Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 5 km
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
6064
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
751
»
Guillaume Bonin (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
24:02
752
»
Ullrich Waldschmidt (GER)
1957
Tyskland
24:02
753
»
Pär Lindqvist (SWE)
1985
Umeå
24:02
754
»
Stefan Sundell (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
24:02
755
»
Martin Lindblad (SWE)
1974
IF Linnéa
24:03
756
»
Johan Persson (SWE)
1968
Peab Fritid
24:03
757
»
Hans Håkansson (SWE)
1971
IF Linnéa
24:03
758
»
Björn Svensson (SWE)
1967
Amfibieregementet
24:03
759
»
Johan Wagman (SWE)
1968
Folksam
24:03
760
»
Richard Wuelser (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
24:04
761
»
Johan Westervall (SWE)
1978
Skarpnäck
24:04
762
»
Per Kaald (NOR)
1953
Norge
24:04
763
»
Björn Källström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
24:05
764
»
Henric Höglind (SWE)
1968
Pan-Kristianstad
24:05
765
»
Iain Moore (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
24:05
766
»
Björn Thorsén Hallberg (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna SLK
24:05
767
»
Johan Bergström (SWE)
1966
Swedbank IF
24:05
768
»
Staffan Blixt (SWE)
1984
Nacka
24:06
769
»
Richard Chivers (GBR)
1947
Storbritannien
24:06
770
»
Tommi Vacha (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
24:06
771
»
Ken Nordström (SWE)
1965
Vilsta IK
24:06
772
»
Patrik Johansson (SWE)
1988
Gislaved
24:06
773
»
Thomas Njord (SWE)
1970
Njord Måleri
24:06
774
»
Paulo Pais (POR)
1965
Portugal
24:06
775
»
Martin Bergman (SWE)
1983
Prophets of Doom
24:07
776
»
Mazdak Sarraf (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
24:07
777
»
Adjuto Fabri (BRA)
1967
Brasilien
24:07
778
»
Gabriel Sundström (SWE)
1976
Solna
24:07
779
»
Magnus Wikström (SWE)
1965
Åkersberga SK
24:07
780
»
Matti Pääkkönen (FIN)
1965
Finland
24:07
781
»
Peter Boss (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
24:07
782
»
Thomas Porter (USA)
1962
USA
24:07
783
»
Thomas Welwert (SWE)
1965
Heleneholms Tri Team
24:08
784
»
Ilkka Myrsky (FIN)
1956
Finland
24:08
785
»
Jens Öhmark (SWE)
1978
Linköping
24:08
786
»
Axel Heimbürger (SWE)
1990
Djursholm
24:08
787
»
Måns Kämpe (SWE)
1966
Kämpe Ledarskap
24:08
788
»
Fredrik Johansson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
24:09
789
»
Mats Eriksson (SWE)
1961
Täby
24:09
790
»
Henrik Jaensson (SWE)
1975
Älvsjö
24:09
791
»
Stefano Fassina (ITA)
1969
Italien
24:09
792
»
Oskar Samuelsson (SWE)
1970
Net at Once
24:09
793
»
Magnus Jansson (SWE)
1978
Brudpiga
24:09
794
»
Lasse Hall (SWE)
1964
Borgens SK
24:10
795
»
Charles De Munter (BEL)
1973
Belgien
24:10
796
»
Karl Lindeborg (SWE)
1955
Vallentuna
24:10
797
»
Anders Näsman (SWE)
1966
Berwyn Fast Track
24:10
798
»
Viktor Kangro (SWE)
1989
Västerås LK
24:10
799
»
Anders Öberg (SWE)
1963
Bergeforsens SK
24:10
800
»
Alexander Borodin (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
24:10
801
»
Alvaro Pinto (POR)
1957
Portugal
24:11
802
»
Magnus Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Skellefteå
24:11
803
»
Ludwik Kasprzyk (POL)
1958
Polen
24:11
804
»
Johnny Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Katrineholm
24:11
805
»
Lutz Graevenstein (GER)
1969
Tyskland
24:11
806
»
Gerardo Togni (ITA)
1957
Italien
24:11
807
»
Wolfgang Fend (AUT)
1962
Österrike
24:12
808
»
Edward Alm (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
24:12
809
»
Timo Kaljunen (FIN)
1976
Finland
24:12
810
»
Thomas Härdelin (SWE)
1957
Tokenäs RC
24:12
811
»
Mikael Nilimaa (SWE)
1974
Lovikkavanten IF
24:13
812
»
Frank Tappe (GER)
1966
Tyskland
24:13
813
»
Lars-Ola Lundin (SWE)
1967
Mölnbo
24:13
814
»
Hans-Erik Wikman (SWE)
1970
Täby
24:13
815
»
Artur Kasperski (POL)
1977
Polen
24:13
816
»
Antonangelo Bragalini (ITA)
1960
Italien
24:13
817
»
Carsten Mögelvang (DEN)
1970
Danmark
24:14
818
»
Niclas Ekholm (SWE)
1968
Vinninga
24:14
819
»
Adrian Nae (SWE)
1982
Malmö
24:14
820
»
Joerg Zimmermann (GER)
1967
Tyskland
24:14
821
»
Anders Ryman (SWE)
1976
My Inverted Stomach
24:14
822
»
Nils Vesterlund (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
24:14
823
»
Johan Böök (SWE)
1982
Stadium IF
24:14
824
»
Anders Toll (SWE)
1961
Uppsala LK
24:14
825
»
Mikael Lilja (SWE)
1976
IF Linnéa
24:15
826
»
Tor Heidebrandt (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
24:15
827
»
Mikael Fridholm (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
24:15
828
»
Wolf-Dieter Haas (GER)
1963
Tyskland
24:15
829
»
Albertas Juknys (LTU)
1976
Litauen
24:15
830
»
Cristian Nae (SWE)
1982
Lund
24:15
831
»
Philipp Stadelmann (SUI)
1953
Schweiz
24:16
832
»
Markus Swahn (SWE)
1972
Visby
24:16
833
»
Peter van Wouwe (NED)
1956
Holland
24:16
834
»
Jens Andersson (SWE)
1978
Friskis&Svettis
24:16
835
»
Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
1980
Malmö
24:16
836
»
Heikki Haapala (FIN)
1962
Finland
24:16
837
»
Pauli Niemi (FIN)
1988
Finland
24:16
838
»
Magnus Gustavsson (SWE)
1962
Torsås
24:16
839
»
Benjamin Hillback (SWE)
1983
Team Löplabbet
24:16
840
»
Enrique Benitez (USA)
1980
USA
24:17
841
»
Mikko Sipilä (FIN)
1974
Finland
24:17
842
»
Håkan Terelius (SWE)
1987
Axa SCC
24:17
843
»
Henrik Nydahl (SWE)
1981
Team Blekinge
24:17
844
»
Rafal Szpojda (POL)
1974
Skärholmen
24:17
845
»
Gerhard Röthlin (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
24:17
846
»
Jacob Rosander (SWE)
1990
Jönköping
24:17
847
»
Mikko Leppäniemi (FIN)
1959
Finland
24:17
848
»
Erik Wallin (SWE)
1973
Carnegie
24:17
849
»
Magnus Hägglund (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
24:17
850
»
Jari Keitaanniemi (SWE)
1969
Väsby SK
24:18
851
»
Ken Hakata (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
24:18
852
»
René Koller (SUI)
1968
Swedbank
24:18
853
»
Tomas Falk (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
24:18
854
»
Anders Hellström (SWE)
1972
Väsby SK
24:18
855
»
Johan Lind (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
24:18
856
»
Erik Edervall (SWE)
1987
Trångsviken IF
24:18
857
»
Anders Bergh (SWE)
1969
Kalmar RC
24:18
858
»
Jan Cserpes (SWE)
1964
Växjö LK
24:18
859
»
Morgan Sturesson (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
24:18
860
»
Oscar Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Henriks Sportklubb
24:18
861
»
Roger Magnusson (SWE)
1966
Rydbo
24:19
862
»
Niklas Lindell (SWE)
1969
Mälarö SOK
24:19
863
»
Johan Folkesson (SWE)
1982
Ark IF
24:19
864
»
Steven Stuffer (ITA)
1969
Italien
24:19
865
»
Ola Karlsson (SWE)
1968
Urshults IF
24:19
866
»
Simone Picelli (ITA)
1978
Italien
24:20
867
»
Karl Lobelius (SWE)
1984
Stayhot IK
24:20
868
»
Christian Dietrich (GER)
1965
Tyskland
24:20
869
»
Andreas Fanemo (SWE)
1976
Nässjö
24:20
870
»
Gunnar Ågrahn (SWE)
1982
Lycksele IF
24:20
871
»
Lars-Eric Sandwall (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
24:20
872
»
Mika Suua (SWE)
1976
Borås
24:20
873
»
Fredrik Nissar (SWE)
1966
Göteborg
24:20
874
»
Magnus Näsmark (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
24:20
875
»
Subhashis Basu (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
24:20
876
»
Roland Esevik (SWE)
1971
Rasbo
24:21
877
»
Fredrik Grannas (FIN)
1976
Finland
24:21
878
»
Lars Hansson (SWE)
1959
Frändefors IF
24:21
879
»
Lars Hagman (SWE)
1967
BRF
24:21
880
»
Olle Berglund (SWE)
1958
BPL Sverige
24:21
881
»
Wim Timmermans (SWE)
1966
SPIF
24:21
882
»
David Brännkärr (FIN)
1976
Finland
24:21
883
»
Patrik Blidefalk (SWE)
1970
OK Södertörn
24:21
884
»
Christian Hansen (DEN)
1979
OK Ravinen
24:21
885
»
Hans Ylipää (SWE)
1950
Liviöjärvi IF
24:21
886
»
Tomas Jonsson (SWE)
1976
Bromma
24:22
887
»
Robin Berg (SWE)
1973
Kattisavan IF
24:22
888
»
Mikael Hasselrot (SWE)
1974
Svenska Spel IF
24:22
889
»
Moritz Wendt (GER)
1977
Stockholm
24:23
890
»
Piotr Pernak (POL)
1970
Polen
24:23
891
»
Erik Åström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
24:23
892
»
Gian Luigi Rosano (ITA)
1960
Italien
24:23
893
»
Jakob Sellgren (SWE)
1980
Sundbyberg
24:23
894
»
Johan Weckman (SWE)
1965
Gislaved
24:23
895
»
Jonas Bohlin (SWE)
1979
Underskrift.se
24:24
896
»
Stellan Rönnkvist (SWE)
1972
Pite Runners LDK
24:24
897
»
Johan Johansson (SWE)
1964
Nässjö
24:24
898
»
Christian Ilgner (SWE)
1963
Coop IF
24:24
899
»
Gerhard Viehhauser (AUT)
1967
Österrike
24:24
900
»
Bent Sandberg (DEN)
1967
Danmark
24:25
901
»
Roger Andersson (SWE)
1973
Andrarums IF
24:25
902
»
Frank Tetzlaff (GER)
1967
Tyskland
24:25
903
»
Leo Heemskerk (NED)
1965
FK Studenterna
24:26
904
»
Martin Alexandersson (SWE)
1979
Yuppie SC
24:26
905
»
Frank Sierck (GER)
1968
Tyskland
24:26
906
»
Francis Mårtensson (SWE)
1976
IK Västra Mölndal
24:26
907
»
Pontus Nulden (SWE)
1965
Skellefteå
24:26
908
»
Peter Thomas (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
24:26
909
»
Thomas Forsell (SWE)
1956
Team Ultrasweden
24:26
910
»
Marcus Lövnord (SWE)
1986
BearingPoint
24:27
911
»
Fredrik Sarman (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
24:27
912
»
Karan Partovi (SWE)
1981
Yuppie Ski Club
24:27
913
»
Stelios Grigoriadis (GRE)
1968
Snäckan CK
24:27
914
»
Fausto Pisani (ITA)
1965
Italien
24:27
915
»
Jesper Lindström (SWE)
1975
Norrortspolisens IF
24:27
916
»
John Lee (USA)
1958
USA
24:27
917
»
Thomas Thurnherr (SUI)
1968
Schweiz
24:28
918
»
Magnus Thång (SWE)
1972
Lima IF
24:28
919
»
Jan Skott (SWE)
1971
Luleå Friidrottsförening
24:28
920
»
Jonas Lindgren (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
24:28
921
»
Abbas Eslami Kiasari (IRI)
1978
KTH
24:28
922
»
Patrik Fykell (SWE)
1985
Halmstad
24:28
923
»
Scott Brewner (USA)
1962
USA
24:28
924
»
Jonas Sjöblom (SWE)
1964
IF Linnéa
24:28
925
»
Sami Välilä (FIN)
1970
Finland
24:29
926
»
Niklas Fredlund (SWE)
1965
Floda
24:29
927
»
Georg Düren (GER)
1966
Tyskland
24:29
928
»
Jesper Östlund (SWE)
1978
Varberg
24:29
929
»
Juan Carlos Pla Lopez (SWE)
1954
Stockholm City Triathlon
24:29
930
»
Daniel Smedfors (SWE)
1972
IFK Acne
24:29
931
»
Mikko Taipale (SWE)
1970
Telia IF
24:29
932
»
Pontus Bergström (SWE)
1984
Åkersberga
24:29
933
»
Jörg Karner (AUT)
1980
Västerhaninge
24:30
934
»
Csaba Hamsik (SWE)
1973
Heleneholms IF
24:30
935
»
Peter Schweiberger (AUT)
1959
Österrike
24:30
936
»
Daniel Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Utbrytarna SK
24:31
937
»
Christer Mellstrand (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
24:31
938
»
Niklas Karlsson (SWE)
1972
jogg.se
24:31
939
»
Patrik Blomquist (SWE)
1967
Lidingö Triathlon
24:31
940
»
Håkan Jorikson (SWE)
1959
IK Vista
24:31
941
»
Geir Andersen (NOR)
1969
Norge
24:32
942
»
Michal Bajorek (POL)
1969
Polen
24:32
943
»
Tor Wildenstam (SWE)
1975
Kungsholmen
24:32
944
»
Anders Tegelberg (SWE)
1971
Vattenfall IF
24:32
945
»
Markus Nyemad (SWE)
1988
Jönköping
24:32
946
»
Joakim Gustafsson (SWE)
1968
Gimo
24:32
947
»
Jan Hurtig (SWE)
1967
Eksjö SOK
24:32
948
»
Petter Wennerström (SWE)
1982
Sågmyra SK
24:33
949
»
Joachim Lind (SWE)
1980
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
24:33
950
»
Daniel Jacobs (SWE)
1987
Karlskoga
24:33
951
»
Erik Dahl (SWE)
1987
Malmö
24:33
952
»
Steffen-Ulrich Schulz (GER)
1981
Tyskland
24:33
953
»
Peeter Kinnunen (SWE)
1973
MOB IF
24:33
954
»
Stefan Persson (SWE)
1985
Industriell Ekonomi
24:33
955
»
Ernst-Martin vom Bovert (GER)
1967
Tyskland
24:33
956
»
Johan de Reuver (SWE)
1970
Glanshammars IF
24:33
957
»
Jan Mittag Rytkönen (SWE)
1965
Täby
24:33
958
»
Andreas Nilses (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
24:33
959
»
Torbjörn Örnstig (SWE)
1970
Täby
24:33
960
»
Mats Wikman (SWE)
1973
Swedbank
24:33
961
»
Ralf Brinkhoff (GER)
1969
Tyskland
24:34
962
»
Petter Liljestrand (SWE)
1981
Sollentuna
24:34
963
»
Måns Lindroth (SWE)
1982
MOB IF
24:34
964
»
David Erixon (SWE)
1978
Sundsvall
24:34
965
»
Mikael Hermansson (SWE)
1975
iStone
24:34
966
»
Pär Nyberg (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
24:34
967
»
Jakob Hedenskog (SWE)
1970
FOI Stockholm IF
24:34
968
»
Anders Hagström (SWE)
1950
Kriminalvården Tidaholm
24:35
969
»
Anders Hansson (SWE)
1944
Vilsta IK
24:35
970
»
Joel Wennberg (SWE)
1987
Johanneshov
24:35
971
»
Sven Lejdung (SWE)
1957
Viksjö
24:35
972
»
Richard Harbrecht (SWE)
1987
Linköping
24:35
973
»
Jonas Persson (SWE)
1970
Södra Sandby
24:35
974
»
Patric Sjöström (SWE)
1965
Köping
24:36
975
»
Mats Ericsson (SWE)
1959
Jönköping
24:36
976
»
Claes Ohlsson (SWE)
1964
Upplands Väsby
24:36
977
»
Johan Fredriksson (SWE)
1971
Running Sweden
24:36
978
»
Bruno Natolli (ITA)
1952
Italien
24:36
979
»
Jerker Kjellander (SWE)
1978
Malmö
24:37
980
»
George Farrants (GBR)
1957
IK Jogg
24:37
981
»
Mark Corcoran (GBR)
1973
Lidköping VSK
24:37
982
»
Anders Boström (SWE)
1963
Umeå
24:37
983
»
Stefan Roth (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
24:38
984
»
Jonas Romfelt (SWE)
1977
FLIR IF
24:38
985
»
Peter Petersson (SWE)
1975
Vallentuna
24:38
986
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1973
Söderköping
24:38
987
»
Torsten Zick (GER)
1962
Tyskland
24:38
988
»
Stephan Nylinder (SWE)
1975
Göteborg
24:38
989
»
Gerd Scheller (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
24:38
990
»
Salvador Rincon Amat (ESP)
1978
Uppsala LK
24:39
991
»
Stefano Grisoni (ITA)
1981
Italien
24:39
992
»
Tord Karlsson (SWE)
1963
TSOK Triathlon
24:39
993
»
Michael Holtz (GER)
1971
Tyskland
24:39
994
»
Steffen Weckner (SWE)
1953
Uppsala LK
24:39
995
»
Tomas Gerdin (SWE)
1964
ETL Data
24:39
996
»
Krister Ramstedt (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
24:39
997
»
Fredrik Bidevind (SWE)
1978
Utbrytarna SK
24:39
998
»
Stefan Arvidsson (SWE)
1962
Elmhults SC
24:39
999
»
Daniel Hjalmarsson (SWE)
1980
Ulricehamn
24:39
1000
»
Lars Leonardsson (SWE)
1952
Norrbärke SK
24:40
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>