |
257 | » Birgitta Kamunen/Persson | Johansson Frövi | 805 | 30:47 | |
258 | » Jenny Hedman | USÖ Ekonomi | 918 | 30:47 | |
259 | » Ulrica Eriksson | Hedenhös förskola lag 1 | 947 | 30:48 | |
260 | » Barbro Liljerås Boo | Taxfree Gamma | 1225 | 30:50 | |
261 | » Birgitta Orström Lind | 1946 | Teckengänget 1 | 1007 | 30:52 |
262 | » Sofia Gustafsson | 1994 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 3 | 888 | 30:56 |
263 | » Anna-Lena Hjelte | 1963 | Libris Media 1 | 581 | 30:57 |
264 | » Birgitta Schölin | Busslink lag 2 | 852 | 30:57 | |
265 | » Elisabeth Skråge | Busslik lag1 | 850 | 30:58 | |
266 | » Lotta Molinder | Hedenhös förskola lag 2 | 950 | 30:58 | |
267 | » Madde Larsson | Hedenhös förskola lag 2 | 949 | 30:59 | |
268 | » Bea Johansson | 1992 | Aspa Runners 1 Aspa IK | 1020 | 30:59 |
269 | » Elisabet Särnblad | 1962 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 2 | 883 | 31:11 |
270 | » Susanne Forsell | Anette Jonsson 1 | 834 | 31:14 | |
271 | » Marianne Pettersson | Örebro | 841 | 31:15 | |
272 | » Patricia Damberg | Tempo | 980 | 31:17 | |
273 | » Malin Soth | 1980 | Linda Soth | 905 | 31:18 |
274 | » Margaretha Edeskog | Lag Solhem | 1141 | 31:24 | |
275 | » Sofia Andersson | Korpen Hällefors | 1133 | 31:26 | |
276 | » Malin Göthberg | Frösunda1 | 940 | 31:27 | |
277 | » Sara Göthberg | Frösunda1 | 938 | 31:27 | |
278 | » Harriet Eriksson | Käxle byalag | 1138 | 31:30 | |
279 | » Josefine Ekberg | 1993 | Ladyrunners | 895 | 31:31 |
280 | » Stina Lindberg | 1991 | Tigrarna | 510 | 31:35 |
281 | » Birgitta Katlsson | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag1 | 1167 | 31:36 | |
282 | » Sofia Sandgren | Ervalla | 1140 | 31:37 | |
283 | » Inger Pettersson | Förskolan Killevigge lag 1 | 645 | 31:37 | |
283 | » Ingegerd Gustavson | Nora Kommun lag 1 | 1148 | 31:37 | |
285 | » Petra Hedlund | 1972 | Ögonkliniken 1 | 41 | 31:38 |
285 | » Pernilla Rosengren | 1984 | Norahallen 3 | 930 | 31:38 |
287 | » Anita Karlsson | 1949 | Tigrarna | 507 | 31:40 |
288 | » Pirjo Lepistö | 1962 | Hyresgästföreningen lag 3 | 568 | 31:40 |
289 | » Anna Eriksson | Blodcentralen 6 USÖ | 867 | 31:40 | |
290 | » Maj-Britt Johansson | 1946 | Kopparbergs vårdcentral | 559 | 31:40 |
291 | » Karin Bergström | Frösunda1 | 941 | 31:41 | |
291 | » Lisbeth Gustafsson | 1952 | Recip IF | 909 | 31:41 |
293 | » Irene Göthberg | Frösunda1 | 939 | 31:42 | |
294 | » Inger Larsson | Vingåkers Kommun | 846 | 31:46 | |
295 | » Inger Agné Stadling | Mikrobiologen USÖ Lag 4 | 772 | 31:48 | |
296 | » Carina Andersson | 1968 | Captura 1 | 744 | 31:49 |
297 | » camilla grönkvist | Ahlsell lc camilla grönk. lag | 831 | 31:49 | |
297 | » Lisa Berggren | Johnson Pump Lag 3 | 738 | 31:49 | |
299 | » Helena Eriksson | Örebro | 562 | 31:50 | |
299 | » Helene Lundin | Trallgökarna I | 811 | 31:50 | |
301 | » Linn Skånberg Hellström | Örebro | 1204 | 31:52 | |
302 | » Sofia Lundqvist | Trallgökarna I | 812 | 31:52 | |
302 | » Elin Åberg | Hedenhös förskola lag 2 | 951 | 31:52 | |
304 | » Josefin Björklund | 1973 | Kumla Dam | 1193 | 31:54 |
305 | » Catrin Magnusson | DC2 | 976 | 31:54 | |
306 | » Amanda Westlund | 1882 | 31:55 | ||
306 | » My Larsson | 995 | 31:55 | ||
308 | » Katarina Wall | CAREMA NÄRVÅRD STORFORS | 670 | 31:56 | |
309 | » Susanne Gustafsson | Hedmark | 993 | 32:02 | |
310 | » Kajsa Regnås | 1996 | Sörbyängsligan | 522 | 32:03 |
311 | » Anna Heeger | 1983 | Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård | 1052 | 32:03 |
312 | » Lena Nordh | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 1077 | 32:04 | |
313 | » Lena Regnås | 1965 | Sörbyängsligan | 520 | 32:06 |
314 | » Kerstin Sandberg | Örebro | 759 | 32:07 | |
315 | » Margareta Ryberg | Blodcentralen 2 USÖ | 860 | 32:09 | |
316 | » Teresa Piorkowski | Örebro | 899 | 32:11 | |
317 | » Camilla Lawin | 1969 | Onninen 2 | 67 | 32:11 |
318 | » Helena Hermansson | Ervalla | 1126 | 32:11 | |
319 | » Lisa Erbro | Örebro | 1184 | 32:15 | |
320 | » Anna Jacobsson | 1972 | Aspa Runners 1 Aspa IK | 1019 | 32:17 |
321 | » Marie-Anne Liss | Lisskvintetten | 779 | 32:18 | |
322 | » Maria Sjöberg | Psyk Karlskoga lag 2 | 776 | 32:18 | |
323 | » Jessica Henriksson | Klosterbacken lag 6 | 575 | 32:19 | |
324 | » Gunilla Gustavsson | 1964 | Adm.Nora | 713 | 32:21 |
325 | » Sofia Barrette | 1995 | KvaLita Juniorer | 798 | 32:25 |
326 | » Louise Rilde | Schenker 2 | 600 | 32:25 | |
327 | » Carolina Pettersson | Schenker 1 | 599 | 32:26 | |
327 | » Efteranmälan | 795 | 32:26 | ||
329 | » Efteranmälan | 1279 | 32:27 | ||
329 | » Helena Björck | Schenker 1 | 598 | 32:27 | |
331 | » Ulrika Persson | BAE System lag 4 | 1218 | 32:28 | |
332 | » Lena Jellvert | 689 | 32:29 | ||
333 | » Maria Carlsson | 1967 | Kopparbergs vårdcentral | 558 | 32:31 |
334 | » Gulli Bergvall | 1947 | SCB+NEA | 994 | 32:32 |
335 | » Linda Hedström | 1559 | 32:33 | ||
336 | » Mona Rydelius | 1964 | Kopparbergs vårdcentral | 557 | 32:33 |
337 | » sofia sedin | Sedin | 959 | 32:34 | |
338 | » Catrine Haglund | Patologen USÖ lag 2 | 1061 | 32:35 | |
339 | » Annalena Hörbing | Lag 3 PartnerTech | 1113 | 32:38 | |
340 | » Lena Kihl | 1962 | Länsstyrelsen Örebro län | 530 | 32:39 |
341 | » Gunnel Spiik | Busslik lag1 | 848 | 32:40 | |
342 | » Anna Torstensson | BAE System lag 4 | 1217 | 32:41 | |
343 | » Monica Ström | Bondbrudarna | 1037 | 32:41 | |
344 | » anna miliander | Ahlsell lc stefan bergs lag | 830 | 32:43 | |
345 | » Kerstin Johansson | Taxfree Delta | 953 | 32:47 | |
346 | » Maria Edlund | DC1 | 971 | 32:49 | |
346 | » Ann-Sofi Andersson | Från a till å | 541 | 32:49 | |
348 | » Marie Flood | 1979 | Kumla Dam | 1191 | 32:51 |
349 | » Anna Carin Felldin | 1952 | Pumorna | 506 | 32:51 |
350 | » Birgitta Hedberg | 1951 | Tigrarna | 508 | 32:53 |
351 | » Lotta Karlsson | Avd sjukgymnastik lag 2 | 1057 | 32:55 | |
352 | » Maria Kraft | 1975 | Team greencargo | 741 | 32:55 |
352 | » Inga-Lisa Utterheim | Avd sjukgymnastik usö lag 1 | 1055 | 32:55 | |
354 | » Margaretha Lindkvist | BMB 2 | 1256 | 32:57 | |
355 | » Meta Franzén | Språk och Framtid | 1216 | 33:05 | |
356 | » Susanne Elmersson | AVA USÖ Lag 2 | 1233 | 33:05 | |
357 | » Asta Walling | 1959 | Adm.Nora | 712 | 33:05 |
358 | » Marie Johansson | Johansson Frövi | 804 | 33:10 | |
359 | » Ewa Slätmo | Medicinska kliniken USÖ | 853 | 33:17 | |
360 | » Liselott Carlsson | 1971 | Kumla | 739 | 33:20 |
361 | » Ylva Kallrén | Nora Kommun lag 2 | 1153 | 33:20 | |
362 | » Christina Nilsson | Cervera | 720 | 33:24 | |
363 | » Helena Frick | Cervera | 722 | 33:24 | |
364 | » Inger Sundblad | 1914 | 33:26 | ||
365 | » Janine Eckel | 1980 | Aspa Runners 1 Aspa IK | 1021 | 33:27 |
366 | » Elisabeth Frisk | Kem.Lab.Kga lag 3 | 587 | 33:29 | |
367 | » Elisabeth Hjulström | Nora Kommun lag 1 | 1146 | 33:30 | |
368 | » Cecilia Jonsson | Proverde Assistans AB | 873 | 33:33 | |
369 | » Evelina Ström | 1912 | 33:38 | ||
370 | » Therese Steiner | Bondbrudarna | 1036 | 33:38 | |
371 | » Mia Lundqvist | 1974 | Länsstyrelsen Örebro län | 531 | 33:40 |
372 | » Irene Hurtig | AVA USÖ Lag 2 | 1234 | 33:44 | |
373 | » Katarina Garph | Från a till å | 543 | 33:46 | |
374 | » Marit Edqvist | Martin G 4 | 727 | 33:48 | |
375 | » Åsa Philip | Förskolan Killevigge lag 2 | 648 | 33:49 | |
376 | » Sandra Linder | KIF Örebro | 1276 | 33:53 | |
377 | » Linda Soth | 1978 | Linda Soth | 904 | 33:54 |
378 | » Therese Nilsson | 1980 | Örebro | 762 | 34:01 |
379 | » Maud Eriksson | 1946 | Hyresgästföreningen lag 2 | 567 | 34:03 |
380 | » Karin Sorvari | Heds IF | 1124 | 34:05 | |
381 | » Ewa Sundström | 1952 | Heds IF | 1125 | 34:05 |
382 | » Lena Hansson | Språk och Framtid | 1226 | 34:05 | |
383 | » Anna Bergsten | Markattorna | 915 | 34:05 | |
384 | » Lisa Berthling | örebro | 901 | 34:09 | |
385 | » Sara Linder | 1978 | KASSK | 890 | 34:10 |
386 | » Elin Johansson | 686 | 34:12 | ||
387 | » Hanh Nguyen | Cambrex 1 | 630 | 34:12 | |
388 | » Kerstin Frredlund | AVA USÖ Lag 2 | 1237 | 34:13 | |
389 | » Lisbeth Bergwall | Ortopeden 1 USÖ | 682 | 34:14 | |
390 | » Karin Helmker | 1959 | Örebro | 501 | 34:14 |
391 | » Ann-Christine Regestål | Örebro | 1157 | 34:17 | |
392 | » Ethel Samuelsson | 1942 | Stinsen | 1048 | 34:18 |
393 | » Kristina Pettersson | Taxfree Gamma | 1223 | 34:20 | |
394 | » CAMILLA LINDQVIST | 1978 | GASFRÄSARNA | 529 | 34:26 |
395 | » Yvonne Bergström | Schenker 2 | 602 | 34:29 | |
396 | » Anna-Lena Lindberg | 1962 | Tigrarna | 509 | 34:32 |
397 | » Birgitta Fyrsten | Kumlaby skola | 571 | 34:35 | |
398 | » Birgitta Pettersson | Kumlaby skola | 572 | 34:38 | |
399 | » Ingrid Ahlström | Språk och Framtid | 1227 | 34:41 | |
400 | » Anna-Lena Erlandsson | Bondbrudarna | 1039 | 34:49 | |
401 | » Gull-Britt Pettersson | Bondbrudarna | 1040 | 34:49 | |
402 | » Monika Montgomery | DC1 | 968 | 34:51 | |
403 | » Therése Bygdén | 8909 | Vintrosa/Lannafors | 985 | 34:57 |
404 | » Cecilia Lindholm | Taxfree Gamma | 1224 | 35:00 | |
405 | » Marie Hellmark | 1922 | 35:01 | ||
406 | » Maria Kungsberger | 900 | 35:06 | ||
407 | » Hanna Lekander | 208 | 35:06 | ||
408 | » Anette Hammarlund | Örebro | 937 | 35:08 | |
408 | » Malin Nordqvist | BAE System lag 5 | 1219 | 35:08 | |
410 | » Anna Nordin | BAE System lag 5 | 1220 | 35:08 | |
411 | » Elin Johansson | Nora SS | 1248 | 35:12 | |
412 | » Sandra Johansson | SK Nautilus | 1247 | 35:13 | |
413 | » Marie Härdig | Cambrex 4 | 637 | 35:15 | |
414 | » Minvor Carlsson | Gnistan5 | 800 | 35:15 | |
415 | » Siv Sörman | BMB 1 | 1254 | 35:19 | |
416 | » Maria Erensjö | Hedenhös förskola lag 2 | 948 | 35:21 | |
417 | » Marianne Nåhlberg-Igel | Ljusnarsberg lag 4 | 625 | 35:37 | |
418 | » Christina Figaro | Tango1 | 555 | 35:38 | |
419 | » Åse Skoglund Gustafsson | Köping med avd 1 | 1249 | 35:48 | |
420 | » Sara Blomberg | 1972 | Kumla Dam | 1192 | 35:50 |
421 | » Elin Nilsson | Bävrarna | 843 | 36:00 | |
422 | » Patricia Herndal | Mariedal Bäcken | 545 | 36:05 | |
423 | » Berit Weinz | Martin G 4 | 728 | 36:06 | |
424 | » Jessika Millertsson | Örebro | 607 | 36:07 | |
425 | » Annie Johansson | Tango1 | 556 | 36:08 | |
426 | » Eva Andersson | Blodcentralen 6 USÖ | 866 | 36:11 | |
427 | » Hanne Alvner | M1 | 517 | 36:11 | |
428 | » Angela Börjesson | Östansjö SK lag 1 | 1130 | 36:15 | |
429 | » Annika Pihlqvist | 1955 | Proverde Assistans AB | 875 | 36:17 |
430 | » Annika Eliasson | 1961 | Telia IF lag1 | 609 | 36:17 |
431 | » Carin Oscarsson | Bävrarna | 842 | 36:23 | |
432 | » Inger Kristensen | Akzolajban | 927 | 36:36 | |
433 | » Gun Karlsson | 1941 | ASKERSUND | 1025 | 36:40 |
434 | » Annika Elamsson | ÖBO 3 | 593 | 36:49 | |
435 | » Maria Tybergsson | BMB 2 | 1257 | 36:50 | |
436 | » Erica Öhman/Rohlén | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag1 | 1168 | 36:51 | |
437 | » Åsa Lindin | 1969 | Länsstyrelsen Örebro län | 534 | 36:51 |
438 | » Annica Källbrink | BAE System lag 5 | 1221 | 37:04 | |
439 | » Johansson Åsa | Tango1 | 554 | 37:15 | |
440 | » Ylva Grahn | Psyk Karlskoga lag 2 | 777 | 37:18 | |
441 | » Karin Jansson | 1950 | Ortopeden 5 USÖ | 693 | 37:21 |
442 | » Helena Kristoffersson | 1968 | Posten i Nora | 1035 | 37:23 |
443 | » Anna Wiik | AVA USÖ Lag 3 | 1240 | 37:25 | |
444 | » Erika Nordström | 1995 | CentrumParken | 1013 | 37:25 |
445 | » Eva Nordström | 1969 | CentrumParken | 1012 | 37:31 |
446 | » Anita Arvidsson | Nickis | 1134 | 37:31 | |
447 | » Cathrine Kihlgård | 1959 | Örebro | 1156 | 37:33 |
448 | » Susanna Fransson | 1985 | Kämparna | 1114 | 37:33 |
449 | » Elin Tärnqvist | EuroMaint 5 | 988 | 37:34 | |
450 | » Ingegerd Eklund | Fjugesta Revisionsbyrå | 920 | 37:36 | |
451 | » Anita Lindblad | Försörjningsstöd väster 2 | 809 | 37:36 | |
452 | » Lotta Mundhenke | Förskolan Killevigge lag 4 | 652 | 37:37 | |
453 | » Margit Sirsjö | 1949 | Di Glade | 540 | 37:38 |
454 | » Malin Ekström | Skänninge | 1187 | 37:41 | |
455 | » Jenny Isaksson | Vadstena | 1214 | 37:42 | |
456 | » Helena Göransson | Örebro | 803 | 37:52 | |
457 | » Ellen Bygdén | 9610 | Vintrosa/Lannafors | 986 | 37:55 |
457 | » Lisa Johansson | 9605 | Vintrosa/Lannafors | 987 | 37:55 |
459 | » Hanna Jonsson | Mariedal Ängen | 551 | 38:05 | |
459 | » Kristina Wiberg | 1957 | AT Fritid | 872 | 38:05 |
461 | » Catarina Herrdin Johansson | 1954 | örebro | 580 | 38:24 |
462 | » Annika Thyselius | Västerås | 982 | 38:32 | |
463 | » Elin Andersson | 1995 | Kärvingeborn | 1006 | 38:39 |
464 | » Annalena Skeneby | 1972 | The winners | 715 | 38:42 |
465 | » Hanna Svennberg | 1996 | Ladyrunners | 897 | 38:43 |
466 | » Elisabet Lager | 1967 | Ladyrunners | 896 | 38:44 |
467 | » Margareta T Janson | 1954 | Läromedia Bokhandel | 997 | 38:44 |
468 | » Anna Renholm | 1964 | Läromedia Bokhandel | 996 | 38:47 |
469 | » Britt-Marie Palmqvist | Bofors Fritid 5 km lag1 | 1170 | 38:48 | |
470 | » Anette Danling-Cezar | Anette Jonsson 2 | 838 | 38:53 | |
471 | » Anna Tellgren | 1978 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 1 | 880 | 38:57 |
472 | » Birgitta Ekblom | Käxle byalag | 1139 | 39:06 | |
473 | » Helna Laurila | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 9 | 1089 | 39:07 | |
474 | » Lea Mattsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 9 | 1088 | 39:08 | |
475 | » Marie Flink | 5 Tjejer | 754 | 39:08 | |
476 | » Mimmi Södergren | 5 Tjejer | 757 | 39:09 | |
477 | » inger gredenborn | Ahlsell rosies lag | 829 | 39:11 | |
478 | » Emilia Niva | Blodcentralen 4 USÖ | 863 | 39:16 | |
479 | » Estelle Esplund | Captura 2 | 748 | 39:18 | |
480 | » Emmie Westholm | Captura 1 | 745 | 39:21 | |
481 | » Åsa Sandin | 1963 | Konsultgruppen 1 | 563 | 39:22 |
482 | » Anna Onelöv | 1973 | Barn och ungdomsklin Lag 2 | 884 | 39:33 |
483 | » Ann-Katrin Andersson | Vingåkers Kommun | 844 | 39:38 | |
484 | » Annika Johansson | Nickis | 1136 | 39:40 | |
485 | » Marianne Larsson | Örebro | 916 | 39:53 | |
486 | » Pia Lundqvist | Trallgökarna II | 813 | 39:54 | |
487 | » Bibbi Blomqvist | Kontorsrutin AB | 1201 | 39:56 | |
488 | » Malin Berglund | Kumla Dam | 1189 | 39:58 | |
489 | » Annelie Grans | BMB 1 | 1255 | 40:18 | |
490 | » Ingrid Werner | Örebro | 1228 | 40:30 | |
491 | » Blazenka Trbic | Cambrex 9 | 644 | 41:00 | |
492 | » Gordana Simunovic | Cambrex 3 | 634 | 41:01 | |
493 | » Anna Söderberg | Örebro | 1129 | 41:02 | |
494 | » Djamila Reijensköld | Örebro | 1127 | 41:02 | |
495 | » Edit Karic | Johansson Frövi | 807 | 41:04 | |
496 | » Ann-Christin Örtqvist | Sabb Bofors Dynamics lag 6 | 1079 | 41:15 | |
497 | » Siw Johansson | Nickis | 1135 | 41:20 | |
498 | » Anette Haglund | Mikrobiologen USÖ Lag 1 | 765 | 41:41 | |
499 | » Emma Örlen | 1986 | Posten i Nora | 1033 | 41:43 |
500 | » Annelie Mickelsson Hurtig | 5 Tjejer | 755 | 41:49 |