Pl. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening/Ort/Land |
# |
Resultat |
1 |
» Stefan Karlsson
|
1974 |
Team Blekinge 7 |
1199 |
17:25
|
2 |
» Anders Bäck
|
|
Lantmäteriet 2 |
1247 |
17:26
|
3 |
» Jonas Mossberg
|
1977 |
Vänge |
1002 |
18:43
|
4 |
» Lars Holmberg
|
1981 |
Kockums AB - ILS |
1053 |
19:14
|
5 |
» John Johansson
|
|
Puls syndrom |
1114 |
19:56
|
6 |
» Magnus Jacobsson
|
|
|
1218 |
19:59
|
7 |
» Mikael Borefur
|
|
ABB - NordBalt |
1086 |
20:02
|
8 |
» Emil Persson
|
1995 |
TEAM BLOODY BODY |
1030 |
20:19
|
9 |
» Jesper Elg
|
7207 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 3 |
1231 |
20:23
|
10 |
» Erik Andersson
|
|
|
1295 |
20:28
|
11 |
» Patrik Holm
|
1977 |
VA-lag 4 |
1187 |
20:40
|
12 |
» Albin Knutsson
|
1993 |
Monday, Bloody Monday |
1288 |
20:53
|
13 |
» Kristoffer Israelsson
|
1989 |
Stoffe-Loffe och flickorna |
1265 |
20:53
|
14 |
» Anders Tedblad
|
1976 |
Team Blekinge 1 |
1197 |
20:56
|
15 |
» Pontus Petersson
|
|
|
1331 |
21:02
|
16 |
» Edvin Blomstrand
|
1993 |
Monday, Bloody Monday |
1287 |
21:09
|
17 |
» Magnus Thörnblad
|
|
|
1324 |
21:14
|
18 |
» Jacob Erwing
|
2002 |
Ivar |
1127 |
21:17
|
19 |
» Erik Mattsson
|
1993 |
Monday, Bloody Monday |
1286 |
21:33
|
20 |
» Efteranmälan
|
|
Alfa Laval 8 |
1464 |
21:34
|
21 |
» Ola Sjungare
|
1982 |
Hoberg & Co |
1132 |
21:35
|
22 |
» Henrik Martinsson
|
1972 |
Humlegrannarna |
1129 |
22:00
|
23 |
» Magnus Larsson
|
|
WSP 2 |
1057 |
22:00
|
24 |
» Tommy Hudin
|
8603 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 1 |
1224 |
22:06
|
25 |
» Woriya Dodkanlov
|
83 |
IFO Emmaboda |
1042 |
22:06
|
26 |
» Mårten Kindlund
|
1980 |
Fastighetsbyrån |
1005 |
22:24
|
27 |
» Pär Quist
|
1970 |
Johnny Puma |
1040 |
22:37
|
28 |
» Sam Johansson
|
1993 |
Tving |
1191 |
22:43
|
29 |
» Mensur Berbatovci
|
|
|
1257 |
22:45
|
30 |
» Thomas Lagerfelt
|
|
|
1294 |
22:55
|
31 |
» Jimmy Algerstedt
|
1976 |
HR/Ekonomibolaget |
1010 |
22:58
|
32 |
» Johan Flenhagen
|
|
Sjukgymnastiken 1 |
1239 |
23:11
|
33 |
» Paulo Lewenhagen
|
1978 |
Team Blekinge 5 |
1198 |
23:13
|
34 |
» Krister Moilanen
|
|
SP28 |
1159 |
23:17
|
35 |
» Jonas Isovaara
|
1970 |
Piggelinen 3 |
1117 |
23:20
|
36 |
» Mikael Warenhed
|
|
ABB - lag TH |
1098 |
23:23
|
36 |
» Christian Trulsson
|
1980 |
VA-lag 2 |
1185 |
23:23
|
38 |
» Ted Gustavsson
|
|
Jämjö Vårdcentral 3 |
1260 |
23:23
|
39 |
» Richard Lindahl
|
|
|
1291 |
23:30
|
40 |
» Johan Edlund
|
8002 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 1 |
1222 |
23:31
|
41 |
» Mårten Wikström
|
7803 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 1 |
1225 |
23:32
|
42 |
» Mikael Svensson
|
|
Puls syndrom |
1116 |
23:36
|
43 |
» Per Rosenquist
|
|
Flextronics 3 |
1251 |
23:40
|
44 |
» Adam Olausson
|
|
NCC ! |
1165 |
23:47
|
45 |
» Peter Svensson
|
|
|
1317 |
23:49
|
46 |
» Emanuel Norén
|
|
NFC Karlshamn 8 |
1179 |
23:53
|
47 |
» Alexander Persson
|
1988 |
TEAM BLOODY BODY |
1031 |
23:54
|
48 |
» Mats Petersson
|
1971 |
Oasen |
1061 |
23:57
|
49 |
» Martin Rydell
|
1979 |
Hoberg & Co |
1133 |
23:57
|
50 |
» David Eriksson
|
|
Softhouse Consulting lag 3 |
1314 |
23:59
|
51 |
» Magnus Karlsson
|
|
Alfa Laval 8 |
1051 |
24:03
|
52 |
» Jonas Ekestubbe
|
1982 |
Ambulansen Karlskrona 3 |
1206 |
24:19
|
53 |
» Åke Östbergh
|
1966 |
Karlskrona |
1126 |
24:23
|
54 |
» Leif Kembring
|
1965 |
Modern Femkamp KSS |
1044 |
24:25
|
55 |
» Ove Eriksson
|
|
Affe 2 |
1013 |
24:25
|
56 |
» Rikard Niklasson
|
1979 |
Piggelinen 2 |
1065 |
24:36
|
57 |
» Torbjörn Nilsson
|
1971 |
Blodlöparna 2 |
1123 |
24:37
|
58 |
» Anonym
|
|
Anonym |
1118 |
24:41
|
59 |
» Roger Ekström
|
|
Alfa Laval 3 |
1045 |
24:43
|
60 |
» Peter Forsting
|
1970 |
Karlskrona |
1276 |
24:45
|
61 |
» Tord Henriksson
|
|
NCC ! |
1163 |
24:47
|
62 |
» Håkan Frej
|
|
|
1142 |
24:47
|
63 |
» Lennart Törnblad
|
|
Alfa Laval 4 |
1048 |
24:48
|
64 |
» Linus Karlsson
|
1982 |
Blodlöparna 1 |
1121 |
24:56
|
65 |
» Anonym
|
|
Anonym |
1054 |
25:00
|
66 |
» Mikael Wahlbom
|
1966 |
|
1041 |
25:01
|
67 |
» Erik Karlson
|
1988 |
Ekeryd |
1283 |
25:08
|
68 |
» David-Alexandre Martinez
|
|
Folktandvården Karlskrona |
1171 |
25:09
|
69 |
» Erik Hjerthén
|
1971 |
Litorina folkhögskola turkos |
1244 |
25:21
|
70 |
» Olof Ringtun
|
|
Alfa Laval 4 |
1047 |
25:21
|
71 |
» Fredrik Folbert
|
1970 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag1 |
1315 |
25:22
|
72 |
» Hans Segernäs
|
1975 |
Gräsvikarna |
1015 |
25:36
|
73 |
» Peter Persson
|
1964 |
TEAM BLOODY BODY |
1029 |
25:40
|
74 |
» Viking Lantz
|
|
SP28 |
1157 |
25:41
|
75 |
» Helge Johansson
|
1950 |
Friskis 2 |
1033 |
25:46
|
76 |
» Kent Gustavsson
|
1968 |
Gräsvikarna |
1014 |
25:49
|
77 |
» David Nilsson
|
1998 |
Skanska F |
1259 |
25:50
|
78 |
» Jonas Mazetti
|
1985 |
Team Mazetti |
1241 |
25:51
|
79 |
» Marcus Bauer
|
|
Notmaskarna |
1309 |
25:54
|
80 |
» Göran Mårdhed
|
1960 |
Medicinsk Teknik Första |
1262 |
25:55
|
81 |
» Ola Sahlin
|
1975 |
33.mröjdiv/stab lag 1 |
1138 |
25:58
|
82 |
» Bengt Engqvist
|
1958 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag2 |
1026 |
26:01
|
83 |
» Peter Wikström
|
1971 |
SWT2+ |
1180 |
26:02
|
84 |
» Alexander Giselsson
|
1975 |
SpeedStar |
1124 |
26:03
|
85 |
» Stefan Nilsson
|
1969 |
Skanska F |
1258 |
26:05
|
85 |
» Fredrik Pettersson
|
1982 |
Karlskrona |
1270 |
26:05
|
87 |
» Anders Nilsson
|
|
Sweco 1 |
1217 |
26:05
|
88 |
» Per Jansson
|
1966 |
Stilspecialisterna |
1119 |
26:10
|
89 |
» Mats Johansson
|
|
Dynapac FTCC & Co |
1112 |
26:13
|
90 |
» Joakim Hill
|
|
SP28 |
1158 |
26:15
|
91 |
» Hans Deborg
|
1961 |
SWT2+ |
1181 |
26:23
|
92 |
» Karl Jonasson
|
1951 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag2 |
1028 |
26:27
|
93 |
» Pontus Lundh
|
|
NFC Karlshamn 2 |
1176 |
26:33
|
94 |
» Petar Hasselgren
|
|
Dynapac FTCC & Co |
1111 |
26:38
|
95 |
» Sven Thomasson
|
|
Alfa Laval 8 |
1050 |
26:39
|
96 |
» Hasse Kjäll
|
1957 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag2 |
1025 |
26:41
|
97 |
» Pehr Bergelin
|
|
ABB - Framtiden |
1093 |
26:46
|
98 |
» Kasper Ekelund
|
2001 |
Nättraby |
1271 |
26:49
|
99 |
» Peter Andersson
|
1973 |
Team Skanska Blekinge 1 |
1034 |
26:55
|
100 |
» Inge Martinsson
|
|
|
1213 |
27:00
|
101 |
» Jörgen Larsson
|
1964 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag1 |
1316 |
27:02
|
102 |
» Inge Petersson
|
|
Salsjögänget - Snabblöparna |
1211 |
27:03
|
103 |
» Mikael Svensson
|
|
Karlskrona |
1220 |
27:14
|
104 |
» Michael Stålgren
|
|
Karlskrona |
1219 |
27:14
|
105 |
» Per Ekstrand
|
|
Puls syndrom |
1115 |
27:14
|
106 |
» Alfred Wester
|
1991 |
Budbärarna |
1196 |
27:19
|
107 |
» Henrik Lundin
|
1986 |
Svejlu |
1267 |
27:26
|
108 |
» Daniel Blomgren
|
1971 |
Jändelskolan |
1135 |
27:28
|
109 |
» Henrik Johnsson
|
|
SP28 |
1160 |
27:29
|
110 |
» Peter Röstén
|
1964 |
|
1238 |
27:30
|
111 |
» Anders Frisk
|
1958 |
Guldbaggarna |
1083 |
27:33
|
112 |
» Jonas Holmqvist
|
|
Karlskronahem Tid |
1169 |
27:34
|
113 |
» Richard Hillborg
|
|
De Intagna |
1136 |
27:36
|
114 |
» Lars-Olof Pettersson
|
|
Dyna Pac Five-o |
1071 |
27:46
|
115 |
» Magnus Wester
|
1960 |
Budbärarna |
1195 |
27:47
|
116 |
» Patrik Eberhagen
|
1979 |
Skrattmasarna |
1202 |
27:49
|
117 |
» Tomas Martinsson
|
1968 |
33.mröjdiv/stab lag 1 |
1137 |
27:50
|
118 |
» Jens Qwarngård
|
1985 |
Löpet |
1060 |
27:56
|
119 |
» Rickard Sjögren
|
1976 |
Blodplättarna |
1194 |
28:10
|
120 |
» Lennart Åstrand
|
1950 |
Medicinsk Teknik Andra |
1263 |
28:13
|
121 |
» Jörgen Ekström
|
1948 |
SpeedStar |
1128 |
28:18
|
122 |
» Niklas Gustafsson
|
1974 |
Hans Åkesson Fastigheter lag 2 |
1145 |
28:24
|
123 |
» Klas Holmesson
|
1969 |
Team Skanska Blekinge 1 |
1035 |
28:24
|
124 |
» Hampus Mazetti
|
1989 |
|
1243 |
28:25
|
125 |
» Daniel Johansson
|
|
Sweco 1 |
1216 |
28:26
|
126 |
» Sverker Nyberg
|
|
ABB - X-Linked feets lag 2 |
1102 |
28:30
|
127 |
» Daniel Hörberg
|
|
Birds and Bees nr.2 |
1504 |
28:33
|
128 |
» Mikael Nordström
|
1983 |
VA-lag 2 |
1184 |
28:40
|
129 |
» Magnus Samuelsson
|
1966 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag2 |
1027 |
28:41
|
130 |
» Mattias Andersson
|
|
Skanska E |
1189 |
28:42
|
131 |
» Viktor Gustafsson
|
2000 |
Långasjö lag 2 |
1233 |
28:44
|
132 |
» Anders Eriksson
|
|
Lantmäteriet 1 |
1246 |
28:51
|
133 |
» Magnus Ejnarsson
|
1978 |
Svejlu |
1266 |
28:51
|
134 |
» Tony Johansson
|
8401 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 3 |
1229 |
28:52
|
135 |
» Thomas Johansson
|
|
WSP 1 |
1056 |
29:05
|
136 |
» Thomas Vestman
|
1956 |
Trädkryparna |
1085 |
29:05
|
137 |
» John Casselberg
|
1978 |
HR/Ekonomibolaget |
1011 |
29:06
|
138 |
» Johan Humble
|
1967 |
33.mröjdiv/stab lag 1 |
1139 |
29:07
|
139 |
» Mats Andersson
|
1969 |
Team JarlTimber |
1022 |
29:07
|
140 |
» Andreas Stenström
|
1976 |
33.mröjdiv/stab lag 1 |
1147 |
29:08
|
141 |
» Tommy Jansson
|
1964 |
Stilspecialisterna |
1120 |
29:13
|
142 |
» Michael Carlsson
|
|
Rolling Stones |
1070 |
29:14
|
143 |
» Hans Mazetti
|
1953 |
Team Mazetti |
1242 |
29:16
|
144 |
» Ola Thyrvin
|
|
Flextronics 9 Test |
1253 |
29:18
|
145 |
» Oscar Svensson
|
2000 |
Långasjö lag 2 |
1234 |
29:20
|
146 |
» Johan Åkesson
|
1980 |
Team JarlTimber |
1018 |
29:22
|
147 |
» Jörgen Andersson
|
|
Flextronics 8 |
1252 |
29:22
|
148 |
» Janko Stopar
|
|
Alfa Laval 3 |
1046 |
29:29
|
149 |
» Jörgen Johansson
|
1968 |
Johnny Puma |
1039 |
29:31
|
150 |
» Patrik Holmberg
|
|
Flextronics 9 Test |
1254 |
29:32
|
151 |
» Jonas Huselius
|
1972 |
Rödeby |
1063 |
29:33
|
152 |
» Tony Olsson
|
|
Team Galgamarken 2 |
1240 |
29:35
|
153 |
» Nadeem Khan
|
1978 |
Ericsson MoMo |
1140 |
29:36
|
154 |
» Samuel Bladh
|
|
Team Agge |
1105 |
29:37
|
155 |
» Ulf Sjögren
|
1959 |
Kockums AB - ILS |
1055 |
29:47
|
156 |
» Mathias Magnusson
|
|
Kapillärerna |
1207 |
29:48
|
157 |
» Magnus Leander
|
1964 |
F17 lag 3 |
1148 |
30:02
|
158 |
» Ola Mårtensson
|
|
Birds and Bees nr.2 |
1505 |
30:04
|
159 |
» Johan Ekelund
|
1968 |
Nättraby |
1269 |
30:04
|
160 |
» Fredrik Porsbring
|
6606 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 2 |
1226 |
30:09
|
161 |
» Jan Helmersson
|
|
Lantmäteriet 1 |
1245 |
30:14
|
162 |
» Bo Martinsson
|
|
ABB - X-Linked feets lag 2 |
1101 |
30:17
|
163 |
» Göran Friberg
|
1962 |
Ekeryd |
1278 |
30:19
|
164 |
» Claes Sonesson
|
|
ABB - Goliat |
1095 |
30:22
|
165 |
» Filip Sölvenäs
|
2004 |
Skanska D |
1188 |
30:24
|
166 |
» Carl-Johan Björkman
|
|
Notmaskarna |
1308 |
30:25
|
167 |
» Tony Svensson
|
1959 |
ICA Nättran |
1016 |
30:28
|
168 |
» Nicklas Malmstedt
|
1982 |
Rödeby |
1273 |
30:29
|
169 |
» Jens Lindell
|
1971 |
Löpet |
1059 |
30:32
|
170 |
» Patrik Sanderson
|
1968 |
Nättraby |
1130 |
30:35
|
171 |
» Ronny Gärd
|
|
Kapillärerna |
1208 |
30:37
|
172 |
» Emil Birkestedt
|
|
Blodsugarna |
1210 |
30:38
|
173 |
» Matti Idensjö
|
1972 |
Färjestaden |
1274 |
30:39
|
174 |
» Carl-Christer Drangel
|
|
|
1311 |
30:41
|
175 |
» Christer Berntsson
|
|
Valsarna |
1082 |
30:43
|
176 |
» Jakob Arvidsson
|
2000 |
Långasjö lag 3 |
1236 |
30:48
|
177 |
» Göran Svanhall
|
1969 |
Karlskrona |
1275 |
30:56
|
178 |
» Lars-Ove Carlsson
|
1948 |
SpeedStar |
1125 |
31:07
|
179 |
» Armando Leon
|
|
ABB - Framtiden |
1094 |
31:10
|
180 |
» Mikael Nilsson
|
1974 |
Team JarlTimber |
1019 |
31:11
|
181 |
» Kristian Hultgren
|
|
Ekdahls Tigrar |
1151 |
31:12
|
182 |
» Rodrik Albertsson
|
1999 |
Långasjö lag 2 |
1232 |
31:14
|
183 |
» Berth Karlsson
|
|
Salsjögänget - Snabblöparna |
1212 |
31:17
|
184 |
» Per Öhrstedt
|
|
Lag Ledning |
1301 |
31:21
|
185 |
» Marcus Göransson
|
1991 |
Karlskrona |
1141 |
31:22
|
186 |
» Andreas Tyrberg
|
|
ABB - Framtiden |
1092 |
31:24
|
187 |
» Mattias Eriksson
|
|
Lag Sjömän |
1306 |
31:25
|
188 |
» Jimmy Olsson
|
1969 |
Ambulansen Karlskrona 1 |
1203 |
31:34
|
189 |
» Jonas Nilsson
|
|
Puls syndrom |
1113 |
31:34
|
190 |
» Marc Jeroense
|
|
ABB - Marknad lag 2 |
1100 |
31:34
|
191 |
» Ola Bengtsson
|
|
Valsarna |
1081 |
31:36
|
192 |
» Jan Elmqvist
|
1952 |
FK4 |
1168 |
31:38
|
193 |
» Martin Wikström
|
1970 |
Blodlöparna 1 |
1122 |
31:40
|
194 |
» Martin Magnusson
|
|
KFM 1 |
1007 |
31:42
|
195 |
» Anonym
|
|
Anonym |
1261 |
31:43
|
196 |
» Stefan Stridh
|
|
Service Eliten |
1074 |
31:44
|
197 |
» Macke Ivansson
|
|
Valsarna |
1079 |
31:45
|
198 |
» Mikael Olsson
|
|
Service Eliten |
1077 |
31:45
|
199 |
» Erling Elmersson
|
|
ABB - NordBalt |
1087 |
31:45
|
200 |
» Jonas Kedenius
|
1962 |
Ekeryd |
1277 |
31:46
|
201 |
» Clarens Claesson
|
1970 |
|
1006 |
31:51
|
202 |
» Peter Gustavsson
|
1965 |
Team Skanska Blekinge 2 |
1036 |
32:02
|
203 |
» Mikael Karlsson
|
|
Flextronics 3 |
1249 |
32:07
|
204 |
» Torbjörn Broberg
|
1962 |
Ambulansen Karlskrona 2 |
1205 |
32:09
|
205 |
» Mats Thörn
|
|
Top Level |
1069 |
32:11
|
206 |
» Per Myrbeck
|
|
Karlskronahem Frihet |
1170 |
32:17
|
207 |
» Robert Månsson
|
1970 |
FrisörCompaniet |
1131 |
32:27
|
208 |
» Anonym
|
|
Anonym |
1067 |
32:31
|
209 |
» Christian Ramberg
|
|
ABB - Planering 2 |
1097 |
32:32
|
210 |
» Niclas Brissmalm
|
|
|
1292 |
32:35
|
211 |
» Robin Jonasson
|
|
NFC Karlshamn 6 |
1178 |
32:44
|
212 |
» Magnus Pettersson
|
|
Service Eliten |
1075 |
32:46
|
213 |
» Joackim Jönsson
|
|
Valsarna |
1080 |
32:47
|
214 |
» Arto Valtonen
|
6506 |
Sigma Kudos, Karlskrona # 1 |
1223 |
32:51
|
215 |
» Niklas Svanberg
|
|
Flextronics 9 Test |
1255 |
32:52
|
216 |
» Victor Kronström
|
1986 |
VA-lag 2 |
1183 |
33:01
|
217 |
» Johan Rignell
|
|
|
1333 |
33:09
|
218 |
» Shisheer Bhargava
|
|
After Market 1 |
1312 |
33:10
|
219 |
» Sven-Ingvar Pettersson
|
1966 |
E.ON Idrottsförening |
1066 |
33:12
|
220 |
» Ulf Palmberg
|
1953 |
Skanska E |
1190 |
33:18
|
221 |
» Peter Holmström
|
|
Handikappförvaltningen lag 2 |
1149 |
33:23
|
222 |
» Marcus Fredriksson
|
|
Stena Line 1 |
1293 |
33:30
|
223 |
» Sören Persson
|
1949 |
|
1221 |
33:45
|
224 |
» Patrik Lindquist
|
1982 |
Perssons pack |
1032 |
33:46
|
225 |
» Jörgen Nyberg
|
|
Flextronics 3 |
1250 |
33:46
|
226 |
» Anonym
|
|
Anonym |
1043 |
33:55
|
227 |
» Joachim Hallor
|
|
Mixen |
1162 |
33:56
|
228 |
» Anders Svensson
|
1979 |
Svejlu |
1268 |
34:12
|
229 |
» Lars Svensson
|
1956 |
Rödeby |
1109 |
34:14
|
230 |
» Bengt Pihl
|
1959 |
Hans Åkesson Fastigheter lag 1 |
1143 |
34:15
|
231 |
» Tony Hansson
|
1973 |
Karlskrona |
1108 |
34:17
|
231 |
» Benny Sigvardsson
|
|
Ekdahls Tigrar |
1154 |
34:17
|
233 |
» Dante Magnusson
|
2000 |
Långasjö lag 3 |
1235 |
34:30
|
234 |
» Mats Larsson
|
|
|
1310 |
34:51
|
235 |
» Håkan Sandell
|
|
SP28 |
1161 |
34:58
|
236 |
» Stefan Just
|
1962 |
Ekeryd |
1279 |
35:14
|
237 |
» Henrik Lindqvist
|
|
Ekdahls Tigrar |
1152 |
35:41
|
238 |
» Roger L Svensson
|
1959 |
VA-lag 3 |
1186 |
35:42
|
239 |
» Abbe Rooth
|
|
|
1336 |
35:43
|
240 |
» Egil Freitag
|
1971 |
Team JarlTimber |
1021 |
35:50
|
241 |
» Mikael Säljö
|
|
Ekdahls Tigrar |
1150 |
35:51
|
242 |
» Torbjörn Jacobsen
|
1978 |
Kallinge |
1104 |
35:55
|
243 |
» Bobo Gustavsson
|
1954 |
Trädkryparna |
1084 |
35:59
|
244 |
» Thomas Larsson
|
1966 |
Team JarlTimber |
1020 |
36:04
|
245 |
» Johan Georgsson
|
|
Valsarna |
1078 |
36:05
|
246 |
» Thomas Liljegren
|
1969 |
Hans Åkesson Fastigheter lag 2 |
1144 |
37:11
|
247 |
» Henrik Einarsson
|
1977 |
KFM 1 |
1001 |
37:14
|
248 |
» Patrik Skoog
|
1969 |
HR/Ekonomibolaget |
1012 |
37:25
|
249 |
» Joakim Classon
|
1964 |
1UbFlj/NOLI lag2 |
1024 |
37:28
|
250 |
» Johan Mattson
|
|
Lag Ledning |
1303 |
37:39
|