Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 5 km
Visar resultat
1251 - 1500
av totalt
6064
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1251
»
Steve Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Linköping
25:10
1252
»
Andreas Wladis (SWE)
1965
Bacchi Herrar
25:10
1253
»
Jon Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
25:10
1254
»
Johan Lindeberg (SWE)
1963
Upsala IF
25:10
1255
»
Magnus Jönsson Wedén (SWE)
1974
Enebyberg
25:10
1256
»
Marco Lungarini (ITA)
1969
Italien
25:10
1257
»
Kristoffer Bernhem (SWE)
1982
Solna
25:10
1258
»
Lars Karlsson (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
25:10
1259
»
Alexander Ulltjärn (SWE)
1971
Linköpings LK
25:10
1260
»
Fredrik Ohlin (SWE)
1971
Stoneridge Runners
25:10
1261
»
Samuel Jonsson (SWE)
1979
Kilafors SK
25:11
1262
»
Benny Rubinsztejn (BRA)
1976
Brasilien
25:11
1263
»
Tor Strömland (SWE)
1967
Solvikingarna
25:11
1264
»
John Woodnutt (RSA)
1952
Sydafrika
25:11
1265
»
Mårten Thorslund (SWE)
1976
Saltsjöbaden
25:11
1266
»
Peter Balonius (SWE)
1973
Västerås LK
25:11
1267
»
Hugo Tullberg (SWE)
1967
Triathlon Öst
25:11
1268
»
Jonas Svensson (SWE)
1964
P 18 IK
25:12
1269
»
Jan-Åke Westerlund (SWE)
1964
P18 IK
25:12
1270
»
Dominique Kern (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
25:12
1271
»
Jonas Ingman (SWE)
1984
Johanneshov
25:12
1272
»
Alexander Zatsorenko (RUS)
1968
Ryssland
25:12
1273
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1961
Lidköping VSK
25:12
1274
»
Enrique Zuloaga (SWE)
1966
Malmö
25:12
1275
»
Anton Alvarez (SWE)
1980
Alvarez-Öhlunds
25:12
1276
»
Mattias Dahl (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
25:13
1277
»
Patrik Benrick (SWE)
1977
Feidippides II
25:13
1278
»
Jonathan Mallick (FRA)
1987
Frankrike
25:13
1279
»
Lars-Åke Johansson (SWE)
1970
Solvikingarna
25:13
1280
»
Rainer Oertwig (GER)
1956
Tyskland
25:13
1281
»
Henrik Forsell (SWE)
1973
Stockholm City Triathlon
25:13
1282
»
Stefan Hornebrant (SWE)
1962
Trollhättans IF
25:13
1283
»
Rikard Nero (SWE)
1980
Team Stockholm Marathon
25:13
1284
»
Anders Östbye (SWE)
1976
Alingsås
25:13
1285
»
Mattias Björk (SWE)
1975
SPIF Triathlon
25:14
1286
»
Martin Söderstedt (SWE)
1992
Elmhults SC
25:14
1287
»
Holger Schneider (GER)
1968
Tyskland
25:14
1288
»
Edward Olcot (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
25:14
1289
»
Jari Hautala (FIN)
1965
Finland
25:14
1290
»
Henry Antonsson (SWE)
1955
Råneå SK
25:14
1291
»
Anders Lago (SWE)
1963
Örserums IK
25:14
1292
»
Leif Markstedt (SWE)
1953
Skellefteå AIK
25:14
1293
»
Mikael Ceder (SWE)
1965
Täby
25:14
1294
»
Jonas Stenmarck (SWE)
1971
Vallentuna
25:14
1295
»
Stefan Roth (GER)
1964
Tyskland
25:14
1296
»
Frithjof Theens (SWE)
1969
Stöcke TS Järnet
25:14
1297
»
Klas Östbye (SWE)
1974
Solvikingarna
25:14
1298
»
Joakim Sundeman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
25:14
1299
»
Mattias Klintbäck (SWE)
1968
Torslanda
25:14
1300
»
Niklas Blüchert (SWE)
1979
IK Gurkan
25:14
1301
»
Carsten Jacobsen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
25:14
1302
»
Ulrik Clausen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
25:14
1303
»
Niclas Carlsson (SWE)
1964
IK Burtlundarna
25:15
1304
»
Tomas Pakkanen (SWE)
1971
Nykvarn
25:15
1305
»
Joerg Wehner (GER)
1962
Tyskland
25:15
1306
»
Neil Urquhart (GBR)
1959
Trosa
25:15
1307
»
Fredrik Follin (SWE)
1971
Oktagonkontroll IF
25:15
1308
»
Giovanni Paddeo (GER)
1971
Tyskland
25:15
1309
»
Tor Caesar (SWE)
1965
Maffe Bad Boy
25:15
1310
»
Karl Melin (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
25:15
1311
»
Matthias Kallinger (GER)
1973
Tyskland
25:15
1312
»
Mikael Helgesson (SWE)
1984
IFK Västerås
25:15
1313
»
Bjarne Jensen (DEN)
1958
Danmark
25:15
1314
»
Torgny Bergström (SWE)
1956
Söderköping
25:15
1315
»
Daniel Bjurhamn (SWE)
1968
IK Nocout.se
25:15
1316
»
Magnus Åkerhielm (SWE)
1963
Danderyd
25:16
1317
»
Corey Morse (CAN)
1969
Kanada
25:16
1318
»
Urs Stutz (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
25:16
1319
»
Joseph Monks (USA)
1959
USA
25:16
1320
»
Mikael Svanberg (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
25:16
1321
»
Martin Berg (SWE)
1990
Danderyd
25:16
1322
»
Michael Koepke (GER)
1966
Tyskland
25:16
1323
»
Anders Lindh (SWE)
1973
Boden
25:16
1324
»
Joakim Söderlund (SWE)
1971
Linköping
25:16
1325
»
Kim Siggaard (DEN)
1965
Danmark
25:16
1326
»
Mikael Saadat (SWE)
1987
Vendelsö
25:16
1327
»
Thomas Eriksson (SWE)
1967
ÖT Smygehuk FF
25:16
1328
»
Henrik Sahlström (SWE)
1976
Trollhättans IF
25:16
1329
»
Fredrik Friblick (SWE)
1969
Prolog
25:16
1330
»
Henrik Åström (SWE)
1975
Solna
25:16
1331
»
Leif Larsen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
25:16
1332
»
Robin Delkertz (SWE)
1977
Epsilon IT
25:16
1333
»
Mats Hagberg (SWE)
1958
Sollentuna
25:16
1334
»
Roger Svensson (SWE)
1975
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25:16
1335
»
Milan Leskovsky (SVK)
1965
Slovakien
25:17
1336
»
Patrick Manzi (SWE)
1973
Ella Bitches RC
25:17
1337
»
Johan Thorén (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
25:17
1338
»
Fredrik Silfver (SWE)
1976
Axa SC
25:17
1339
»
Jan Jorsäter (SWE)
1971
Örebro
25:17
1340
»
Sten Smedberg (SWE)
1963
Ciber
25:17
1341
»
Stefan Lundmark (SWE)
1973
Movestic
25:17
1342
»
Rickard Nyström (SWE)
1976
Den Gyldene Freden
25:17
1343
»
Stefan Kropf (SUI)
1958
Schweiz
25:17
1344
»
Anders Rosendahl (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
25:18
1345
»
Petri Kinnunen (FIN)
1974
Finland
25:18
1346
»
Kenneth Eriksson (SWE)
1959
GIAB
25:18
1347
»
Henrik Jägerstad (SWE)
1954
Lidingö GL
25:18
1348
»
Bo-Göran Bengtsson (SWE)
1962
Dalregementet
25:18
1349
»
Johan Malmström (SWE)
1969
Kungsängen
25:18
1350
»
Adrian Hantke (GER)
1982
Tyskland
25:18
1351
»
Rickard Bellander (SWE)
1969
FK Studenterna
25:18
1352
»
Lars Svensson (SWE)
1977
Trångsviken IF
25:18
1353
»
Sven Petersen (GER)
1980
Solna
25:18
1354
»
Jörgen Axell (SWE)
1959
Danderyds SK
25:18
1355
»
Dusan Skrlj (SLO)
1959
Slovenien
25:18
1356
»
Anders Olsson (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
25:18
1357
»
Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
25:18
1358
»
Andreas Schubert (GER)
1974
Tyskland
25:18
1359
»
Andreas Åhman (SWE)
1984
Svenska skogen
25:19
1360
»
Johan Wengdin (SWE)
1969
Sala
25:19
1361
»
Roar Pedersen (NOR)
1974
Norge
25:19
1362
»
Miroslaw Matyjasik (POL)
1973
Polen
25:19
1363
»
Patrik Karlsson (SWE)
1962
Team Skavsåret IF
25:19
1364
»
Marc Nowakowski (GER)
1967
Tyskland
25:19
1365
»
Jonas Wincent (SWE)
1970
IFK Sala
25:20
1366
»
Rasmus Rönnberg (SWE)
1986
Linköping
25:21
1367
»
Petter Ericsson (SWE)
1984
Hjärtums IS
25:21
1368
»
Björn Linde (SWE)
1963
Täby
25:21
1369
»
Mats Hansson (SWE)
1962
50-åringarna
25:21
1370
»
Frederick von Canon (USA)
1963
USA
25:21
1371
»
Andrea Toni (ITA)
1968
Italien
25:21
1372
»
Thomas Renger (GER)
1954
Tyskland
25:22
1373
»
Rey Han (TUR)
1979
Turkiet
25:22
1374
»
Marek Dudus (POL)
1971
Polen
25:22
1375
»
Markus Fueglister (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
25:22
1376
»
Tobias Jobin (SWE)
1967
Stallarholmen
25:22
1377
»
Christer Nylander (SWE)
1968
Kristianstad
25:22
1378
»
Christer Thorn (SWE)
1954
Finspång
25:22
1379
»
Björn Wisaeus (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
25:22
1380
»
Mark Coates (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
25:22
1381
»
Eugene Nyunt (GBR)
1974
Storbritannien
25:22
1382
»
Jonny Rudberg (SWE)
1965
Jönköping
25:23
1383
»
Andreas Rehn (SWE)
1972
Varberg
25:23
1384
»
Patrik Karlberg (SWE)
1988
Uppsala
25:23
1385
»
Jean-Francois Guillot (FRA)
1960
Frankrike
25:23
1386
»
Mats Dalevall (SWE)
1964
Borlänge 123
25:23
1387
»
Ulrich Oppitz (GER)
1966
Tyskland
25:23
1388
»
Neil Anderson (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
25:23
1389
»
Ewald Kok (NED)
1966
Täby
25:23
1390
»
Peter Rosén (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
25:23
1391
»
Petter Wigell (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
25:23
1392
»
Jens Abrahamsson (SWE)
1978
Göteborg
25:23
1393
»
Robert Hjelm (SWE)
1970
Hultsfreds LK
25:23
1394
»
Michael Ahrens (GER)
1962
Vattudalens LDK
25:23
1395
»
Sven Erik Tellebo (SWE)
1963
Sockerollon Running Hippos
25:23
1396
»
Vinay Joosery (MRI)
1974
Stockholm
25:23
1397
»
Patrik Jansson (SWE)
1968
Hofterup
25:23
1398
»
Jonas Hedlund (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
25:24
1399
»
Roland Stemmler (LUX)
1965
Luxemburg
25:24
1400
»
Anders Paju (SWE)
1973
Åtvidaberg
25:24
1401
»
Tony Quanz (SWE)
1959
Sisu Forshaga
25:24
1402
»
Reijo Rajahalme (FIN)
1960
Finland
25:24
1403
»
Edward Akhras (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
25:24
1404
»
Tage Festersen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
25:24
1405
»
Börje Haglund (SWE)
1953
Vedums AIS
25:24
1406
»
Per Nilsson (SWE)
1963
Axel K Svensson Team
25:24
1407
»
Fredric Sandh (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
25:25
1408
»
Anders Widmark (SWE)
1973
Universitetspersonalens IK
25:25
1409
»
Johannes Kirchheim (SWE)
1977
Lidingö
25:25
1410
»
Michael Kossenjans (GER)
1969
Mölndal
25:25
1411
»
Lars Braemer (GER)
1972
Tyskland
25:25
1412
»
Philip Thor (SWE)
1981
Byron
25:25
1413
»
Jan Ondrus (SVK)
1963
Slovakien
25:25
1414
»
Preben Larsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
25:25
1415
»
Patrik Hillgren (SWE)
1990
Linköping
25:25
1416
»
Jan Viklund (SWE)
1964
SEB IF
25:25
1417
»
Stefan Billehag (SWE)
1970
Stålmannens IF
25:25
1418
»
Jim Lucey (USA)
1970
USA
25:26
1419
»
Martin Holgersson (SWE)
1967
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25:26
1420
»
George Ölund (SWE)
1974
IBM-klubben
25:26
1421
»
Christian Schroetz (GER)
1980
Tyskland
25:26
1422
»
Anders Öhrling (SWE)
1959
IF Linnéa
25:26
1423
»
Johannes Persson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
25:26
1424
»
Torbjörn Stolpe (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
25:26
1425
»
Niklas Hillgren (SWE)
1988
Linköping
25:26
1426
»
Mats Karlsson (SWE)
1964
A 6 Skytte o IF
25:26
1427
»
Birk Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
25:27
1428
»
Petter Ström (SWE)
1978
Gamla Ekens Motionärer
25:27
1429
»
Patrik Sahlberg (SWE)
1978
Trönö IK
25:27
1430
»
Mark Travers (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
25:27
1431
»
Simon Borg (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
25:27
1432
»
Luciano Susini (ITA)
1958
Italien
25:27
1433
»
Sven Wåhlstam (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
25:27
1434
»
Robert Frohnsdorff (GBR)
1974
Sollentuna
25:27
1435
»
Mikael Fransson (SWE)
1963
Föne IK
25:27
1436
»
Rafael Beortegui Díaz (ESP)
1969
Spanien
25:27
1437
»
Raine Raassina (SWE)
1969
Övre Hammarbygg
25:27
1438
»
Andreas Eklund (SWE)
1979
VeloRunSwimSki
25:27
1439
»
Stefan Redtzer (SWE)
1965
Rotebro IS
25:28
1440
»
Jonas Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Tetra Pak IF
25:28
1441
»
Heino Wohlert (DEN)
1966
Danmark
25:28
1442
»
Jan-Olov Källgren (SWE)
1966
Falun
25:28
1443
»
Pierre Kollin (SWE)
1974
Huddinge
25:28
1444
»
Henrik Fernström (SWE)
1977
Järfälla
25:28
1445
»
David Klopper (RSA)
1958
Sydafrika
25:28
1446
»
Cristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1968
Vassunda IF
25:28
1447
»
Ulf Attevik (SWE)
1969
Bjärred
25:29
1448
»
Fredrik Eneroth (SWE)
1975
Åkersberga
25:29
1449
»
Marcus Larsen (SWE)
1981
VeloRunSwimSki
25:29
1450
»
Simon Festin (SWE)
1991
Roglmännen
25:29
1451
»
Andulis Smidlers (LAT)
1967
Lettland
25:29
1452
»
Bruno Malabeux (SWE)
1971
Järlåsa IF
25:29
1453
»
Stefan Yngstrand (SWE)
1963
Halmstadpolisen IF
25:29
1454
»
Örjan Olsson (SWE)
1971
Visby
25:29
1455
»
Aleksandr Agishev (RUS)
1961
Ryssland
25:30
1456
»
Jacek Ulowski (POL)
1968
Polen
25:30
1457
»
Patrik Lindell (SWE)
1965
Höllviken
25:30
1458
»
Andrzej Woroszylo (POL)
1969
Polen
25:30
1459
»
Patrik Gullerström (SWE)
1976
Sollentuna
25:30
1460
»
Christopher Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
25:30
1461
»
Stig Ylipää (SWE)
1947
Liviöjärvi IF
25:30
1462
»
Tommy Brissman (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
25:30
1463
»
Corne Aarts (NED)
1966
Holland
25:30
1464
»
Joachim Back (SWE)
1973
Markaryds FK
25:30
1465
»
Pelle Brissman (SWE)
1971
Bromma
25:31
1466
»
Henk Passies (NED)
1961
Holland
25:31
1467
»
Salvatore Gorgone (ITA)
1950
Italien
25:31
1468
»
Laurent Leloup (FRA)
1971
Björnstorps IF
25:31
1469
»
Michal Zwierz (POL)
1973
Ale Tempo
25:31
1470
»
Stefan Fuchs (GER)
1966
Tyskland
25:31
1471
»
Bartosz Tomkowicz (POL)
1980
Polen
25:31
1472
»
Marius Hupf (GER)
1980
Tyskland
25:31
1473
»
Johan Olsson (SWE)
1980
Göteborg
25:31
1474
»
Marcus Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
25:31
1475
»
Alexander Hang (SWE)
1971
Malmö
25:32
1476
»
Peter Karlsson (SWE)
1959
Sundbybergs IK
25:32
1477
»
Hanna Elias Hanna (SWE)
1955
Sollentuna
25:32
1478
»
Jürgen Haschen (GER)
1962
Tyskland
25:32
1479
»
Tobias Sundblad (SWE)
1972
Enskede
25:32
1480
»
Thomas Karlsson (SWE)
1975
OHB Sweden
25:32
1481
»
Andy O´Neill (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
25:32
1482
»
Anders Näsmark (SWE)
1968
Drottningholm
25:32
1483
»
Rene Wallesch (GER)
1972
Tyskland
25:32
1484
»
Mathieu Frickert (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
25:33
1485
»
Björn Öhrstrand (SWE)
1989
OK Orion
25:33
1486
»
Jochen Hensel (GER)
1961
Tyskland
25:33
1487
»
Mikael Stern (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
25:33
1488
»
Mattias Hanson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
25:33
1489
»
Johan Kanmert (SWE)
1971
Göteborg Vatten IF
25:33
1490
»
Ulf Wallander (SWE)
1965
Saltsjö-Boo
25:33
1491
»
Ludvig Ahlström (SWE)
1974
Nacka
25:33
1492
»
Thomas Jansson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
25:33
1493
»
Lars Sjöberg (SWE)
1955
LSRC
25:33
1494
»
Aleksandr Mazov (RUS)
1958
Ryssland
25:33
1495
»
Daniel Soors (SWE)
1964
Uppsala LK
25:33
1496
»
Erik Navander (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
25:34
1497
»
Ulf Ekedahl (SWE)
1963
Kvissleby
25:34
1498
»
Anders Sandberg (SWE)
1955
Morjärvs SK
25:34
1499
»
Matthias Rudolph (GER)
1964
Tyskland
25:34
1500
»
Lars Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Skellefteå AIK
25:34
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
24
25
>