Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 5 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
6064
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
501
»
Mikael Claesson (SWE)
1960
Uppsala
23:11
502
»
Carsten Rothe (GER)
1965
Tyskland
23:11
503
»
Tobias Ludvigson (SWE)
1974
Hässelby SK
23:11
504
»
Peter Ruelens (BEL)
1963
Belgien
23:11
505
»
Frank Ullrich (GER)
1957
Tyskland
23:12
506
»
Daniel Sanchez Espejo (ESP)
1955
Spanien
23:12
507
»
Henrik Engström (SWE)
1972
IRM
23:12
508
»
Tatu Luoto (FIN)
1976
Finland
23:12
509
»
Giuliano Galli (ITA)
1970
Italien
23:12
510
»
Jens Zwirner (GER)
1965
Tyskland
23:12
511
»
Stefan Söderström (SWE)
1984
Hagfors
23:13
512
»
Petter Malmhester (SWE)
1973
Enskededalen
23:13
513
»
Wolfram Trostek (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
23:13
514
»
Larry Nylen (CAN)
1961
Kanada
23:13
515
»
Lars Svärd (SWE)
1973
IF Triangeln
23:13
516
»
Håkan Jonsson (SWE)
1974
IFK Kristinehamn
23:14
517
»
Thorbjörn Eriksson (SWE)
1967
Falun
23:15
518
»
Christian Staber (AUT)
1978
Österrike
23:15
519
»
Niklas Hammander (SWE)
1979
P 18 IK
23:15
520
»
Kenneth Bergström (SWE)
1971
Kungsbacka
23:16
521
»
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson (SWE)
1952
Högby IF
23:16
522
»
Stellan Jonsson Garp (SWE)
1961
IK Wilske
23:16
523
»
Mika Jurvakainen (SWE)
1977
Nasdaq OMX
23:17
524
»
Jonas Öhrn (SWE)
1969
Länsförsäkringar
23:17
525
»
Gunnar Voxby (SWE)
1962
HHH
23:18
526
»
Andreas Skärbäck (SWE)
1974
OK Nackhe
23:18
527
»
Philip Örnborg (SWE)
1994
Danderyds SK
23:18
528
»
Ari Kilpinen (FIN)
1959
Finland
23:19
529
»
Miguel Correia (POR)
1973
Portugal
23:19
530
»
Lars Degerheim (SWE)
1948
Huddinge AIS
23:19
531
»
Daniel Tiru (SWE)
1978
Team Stockholm Marathon
23:19
532
»
Michael Aird (GBR)
1978
Storbritannien
23:19
533
»
Peero Zahn (GER)
1968
Tyskland
23:20
534
»
Torben Hoberg (DEN)
1972
Danmark
23:20
535
»
Mikael Wallen (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
23:20
536
»
Lennart Jonasson (SWE)
1965
Solna
23:21
537
»
Ivan Marino (ITA)
1983
Team Stockholm Marathon
23:21
538
»
Peter Neuberg (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
23:21
539
»
Björn Hesse (SWE)
1958
Ericsson IK
23:21
540
»
Heikki Nummelin (FIN)
1956
Finland
23:22
541
»
Tomas Ageskog (SWE)
1969
Shageskog
23:22
542
»
Rene Freiburghaus (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
23:22
543
»
Sten Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Running Sweden
23:22
544
»
Andreas Östlund (SWE)
1975
Söderhamn
23:22
545
»
Mats Hammerin (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
23:23
546
»
Stefan Lindquist (SWE)
1973
Upplands Väsby
23:23
547
»
Martin Viohl (GER)
1970
Tyskland
23:23
548
»
Dennis Nilvér (SWE)
1980
Örebro
23:24
549
»
Henrik Jernström (SWE)
1973
OK Alehof
23:24
550
»
Uwe Guenther (GER)
1964
Tyskland
23:25
551
»
Christer Lindberg (SWE)
1968
Malungsfors
23:25
552
»
Dan Gritton (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
23:25
553
»
Gaspar Campello Fuentes (ESP)
1956
Spanien
23:25
554
»
Claude Unge (SWE)
1966
Nacka-Värmdö SK
23:26
555
»
Mateusz Rzeszewski (POL)
1970
Polen
23:26
556
»
Lars Berggren (SWE)
1972
Tullinge SK
23:26
557
»
Christer Gidewall (SWE)
1949
IFK Tumba
23:26
558
»
Rickard Andersson (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
23:26
559
»
Timo Kumlin (FIN)
1967
Finland
23:27
560
»
Tamas Szilardi (HUN)
1972
Ungern
23:27
561
»
Nicklas Malmberg (SWE)
1970
Running Sweden
23:27
562
»
Peter Lindström (SWE)
1974
Karlskoga Löp och Cykelklubb
23:27
563
»
Per Eriksson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
23:27
564
»
Marcus Siezing (SWE)
1974
New York
23:27
565
»
Daniel Östlund (SWE)
1977
AIK
23:27
566
»
Patrik Nilvér (SWE)
1983
Kumla SF
23:28
567
»
Pontus Aspenström (SWE)
1961
Uppsala LK
23:28
568
»
Carl Rodling (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
23:28
569
»
Brian Thomas (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
23:28
570
»
Lukas Küpper (GER)
1965
Tyskland
23:28
571
»
Marko Takomo (FIN)
1973
Finland
23:28
572
»
Per Öberg (SWE)
1965
Klässbol
23:29
573
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1973
Paramitas Visby
23:29
574
»
Jesper Larsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
23:29
575
»
Karol Baginski (GER)
1977
Tyskland
23:29
576
»
Esa Rotinen (SWE)
1973
Stockholm LDK
23:30
577
»
Hans Henriksson (SWE)
1973
Vattenfall IF
23:30
578
»
Olof Kjellström (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
23:30
579
»
Tomas Olofsson (SWE)
1962
Brandkårens IK
23:30
580
»
Aido Ianich (ITA)
1947
Italien
23:30
581
»
Örjan Öberg (SWE)
1967
IK Akele
23:30
582
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1989
Ununge IF
23:30
583
»
Kurt Dalsgaard Sörensen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
23:30
584
»
Arnau Palou Vicens (ESP)
1970
Spanien
23:31
585
»
Krzysztof Sidor (POL)
1962
Polen
23:31
586
»
Ulf Strömsten (SWE)
1960
Catella
23:31
587
»
Henrique Pinhao Martins (POR)
1961
Portugal
23:31
588
»
Kaj Adolfsson (SWE)
1971
Hemlingby LK
23:31
589
»
Graham Brackley (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
23:31
590
»
Kai Haverkamp (GER)
1971
Tyskland
23:32
591
»
Kim Buhl (DEN)
1981
Danmark
23:32
592
»
Andreas Lagerqvist (SWE)
1990
Vendelsö
23:32
593
»
Henrik Sundqvist (SWE)
1990
Uppsala
23:33
594
»
Johan Beronius (SWE)
1976
Athega AB
23:33
595
»
Kazimierz Lasecki (POL)
1958
Polen
23:33
596
»
Antonio Vera Gomez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
23:33
597
»
Leif Björklund (SWE)
1964
Björklunds Energi&Miljö
23:33
598
»
Rikard Jeneskog (SWE)
1973
Tullinge-Tumba FF
23:34
599
»
Carl Utbult (SWE)
1976
Karlstad
23:34
600
»
Carl Ljungman (SWE)
1973
Atletklubben Tegelön
23:34
601
»
Rikard Eckerud (SWE)
1974
Ådran
23:35
602
»
Walter Cuccu (ITA)
1971
Italien
23:35
603
»
Urban Johansson (SWE)
1971
Vallsta SK
23:35
604
»
Luciano Virdis (ITA)
1952
Italien
23:35
605
»
Rickard Wessberg (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
23:36
606
»
Henrik Mattsson (SWE)
1979
Valbo
23:36
607
»
Veli-Matti Moilanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
23:36
608
»
Robert Gavelin (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
23:36
609
»
Axel Seliger (GER)
1964
Tyskland
23:36
610
»
Davide Bruatto (ITA)
1968
Italien
23:37
611
»
Steve Kjaer (DEN)
1968
Danmark
23:37
612
»
Jens Wendt (SWE)
1967
PEAB IF
23:37
613
»
Janne Johnsson (SWE)
1964
Ess LK
23:37
614
»
Michael Pålsson (SWE)
1963
Hittarps IK
23:37
615
»
Magnus Nybom (SWE)
1970
Älvsjö
23:38
616
»
Peter Hansen (GBR)
1955
Storbritannien
23:38
617
»
Ünal Baykal (SWE)
1962
Huddinge
23:38
618
»
Robert Olsson (SWE)
1980
Ibben Fastigheter
23:38
619
»
Nicklas Johnsson (SWE)
1968
Veberöd
23:38
620
»
Peter Höök (SWE)
1969
Uddevalla SK
23:39
621
»
Tommy Olin (SWE)
1964
Spånga
23:39
622
»
Johan Olsson (SWE)
1970
IS Göta
23:39
623
»
Henrik Rundquist (SWE)
1961
Team Stockholm Marathon
23:39
624
»
John Larsson (SWE)
1972
Falun
23:39
625
»
René Värk (EST)
1977
Estland
23:39
626
»
Per Lindblom (SWE)
1983
Team Löplabbet
23:40
627
»
Jamie Villegas (SWE)
1960
Linköping
23:40
628
»
Håkan Frost (SWE)
1979
IFK Mora
23:40
629
»
Roger Tingstål (SWE)
1967
Åkersberga
23:40
630
»
Leif Larson (SWE)
1956
Rånäs 4H
23:41
631
»
Peter Molin (SWE)
1968
Ekerö
23:41
632
»
Jonas Brännmyr (SWE)
1986
OK Djerf
23:41
633
»
Keith Nisbet (GBR)
1968
Stockholm
23:42
634
»
Pontus Rudberg (SWE)
1971
Mjölby
23:42
635
»
Josu Mirena Garlito (ESP)
1971
Spanien
23:42
636
»
Roger Oliveira (BRA)
1971
Brasilien
23:42
637
»
Mikael Mattsson (SWE)
1968
Kisa SK
23:42
638
»
Christoph Stölmaker (GER)
1984
Tyskland
23:42
639
»
Mikael Anttila (FIN)
1968
SEB IF
23:42
640
»
Cristian Palmiere (ITA)
1972
Italien
23:42
641
»
Jan Svensson (SWE)
1969
PEAB IF
23:42
642
»
Igor Luchko (RUS)
1977
Ryssland
23:42
643
»
Marilson Marangoni (BRA)
1965
Brasilien
23:43
644
»
Pawel Grzych (POL)
1978
Polen
23:43
645
»
Ronnie Eriksson (SWE)
1964
LK Nyköpings Runners
23:43
646
»
Göran Lindberg (SWE)
1964
Telia IF
23:43
647
»
Gustav Johansson (SWE)
1970
Brages IF
23:43
648
»
Marcelo Correia (BRA)
1967
Brasilien
23:43
649
»
Anders Windling (SWE)
1951
Söderhamns IF
23:43
650
»
Niclas From (SWE)
1965
Täby
23:43
651
»
Maciej Michalski (POL)
1979
Polen
23:44
652
»
John Persson (SWE)
1966
Sävedalens AIK
23:44
653
»
Francesco Di Giacomo (ITA)
1969
Italien
23:44
654
»
Tommie Jonsson (SWE)
1980
GTK
23:44
655
»
Per Ekendahl (SWE)
1977
Uppsala Vintage BMK
23:44
656
»
Tomas Carlsson (SWE)
1968
Västerås
23:45
657
»
Philippe Stoppa (FRA)
1953
Frankrike
23:45
658
»
Kenth Svensson (SWE)
1971
Bloggjoggarna
23:45
659
»
Matt Jones (USA)
1981
USA
23:45
660
»
Vitor Rhein Schirato (BRA)
1981
Brasilien
23:45
661
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Vindö Byggvaror AB
23:45
662
»
Peter Diephuis (SWE)
1963
Hässelby
23:45
663
»
Joacim Gustavsson (SWE)
1976
Dfind Redpatch
23:45
664
»
Mårten Lindeborg (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
23:45
665
»
Ergo Meier (EST)
1972
Estland
23:45
666
»
Patrick Münzker (SWE)
1964
Runday IF
23:45
667
»
Sebastian Gomila Ballesteros (ESP)
1965
Spanien
23:46
668
»
André Kramme (DEN)
1960
Danmark
23:46
669
»
Patrik Larsson (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
23:46
670
»
Johan Eklund (SWE)
1973
Fatburens IF
23:47
671
»
Bjarne Bergquist (SWE)
1965
Lulekamraterna
23:47
672
»
Ghazi Putrus (SWE)
1957
IK Akele
23:47
673
»
Rune Nordin (FIN)
1955
IF Åland
23:47
674
»
Torbjörn Sandberg (SWE)
1965
Hässelby SK
23:47
675
»
Peter Erixon (SWE)
1966
Söderhamns IF
23:48
676
»
Amir Putrus (SWE)
1971
IK Akele
23:48
677
»
Otto Fringel (SWE)
1972
Täby
23:48
678
»
Peter Reneby (SWE)
1980
Shake ´n´ Bake Triathlon
23:48
679
»
Tobias Persson (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
23:48
680
»
Eric Deramecourt (FRA)
1961
Frankrike
23:48
681
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1962
SOK Knallen
23:48
682
»
Johan Lundén (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
23:49
683
»
Anton Ober (ITA)
1950
Italien
23:50
684
»
Leif Jaederfeldt (SWE)
1964
Bålsta IK
23:50
685
»
Richard Andersson (SWE)
1968
Dalby
23:50
686
»
Alfred Neugebauer (GER)
1968
Tyskland
23:50
687
»
Ove Sääf (SWE)
1961
Bålsta IK
23:50
688
»
Joerg Rehle (GER)
1966
Tyskland
23:51
689
»
Jonas Kjerfve (SWE)
1971
Lännas Långbenare
23:51
690
»
Mattias Johansson (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
23:51
691
»
Mathias Herzing (SWE)
1969
Mälarhöjdens IK
23:51
692
»
Walter Rottiers (BEL)
1954
Belgien
23:51
693
»
Johan Rynell (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
23:51
694
»
Mats Öberg (SWE)
1976
Lostlight
23:52
695
»
Ulf Lindblad (SWE)
1970
Österskär
23:52
696
»
Erik Froode (SWE)
1984
Löparklubben
23:52
697
»
Magnus Darke (SWE)
1969
Leksand
23:52
698
»
Erik Sörensen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
23:52
699
»
Fredrik Lindgren (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
23:53
700
»
Johan Roos (SWE)
1981
Sundbyberg
23:53
701
»
Kristian Larsson (SWE)
1976
Kribban Running Academy
23:53
702
»
Torbjörn Karlsson (SWE)
1974
IF Hallby
23:53
703
»
Simon Coletti Pettersson (SWE)
1983
Eskilstuna
23:53
704
»
Tomas Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Pandaklubben
23:53
705
»
Alexander Rupush (SWE)
1986
Saltsjö Judo
23:53
706
»
Birger Ström (SWE)
1965
Villstad GIF
23:53
707
»
Eric Lundkvist (SWE)
1979
Göteborg
23:54
708
»
Per-Olov Åberg (SWE)
1961
Vilsta IK
23:54
709
»
Lennart Ohlsson (SWE)
1957
Umeå
23:54
710
»
Leif Klingborg (SWE)
1951
Nacka
23:55
711
»
Peder Sahlqvist (SWE)
1982
Sollentuna
23:55
712
»
Andreas Seidel (GER)
1968
Tyskland
23:55
713
»
Peder Hunnes (SWE)
1956
Järfälla
23:55
714
»
Markus Engl (ITA)
1986
Italien
23:56
715
»
Domenico Pagnano (ITA)
1962
Italien
23:56
716
»
Jari Malinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
23:56
717
»
Johan Borg (SWE)
1973
Fältjägarnas IF
23:56
718
»
Kristofer Eliasson (SWE)
1982
Mörsil Triathlon
23:56
719
»
Mikael Nelker (SWE)
1978
SPIF
23:56
720
»
Christian Sääv (SWE)
1981
Kvänums IF
23:56
721
»
Melvin Gerra (SWE)
1965
Arvika
23:57
722
»
Fredrik Thunarf (SWE)
1983
Vegan Runners IK
23:57
723
»
Diethelm Wenzel (GER)
1956
Tyskland
23:57
724
»
Joacim Andersson (SWE)
1989
Keranova
23:57
725
»
Jimmy Evaldsson (SWE)
1977
Kvänums IF
23:57
726
»
Ricardo Chung (POR)
1975
Portugal
23:57
727
»
Clas-Eirik Slotte (FIN)
1954
Finland
23:57
728
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1972
Veberöd
23:58
729
»
Henrik Sällman (SWE)
1971
Veberöd
23:58
730
»
Carl-Johan Lindgren (SWE)
1968
Täby
23:58
731
»
Torbjörn Gyllebring (SWE)
1981
Cint AB
23:58
732
»
Martin Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Team Told
23:58
733
»
Gösta Ljungman (SWE)
1971
Rimbo
23:58
734
»
Carsten Zimmermann (GER)
1973
Tyskland
23:58
735
»
Serge Lefebvre (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
23:58
736
»
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Saltsjö-Boo
23:58
737
»
Charles Christiansen (SWE)
1955
Tick Runners
23:58
738
»
Daniel Nordborg (SWE)
1980
Hudiksvalls IF
23:59
739
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1983
Enskededalen
23:59
740
»
Stig Burén (SWE)
1952
Ericsson IK
23:59
741
»
Daniel Ström (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
23:59
742
»
Jakob Palmkvist (SWE)
1980
Bruxelles
24:00
743
»
Daniel Britschgi (SUI)
1977
Schweiz
24:00
744
»
Kent Melin (SWE)
1972
Bandhagen
24:01
745
»
Martin Persson (SWE)
1981
Hästveda BK
24:01
746
»
Per Sundholm (SWE)
1975
Enhörna IF
24:01
747
»
Per Busk (SWE)
1962
Lillhärdals IF
24:01
748
»
Per Georgsson (SWE)
1956
Run4fun Fagersta
24:01
749
»
Patrik Åhlén (SWE)
1971
Running Sweden
24:01
750
»
Volker Meister (GER)
1967
Tyskland
24:01
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>