Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
6064
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1
»
Michael Mustaniemi (SWE)
1987
Bålsta IK
16:54
2
»
Hermann Achmueller (ITA)
1971
Italien
17:23
3
»
Jakob Jansson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:00
4
»
Karl Rönnby (SWE)
1991
Enhörna IF
18:30
5
»
Ingvar Grönseth (NOR)
1971
Norge
18:31
6
»
Fredrik Svanfeldt (SWE)
1963
Hässelby SK
18:31
7
»
Jonas Larm (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
18:31
8
»
Magnus Bergman (SWE)
1968
Enhörna IF
18:32
9
»
Anders Szalkai (SWE)
1970
Spårvägens FK
18:32
10
»
Martin Gidewall (SWE)
1976
IFK Tumba
18:34
11
»
Gabriele Antonio Carta (ITA)
1965
Italien
18:37
12
»
Fredrik Berglund (SWE)
1982
Enhörna IF
18:37
13
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin (SWE)
1989
Enhörna IF
18:37
14
»
Janne Klasila (FIN)
1979
Finland
18:40
15
»
Johan Nordström (SWE)
1972
Runday IF
18:41
16
»
Mats Riekkola (SWE)
1972
Vattenfall IF
18:41
17
»
Anders Marcusson (SWE)
1977
Rånäs 4H
18:46
18
»
Mattias Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
18:49
19
»
Christian Ritella (SWE)
1972
Team Ultrasweden LK
18:49
20
»
Domenico Fabrizi (ITA)
1967
Italien
18:50
21
»
Johan Jafner (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
18:51
22
»
Tomi Halme (FIN)
1985
Finland
18:51
23
»
Jakob Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
18:54
24
»
Tarmo Reitsnik (EST)
1972
Estland
18:57
25
»
Bart Duijvelaar (NED)
1974
Stockholm HHH
19:07
26
»
Jörgen Lindh (SWE)
1969
Rånäs 4H
19:08
27
»
Jonas Rosengren (SWE)
1972
KFUM Örebro
19:11
28
»
Stefan Storvall (FIN)
1961
Finland
19:12
29
»
Ingvar Ohlsson (SWE)
1965
Blackeberg
19:14
30
»
Florian Kobler (SUI)
1978
Schweiz
19:14
31
»
Andy Gore (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
19:27
32
»
Fredrik Sone (SWE)
1968
Attunda OK
19:31
33
»
Per Jonasson (SWE)
1966
Backebo Runners
19:33
34
»
Albin Ingmarsson (SWE)
1993
Kyrkhult
19:34
35
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
19:35
36
»
Lars Emanuelsson (SWE)
1974
Agnetas Utbildning
19:36
37
»
Johan Norin (SWE)
1965
Vendelsö
19:36
38
»
Stefan Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
19:40
39
»
Johan Häggström (SWE)
1987
Hässelby SK
19:40
40
»
Mario Cortinovis (SWE)
1971
AstraZeneca IF
19:44
41
»
Memo Abbeholm (SWE)
1971
Flemingsbergs SK
19:44
42
»
Ola Åkesson (SWE)
1983
Heleneholms IF
19:49
43
»
Christer Freij (SWE)
1958
Oskarshamns SK
19:49
44
»
David Olerup (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
19:49
45
»
Erik Odén (SWE)
1966
IFK Stocksund
19:51
46
»
Pål Norman (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
19:53
47
»
Victor Zetterquist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
19:53
48
»
Jonas Ljung (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:54
49
»
Mikael Videfors (SWE)
1966
Fredrikshofs FIF
19:54
50
»
Jani Aiha (FIN)
1972
Johanneshov
19:55
51
»
Jonas Örarbäck (SWE)
1990
Uppsala LK
19:58
52
»
Carl Olander (SWE)
1990
Skiteam Göteborg
20:01
53
»
Kaj Portin (FIN)
1967
Finland
20:04
54
»
Didier Montecot (FRA)
1956
Frankrike
20:06
55
»
Krister Hällgren (SWE)
1968
Tyresö SS
20:06
56
»
Robert Hatton (SWE)
1978
Nynäshamn
20:09
57
»
Alister Eugene Koeresies (RSA)
1973
Sydafrika
20:10
58
»
Pasi Berggren (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
20:11
59
»
Stefan Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Team Blekinge
20:12
60
»
Andreas Andersson (SWE)
1981
Örebro
20:14
61
»
Anders Olausson (SWE)
1969
BRC Utvecklingspartner
20:14
62
»
Peter Jonsson (SWE)
1964
Enhörna IF
20:15
63
»
Mikael Edlund (SWE)
1970
Alnö Race Team
20:17
64
»
Kent Claesson (SWE)
1971
Spårvägens FK
20:19
65
»
Carl-Johan Lann (SWE)
1979
Årsta
20:20
66
»
Johan Kristensen (SWE)
1977
Mitt i Kungsholmen
20:20
67
»
Magnus Åhsberg (SWE)
1967
Värnamo
20:23
68
»
Anders Karnfält (SWE)
1961
FK Studenterna
20:25
69
»
Christopher Dawes (USA)
1971
USA
20:26
70
»
Robert Hass (POL)
1970
Polen
20:27
71
»
Peter Thunström (SWE)
1970
Lulekamraterna
20:28
72
»
Jarmo Liedes (FIN)
1967
Finland
20:28
73
»
Andreas Ljungström (SWE)
1978
Berlin
20:29
74
»
Manuel Morente Paez (ESP)
1962
Spanien
20:30
75
»
Torgil Lindgren (SWE)
1977
Trollboll
20:32
76
»
Jindar Espar (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
20:32
77
»
Erik Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Tjust Bike&Running Club
20:32
78
»
Solomon Tsegaye (ERI)
1977
Arriva
20:32
79
»
Magnus Jedar (SWE)
1972
Åkers IF
20:33
80
»
Leon Skriver Hansen (DEN)
1972
Danmark
20:33
81
»
Tobias Drugge (SWE)
1980
Lulekamraterna
20:34
82
»
Cedric Schramm (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
20:34
83
»
Wieslaw Wojcik (POL)
1959
Polen
20:38
84
»
Filippo Pagavino (ITA)
1980
Italien
20:38
85
»
Göran Nilsson (SWE)
1958
FK Studenterna
20:38
86
»
Dieter-Wilhelm Jendrysik (GER)
1965
Tyskland
20:39
87
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1969
Åkersberga
20:39
88
»
Michael Berlin (SWE)
1982
FK Studenterna
20:40
89
»
Jakob Skott (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
20:40
90
»
Niclas Tunebro (SWE)
1971
Albano atletik
20:40
91
»
Christer Lindberg (FIN)
1961
Finland
20:40
92
»
Herman Degselius (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
20:41
93
»
Dan Öhman (FIN)
1977
Finland
20:41
94
»
Johannes Waldschmidt (GER)
1988
Tyskland
20:42
95
»
Per-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1966
IFK Västerås
20:42
96
»
Emir Halalkic (SWE)
1983
Torslanda
20:43
97
»
Anders Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
20:43
98
»
Fredrik Wachsner (SWE)
1970
Vallentuna FK
20:45
99
»
Michael Zantelid (SWE)
1974
Axa SC
20:45
100
»
Sofus Kreutzmann (DEN)
1973
Hässelby SK
20:46
101
»
Lasse Taagaard Jensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
20:46
102
»
Carl-Henrik Rost (SWE)
1971
Aktiv Träning
20:47
103
»
Ralf Naegele (GER)
1968
Tyskland
20:47
104
»
Jarmo Raaterova (SWE)
1964
Lulepostens IF
20:47
105
»
Roger Styrbjörn (SWE)
1957
Kimstad GoIF
20:52
106
»
Miro Cepciansky (SWE)
1976
IS Göta Helsingborg
20:53
107
»
Jordi Candela (ESP)
1976
Spanien
20:53
108
»
Raynald Kapstein (FRA)
1980
Frankrike
20:54
109
»
Vladimir Cepciansky (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
20:54
110
»
Jose Antonio Campos Laguna (ESP)
1967
Spanien
20:55
111
»
Lars Olofsson (SWE)
1985
Solna
20:55
112
»
Jens Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Örebro
20:56
113
»
Rene Lauckner (GER)
1979
Tyskland
20:57
114
»
James Reinhardt (USA)
1967
USA
20:57
115
»
Teuvo Mattila (FIN)
1970
Finland
20:59
116
»
Gerhard Olsson (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
21:00
117
»
Valter Hvala (SLO)
1968
Slovenien
21:00
118
»
Atoma Gudissa (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
21:00
119
»
Wilhelm af Sillén (SWE)
1985
Axa SC
21:00
120
»
Alexander Visram (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
21:01
121
»
Christer Hellström (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
21:02
122
»
Emil Söderlund (FIN)
1975
IF Åland
21:02
123
»
Claes Holmberg (SWE)
1977
Oslo
21:02
124
»
Lars Bern (SWE)
1973
IK Stern
21:02
125
»
Carlos Guerra Crespo (ESP)
1969
Spanien
21:02
126
»
Joel Lenell (SWE)
1992
Mälarö SOK
21:03
127
»
Joel Skantze (SWE)
1992
Järla OK
21:03
128
»
Christer Gustafsson (SWE)
1971
Team 2XU
21:03
129
»
Tobias Lidving (SWE)
1978
Västerhaninge
21:04
130
»
Erik Persson (SWE)
1978
Åkersberga
21:04
131
»
Björn Tunemalm (SWE)
1965
Stöcke TS Järnet
21:04
132
»
Stefan Pragsten (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
21:04
133
»
Max Bäckström (SWE)
1990
Lund
21:05
134
»
Andreas Öberg (SWE)
1973
Ljusdal RC
21:05
135
»
Johan Sebardt (SWE)
1981
Försvarsmakten/LedR
21:06
136
»
Mareks Sirants (LAT)
1972
Lettland
21:06
137
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1966
Västerås
21:06
138
»
Simon Eriksson (SWE)
1982
Fredrikshofs IF CK
21:06
139
»
Lars Andervang (SWE)
1963
IK Ymer
21:07
140
»
Robert Nilsson (SWE)
1984
SPIF Friidrott
21:07
141
»
Olle Jorinder (SWE)
1962
FK Studenterna
21:07
142
»
Tedh Lundstedt (SWE)
1961
IK Rauken
21:08
143
»
Johan Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Alnö Race Team
21:08
144
»
Staffan Westerdahl (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
21:08
145
»
Jakob Persson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
21:08
146
»
Victor Lisinski (SWE)
1987
Stockholm City Triathlon
21:08
147
»
Ulrik Schäfer (SWE)
1973
Spöland Vännäs IF
21:08
148
»
Daibhi O´Leary (IRL)
1979
Iralnd
21:09
149
»
Linus Studeny (SWE)
1981
Klubblösa IF
21:09
150
»
Boes Ravall (FIN)
1953
Finland
21:09
151
»
Mikael Johansson (SWE)
1979
Scania IF
21:10
152
»
Göran Kvarnerup (SWE)
1959
Heleneholms IF
21:10
153
»
Niklas Martin (SWE)
1966
Njurunda OK
21:11
154
»
Ibrahim Jalloh (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
21:12
155
»
Johan Östberg (SWE)
1982
Alingsås
21:12
156
»
Per Lidetun (SWE)
1973
Riksbyggen
21:13
157
»
Anton Nykvist (FIN)
1981
Finland
21:13
158
»
Johannes Fahlström (SWE)
1985
Moralens Väktare
21:14
159
»
Marcus Carlén (SWE)
1981
Terrsjö
21:14
160
»
Jonas Birgersson (SWE)
1979
Triathlon Väst
21:15
161
»
Jordi Viana (SWE)
1964
FK Studenterna
21:17
162
»
Per Ahroon (SWE)
1963
Ärla IF
21:18
163
»
Gérald Jesson (FRA)
1972
Knivsta
21:19
164
»
Norman Bauersfeld (GER)
1976
Tyskland
21:19
165
»
Michael Creason (USA)
1971
USA
21:19
166
»
Magnus Larsson (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
21:20
167
»
Anders Carbonnier (SWE)
1983
Team 11433.net
21:20
168
»
Stephan Grabow (DEN)
1977
Danmark
21:20
169
»
Christoph Lampert (GER)
1969
Tyskland
21:20
170
»
Germano Silva (POR)
1958
Portugal
21:21
171
»
Jose Felix (POR)
1968
Tyresö
21:21
172
»
Per Hviid (DEN)
1965
Danmark
21:22
173
»
Antonio Dias (POR)
1963
Portugal
21:22
174
»
Gabriel Tolf (SWE)
1989
Alby
21:22
175
»
Tomeu Parets (ESP)
1975
Spanien
21:23
176
»
Kristoffer Tunander (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
21:23
177
»
Anders Kind (SWE)
1971
Lantau Buffalos
21:24
178
»
Rudolf Fleischmann (GER)
1971
Tyskland
21:24
179
»
Johan Rönnby (SWE)
1962
Enhörna IF
21:24
180
»
Carl-Anton Ingmarsson (SWE)
1990
Linköping
21:24
181
»
Henrik Sandahl (SWE)
1976
Hammarbyhöjden
21:25
182
»
Niklaus Wildling (SWE)
1968
Krut
21:25
183
»
Okee Williams (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
21:25
184
»
Christer Alm (SWE)
1968
Hagaby GoIF
21:25
185
»
Christer Hagberg (SWE)
1967
Växjö LK
21:25
186
»
Morten Walter (DEN)
1967
Danmark
21:26
187
»
Erik Aschan (SWE)
1975
Oktagonkontroll IF
21:26
188
»
Crippe Nord (SWE)
1982
Johanneshov
21:27
189
»
Olivier Hamon (FRA)
1963
Frankrike
21:27
190
»
Janne Eklund (FIN)
1970
Finland
21:27
191
»
Sören Höjberg (DEN)
1978
Danmark
21:27
192
»
Karl Kardemark (SWE)
1973
Spring&Surfa
21:28
193
»
Jörg Fidyka (GER)
1965
Tyskland
21:29
194
»
Jacek Latala (POL)
1978
Polen
21:29
195
»
Linus Gustafsson (SWE)
1994
Stavsnäs
21:29
196
»
Peter Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Scania IF
21:30
197
»
Jan Amnéus (SWE)
1979
Väsby IK
21:30
198
»
Luc Waegeman (BEL)
1958
Belgien
21:30
199
»
Björn Wimnell (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
21:30
200
»
Conny Jonsson (SWE)
1975
Rånäs 4H
21:30
201
»
Örjan Grelson (SWE)
1962
Upsala IF
21:31
202
»
Ingemar Ericsson (SWE)
1976
FK Finn
21:31
203
»
Marcus Engström (SWE)
1986
Almo BK
21:31
204
»
Marcin Soszka (POL)
1983
Polen
21:31
205
»
Michele Grifa (ITA)
1964
Italien
21:32
206
»
Jens Johansson (SWE)
1971
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb
21:32
207
»
Jonas Lennestål (SWE)
1963
IFK Sala
21:32
208
»
Peter Lindborg (SWE)
1966
IBM
21:33
209
»
Simon Hedlund (SWE)
1991
Ärla IF
21:33
210
»
Thomas Svanström (SWE)
1967
Lidköpings VSK
21:33
211
»
Peter Karlström (SWE)
1980
Heleneholms IF
21:33
212
»
Jakob Marktorp (SWE)
1990
Kristianstad
21:35
213
»
Ferenc Zsoldos (GER)
1969
Tyskland
21:35
214
»
Ailbe Quinlan (IRL)
1970
Irland
21:36
215
»
Veikko Punkka (FIN)
1966
Finland
21:37
216
»
Marco Begert (GER)
1970
Tyskland
21:38
217
»
Mattias Ganslandt (SWE)
1970
IFK Lidingö
21:38
218
»
Per Christell (SWE)
1980
Skeninge IK
21:38
219
»
Jere Hakala (FIN)
1970
Finland
21:38
220
»
Wim De Vreese (BEL)
1975
Belgien
21:38
221
»
Pontus Carlström (SWE)
1990
Kongahälla AIK
21:38
222
»
Anders Laursen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
21:39
223
»
Uwe Kurfürst (GER)
1965
Tyskland
21:39
224
»
Johan Werner (SWE)
1972
Länna
21:39
225
»
Georgy Kadykov (RUS)
1970
Ryssland
21:40
226
»
Mathias Fröstad (SWE)
1970
Bromma IF
21:40
227
»
Magnus Lindén (SWE)
1959
Ystads IF
21:41
228
»
Henric Gartz (SWE)
1961
Fastighetsjuristerna Göteborg
21:41
229
»
Johan Westlund (SWE)
1979
IK Jogg
21:42
230
»
Johan Östling (SWE)
1972
Fjärås
21:44
231
»
Magnus Carnwall (SWE)
1975
Västerås
21:45
232
»
Johan Ahr (SWE)
1963
Greater Long Island RC
21:45
233
»
Fredrik Johnsson (SWE)
1977
Vissefjärda GIF
21:45
234
»
Marcus Larsson (SWE)
1982
IKSU Multisport
21:45
235
»
Anders Höglund (SWE)
1979
Täby
21:46
236
»
Olivier Rodak (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
21:46
237
»
Martin Lundberg (SWE)
1965
Fredrika IK
21:46
238
»
Ingvar Thorn-Andersen (SWE)
1954
Västerås
21:47
239
»
Johan Andersson (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
21:48
240
»
Fredrik Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
21:48
241
»
Stephane Eschenbrenner (FRA)
1982
Frankrike
21:49
242
»
Mattias Lidgren (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
21:49
243
»
Thomas Hamnett (USA)
1984
USA
21:50
244
»
Mounir Touzani (SWE)
1969
Hemlingby LK
21:50
245
»
Rikard Sjöholm (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
21:50
246
»
Jan S La Caille (DEN)
1974
Danmark
21:50
247
»
Ari Hiltunen (FIN)
1973
Finland
21:51
248
»
Dag Nilsson (SWE)
1957
Växjö LK
21:52
249
»
Glen Turner (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
21:52
250
»
Kristian Knudsgaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
21:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>