Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 42,195 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
3176
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
501
»
Sebastian Björndahl (SWE)
1976
Aria Runners
3:35:36
502
»
Daniel Knös (SWE)
1984
Länsförsäkringar
3:35:37
503
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Olofsgården.se
3:35:38
504
»
Mattias Löfqvist (SWE)
1973
IK Akele
3:35:47
505
»
Mats Nord (SWE)
1973
Ladonia Fellrunners
3:35:47
506
»
Richard Harbrecht (SWE)
1987
Linköping
3:35:50
507
»
Dan Gritton (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
3:35:50
508
»
Jens Nybäck (FIN)
1986
Finland
3:35:54
509
»
Jonas Sjöblom (SWE)
1964
IF Linnéa
3:35:56
510
»
Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
1980
Malmö
3:35:57
511
»
Anders Edh (SWE)
1975
Trollhättan SOK
3:35:59
512
»
Richard Andersson (SWE)
1968
Dalby
3:36:02
513
»
Salvador Rincon Amat (ESP)
1978
Uppsala LK
3:36:02
514
»
Björn Suneson (SWE)
1948
Vallentuna FK
3:36:05
515
»
Thomas Whalen (USA)
1969
USA
3:36:12
516
»
Mats Landström (SWE)
1983
Bollstanäs SK
3:36:12
517
»
Mark Corcoran (GBR)
1973
Lidköping VSK
3:36:13
518
»
Göran Karnfält (SWE)
1958
Stockholm HHH
3:36:23
519
»
Reijo Rajahalme (FIN)
1960
Finland
3:36:23
520
»
Stefan Weiss (GER)
1971
Tyskland
3:36:24
521
»
Anders Asp (SWE)
1962
Boo IF
3:36:24
522
»
Samu Suominen (FIN)
1974
Finland
3:36:26
523
»
Ulrik Torp (DEN)
1972
Danmark
3:36:32
524
»
Åke Palmqvist (SWE)
1946
IK Akele
3:36:32
525
»
Henrik Engström (SWE)
1972
IRM
3:36:32
526
»
Albertas Juknys (LTU)
1976
Litauen
3:36:32
527
»
Mikko Söderbergh (SWE)
1973
Täby
3:36:35
528
»
Antonio Vera Gomez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
3:36:40
529
»
Niklas Ögren (SWE)
1977
Solna
3:36:40
530
»
Stig Burén (SWE)
1952
Ericsson IK
3:36:41
531
»
Mats Wikman (SWE)
1973
Swedbank
3:36:42
532
»
Hans-Åke Hellstaf (SWE)
1955
Trosa
3:36:42
533
»
Tomas Stadler (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
3:36:43
534
»
Henrik Nytén (SWE)
1978
Upplands Väsby
3:36:44
535
»
Martin Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Team Told
3:36:47
536
»
Magnus Nybom (SWE)
1970
Älvsjö
3:36:53
537
»
Thierry Le Ber (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
3:36:53
538
»
Jan Pinderup (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:36:55
539
»
Stefan Sundell (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
3:36:55
540
»
Enrique Benitez (USA)
1980
USA
3:36:58
541
»
Wim Timmermans (SWE)
1966
SPIF
3:37:01
542
»
Preben Larsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
3:37:01
543
»
Pontus Markeryd (SWE)
1974
Täby
3:37:03
544
»
Tord Karlsson (SWE)
1963
TSOK Triathlon
3:37:05
545
»
Andre Mackenrodt (GER)
1976
Tyskland
3:37:06
546
»
Thomas Karlsson (SWE)
1975
OHB Sweden
3:37:07
547
»
Stefan Fredriksson (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
3:37:08
548
»
Håkan Furuskär (SWE)
1967
AIK
3:37:11
549
»
Adrian Nae (SWE)
1982
Malmö
3:37:13
550
»
Jesper Larsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
3:37:14
551
»
Kim Siggaard (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:37:15
552
»
Miguel Correia (POR)
1973
Portugal
3:37:17
553
»
Nils Heijbel (SWE)
1979
IF Linnéa
3:37:17
554
»
Daniel Nordborg (SWE)
1980
Hudiksvalls IF
3:37:17
555
»
Florian Lenk (GER)
1980
Tyskland.
3:37:19
556
»
Jakob Sellgren (SWE)
1980
Sundbyberg
3:37:20
557
»
Rune Nordin (FIN)
1955
IF Åland
3:37:23
558
»
Heiko Ludwig (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:37:25
559
»
Åke Gunnarsson (SWE)
1966
Kristinebergs Elit
3:37:31
560
»
Tamas Szilardi (HUN)
1972
Ungern
3:37:31
561
»
Ernst-Martin vom Bovert (GER)
1967
Tyskland
3:37:36
562
»
Mikael Karlsson (SWE)
1979
Upplands Väsby
3:37:38
563
»
Henrik Rundquist (SWE)
1961
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:37:40
564
»
Johan Wengdin (SWE)
1969
Sala
3:37:45
565
»
Mikael Danielsson (SWE)
1981
Töcksfors
3:37:46
566
»
Marcus Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
3:37:51
567
»
Jonas Bohlin (SWE)
1979
Underskrift.se
3:37:52
568
»
Enrique Zuloaga (SWE)
1966
Malmö
3:37:55
569
»
Peter Schweiberger (AUT)
1959
Österrike
3:38:04
570
»
Jacob Rosander (SWE)
1990
Jönköping
3:38:07
571
»
Roger Lengmo (SWE)
1961
Spånga
3:38:09
572
»
Lars-Åke Johansson (SWE)
1970
Solvikingarna
3:38:10
573
»
Philip Thor (SWE)
1981
Byron
3:38:10
574
»
Simon Olsson (SWE)
1981
IF Linnéa
3:38:11
575
»
Åke Larsson (SWE)
1953
Skellefteå AIK
3:38:12
576
»
Giulio Genuardi (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
3:38:14
577
»
Ricardo Chung (POR)
1975
Portugal
3:38:16
578
»
Mikael Skoogh (SWE)
1969
Karlstad
3:38:19
579
»
Roger Svensson (SWE)
1975
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:38:23
580
»
Patrik Lindell (SWE)
1965
Höllviken
3:38:24
581
»
Sven Wåhlstam (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
3:38:25
582
»
Jerker Öhrfeldt (SWE)
1977
Stockholm City Triathlon
3:38:25
583
»
Gustaf Marteleur (SWE)
1980
Öbacka LK
3:38:26
584
»
Anders Edstam (SWE)
1975
Huddinge
3:38:28
585
»
Anders Paju (SWE)
1973
Åtvidaberg
3:38:32
586
»
Niclas Carlsson (SWE)
1964
IK Burtlundarna
3:38:34
587
»
Bjarne Jensen (DEN)
1958
Danmark
3:38:34
588
»
Lasse Hall (SWE)
1964
Borgens SK
3:38:36
589
»
Gerhard Viehhauser (AUT)
1967
Österrike
3:38:36
590
»
Erich Good (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
3:38:36
591
»
Anders Hellström (SWE)
1972
Väsby SK
3:38:37
592
»
Stefan Östersjö (SWE)
1967
Malmö
3:38:38
593
»
Freddie Norman (SWE)
1983
IFK Göteborg
3:38:40
594
»
Patrik Sahlberg (SWE)
1978
Trönö IK
3:38:43
595
»
Fredrik Reinholdsson (SWE)
1968
Hofors OK
3:38:45
596
»
Jonas Ingman (SWE)
1984
Johanneshov
3:38:51
597
»
Benedikt Petzner (AUT)
1984
Österrike
3:38:55
598
»
Franz Liendl (AUT)
1979
Österrike
3:38:55
599
»
Marilson Marangoni (BRA)
1965
Brasilien
3:38:57
600
»
Hans Strängby (SWE)
1961
IK Jordbänningarna
3:38:58
601
»
Torben Hoberg (DEN)
1972
Danmark
3:38:59
602
»
Fredrik Stene (SWE)
1971
Hässelby SK
3:39:00
603
»
Vinay Joosery (MRI)
1974
Stockholm
3:39:02
604
»
Per Öberg (SWE)
1965
Klässbol
3:39:03
605
»
Ludger Elting (GER)
1958
Tyskland
3:39:06
606
»
Martin Holgersson (SWE)
1967
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:39:07
607
»
Mats Liljegren (SWE)
1976
Team Skavsåret IF
3:39:12
608
»
Rickard Schuber (SWE)
1964
Stockholm City Triathlon
3:39:14
609
»
Corne Aarts (NED)
1966
Holland
3:39:16
610
»
Leif Larsen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
3:39:16
611
»
Peter Boss (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
3:39:17
612
»
Pelle Brorsson (SWE)
1972
IK Sturehov
3:39:18
613
»
Thomas Forsell (SWE)
1956
Team Ultrasweden
3:39:18
614
»
Joachim Back (SWE)
1973
Markaryds FK
3:39:20
615
»
Jan Persson (SWE)
1958
Ryssbergets IK
3:39:21
616
»
Michael Gärtner (GER)
1970
Tyskland
3:39:24
617
»
Anton Ober (ITA)
1950
Italien
3:39:28
618
»
Marcus Larsson (SWE)
1982
IKSU Multisport
3:39:33
619
»
Henrik Åström (SWE)
1975
Solna
3:39:33
620
»
Mikael Lindell (SWE)
1975
Apotek Hjärtat
3:39:33
621
»
Anders Näsmark (SWE)
1968
Drottningholm
3:39:34
622
»
Pontus Funke (SWE)
1975
Leksands OK
3:39:34
623
»
Mauri Ojala (FIN)
1957
Finland
3:39:39
624
»
Pontus Bergström (SWE)
1984
Åkersberga
3:39:42
625
»
Antti Hätälä (FIN)
1979
Finland
3:39:42
626
»
Per-Erik Pettersson (SWE)
1951
Åbords LK
3:39:42
627
»
Tobias Persson (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
3:39:43
628
»
Jens Andersson (SWE)
1978
Friskis&Svettis
3:39:46
629
»
Niklas Lindell (SWE)
1969
Mälarö SOK
3:39:49
630
»
Nico Weymaere (BEL)
1964
Belgien
3:39:51
631
»
Andreas Ekström (SWE)
1972
Trappsniglarna
3:39:52
632
»
Guillermo Espallargas (ESP)
1957
Spanien
3:39:53
633
»
Leandro Angulo (ESP)
1968
Spanien
3:39:54
634
»
Franz Gander (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
3:39:58
635
»
Roberto Kalmar (URU)
1956
Uruguay
3:40:01
636
»
Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1974
129 Atp
3:40:01
637
»
Einar Grimelid (NOR)
1947
Norge
3:40:02
638
»
Kimmo Heinänen (FIN)
1967
Haparanda
3:40:04
639
»
Martin Trossö (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
3:40:05
640
»
Simon Borg (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
3:40:11
641
»
Niclas Svensson (SWE)
1972
Ericsson Stockholm IK
3:40:13
642
»
Marcus Larsen (SWE)
1981
VeloRunSwimSki
3:40:13
643
»
Niklas Ryden (SWE)
1972
Askim
3:40:15
644
»
Björn Wisaeus (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
3:40:16
645
»
Mats Öhrberg (SWE)
1962
Strömnäs GIF
3:40:22
646
»
Simon Nilsson (SWE)
1983
Hägersten
3:40:24
647
»
Stig Åsberg (SWE)
1947
IFK Nyland
3:40:27
648
»
Michael Lentner (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:40:28
649
»
Soji Masuda (JPN)
1975
Japan
3:40:29
650
»
Hans Östlundh (SWE)
1963
Stocksund
3:40:30
651
»
Marcus Möller (SWE)
1979
Joa IF
3:40:34
652
»
Jesper Söderbäck (SWE)
1987
Ljusdal
3:40:34
653
»
Torkel Brismar (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
3:40:35
654
»
Hugo Hallman (SWE)
1984
Djursholm
3:40:36
655
»
Ulrik Clausen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
3:40:40
656
»
Mikael Berg (SWE)
1967
Vattenfall IF
3:40:41
657
»
Leif Sköld (FIN)
1960
Finland
3:40:42
658
»
Veikko Sivosavi (FIN)
1955
Finland
3:40:43
659
»
Gérald Jesson (FRA)
1972
Knivsta
3:40:44
660
»
Olivier Rodak (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
3:40:44
661
»
Dominic Timpson (IRL)
1974
Irland
3:40:48
662
»
Conny Jansson (SWE)
1968
Estuna IF
3:40:49
663
»
Rikard Junblad (SWE)
1983
Simlångsdalen IF
3:40:50
664
»
Johan Magnusson (SWE)
1972
Önnered Ultra runners
3:40:53
665
»
Anders Englund (SWE)
1960
Vetlanda
3:40:55
666
»
Martin Viohl (GER)
1970
Tyskland
3:40:55
667
»
Petri Kinnunen (FIN)
1974
Finland
3:40:56
668
»
Kasper Rydén (SWE)
1975
Täby
3:40:56
669
»
Marius Hupf (GER)
1980
Tyskland
3:40:57
670
»
Anders Runesson (SWE)
1968
Hamilton
3:41:04
671
»
Dirk van der Meiden (NED)
1967
Holland
3:41:04
672
»
Christopher Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
3:41:07
673
»
Michael Decker (DEN)
1962
Danmark
3:41:08
674
»
Håkan Lindström (SWE)
1958
Kalmar
3:41:08
675
»
Stelios Grigoriadis (GRE)
1968
Snäckan CK
3:41:09
676
»
Felix Spoeckinger (AUT)
1971
Österrike
3:41:09
677
»
Tobias Sundblad (SWE)
1972
Enskede
3:41:11
678
»
Christian Hansen (DEN)
1979
OK Ravinen
3:41:14
679
»
John Borgman (SWE)
1992
Stugsunds IK
3:41:20
680
»
Björn Hesse (SWE)
1958
Ericsson IK
3:41:24
681
»
Per Sid (SWE)
1971
Axa SC
3:41:26
682
»
Magnus Thång (SWE)
1972
Lima IF
3:41:26
683
»
Piotr Falkowski (POL)
1969
Polen
3:41:26
684
»
Stefan Söderström (SWE)
1984
Hagfors
3:41:28
685
»
Mohamed El Morabit (MAR)
1967
Marocko
3:41:31
686
»
Pär Andersson (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
3:41:32
687
»
Mikko Leinonen (FIN)
1977
Finland
3:41:32
688
»
Hans Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Hägersten
3:41:32
689
»
Paul Williams (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
3:41:35
690
»
Henrik Vajstedt (SWE)
1969
Axa SC
3:41:36
691
»
Niko Tapanila (SWE)
1964
Uppsala
3:41:42
692
»
Jacek Smykal (POL)
1974
Polen
3:41:42
693
»
Johan Huhtamaa (SWE)
1968
Irrminnellies
3:41:42
694
»
Anders Näsman (SWE)
1966
Berwyn Fast Track
3:41:43
695
»
Karwan Tahir (SWE)
1961
IF Spartacus
3:41:47
696
»
Christer Hansson (SWE)
1965
Örebro AIK
3:41:50
697
»
Eugene Nyunt (GBR)
1974
Storbritannien
3:41:52
698
»
Jean Christophe Penenrath (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
3:41:52
699
»
Michael Kossenjans (GER)
1969
Mölndal
3:41:55
700
»
Rickard Danielsson (SWE)
1969
Hultsfreds LK
3:41:55
701
»
Bo Johansson (SWE)
1960
Västerås LK
3:42:01
702
»
Oscar Isaksson (SWE)
1989
Linköping Make Believes
3:42:04
703
»
Frank Ullrich (GER)
1957
Tyskland
3:42:06
704
»
Peter Dennett (GBR)
1967
Storbritannien
3:42:08
705
»
Anders Gardikro (SWE)
1967
Bälinge
3:42:09
706
»
Johannes Kirchheim (SWE)
1977
Lidingö
3:42:10
707
»
Dirk Radoschowski (GER)
1964
Tyskland
3:42:14
708
»
Laurent Leloup (FRA)
1971
Björnstorps IF
3:42:15
709
»
Sven Erik Tellebo (SWE)
1963
Sockerollon Running Hippos
3:42:19
710
»
Andreas Lif (SWE)
1973
Älvsjö
3:42:21
711
»
Jimmy Sandgren (SWE)
1973
IS Göta
3:42:23
712
»
Stefan Eriksson (SWE)
1968
Vilsta IK
3:42:23
713
»
Krzysztof Sidor (POL)
1962
Polen
3:42:24
714
»
Christer Holmqvist (SWE)
1974
Älvsjö
3:42:24
715
»
Rolf Klemets (SWE)
1971
Borlänge LK
3:42:26
716
»
Tomas Wiklund (SWE)
1956
SOK Knallen
3:42:28
717
»
Mats Sandell (SWE)
1961
Pantern Running Club
3:42:33
718
»
Mats Hammerin (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
3:42:37
719
»
Uwe Schmidt (GER)
1961
Tyskland
3:42:37
720
»
Risto Kurkinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:42:38
721
»
Frank Altmeyer (GER)
1966
Tyskland
3:42:38
722
»
Patrik Blomquist (SWE)
1967
Lidingö Triathlon
3:42:38
723
»
Björn Linde (SWE)
1963
Täby
3:42:41
724
»
Alexander Ingeby (SWE)
1977
Hägersten
3:42:41
725
»
Rikard Mendel (SWE)
1965
Solna
3:42:45
726
»
Johan Lindersson (SWE)
1972
Ericsson IK
3:42:46
727
»
Jeff Wennerlund (SWE)
1974
Lycksele IF
3:42:47
728
»
Peter Hansen (GBR)
1955
Storbritannien
3:42:48
729
»
George Farrants (GBR)
1957
IK Jogg
3:42:49
730
»
Mårten Thorslund (SWE)
1976
Saltsjöbaden
3:42:50
731
»
Eric Faure (FRA)
1966
Frankrike
3:42:52
732
»
Göran Ljunghager (SWE)
1967
Marbäcks IF
3:42:53
733
»
Andreas Åhman (SWE)
1984
Svenska skogen
3:42:57
734
»
Jari Malinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
3:42:59
735
»
John Johansson (SWE)
1985
Nöbbele BK
3:43:04
736
»
Torsten Prigge (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:43:05
737
»
Tobias Leidefors (SWE)
1979
SPIF
3:43:07
738
»
Anton Berglund (SWE)
1989
Sollentuna
3:43:07
739
»
Leo Heemskerk (NED)
1965
FK Studenterna
3:43:11
740
»
Per Georgsson (SWE)
1956
Run4fun Fagersta
3:43:13
741
»
David Ström (SWE)
1980
Rödskägg och bror
3:43:15
742
»
Erik Dahlberg (SWE)
1971
Johanneshov
3:43:16
743
»
Anders Lago (SWE)
1963
Örserums IK
3:43:17
744
»
Per Sundelin (SWE)
1979
Skandia LK
3:43:21
745
»
Jonny Gustafsson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
3:43:25
746
»
Joakim Karmetun (SWE)
1973
OK Njudung
3:43:25
747
»
Sébastien Leutwyler (SUI)
1981
Schweiz
3:43:26
748
»
Christopher Lundberg (SWE)
1972
Hammarby IF
3:43:28
749
»
Mattias Svensson (SWE)
1972
Magasinet Neo
3:43:28
750
»
Koji Kawano (JPN)
1965
Japan
3:43:37
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>