Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 40,075 km
Visar resultat
3251 - 3500
av totalt
5915
Sida:
<
1
2
…
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
3251
»
Patric Granholm (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:08:50
3252
»
Ola Hjert (SWE)
1968
Ljungby
4:08:50
3253
»
Andres Dingvall Rauchwerger (SWE)
1974
Johanneshov
4:08:51
3254
»
Johan Hedberg (SWE)
1986
Borlänge
4:08:53
3255
»
Fredrik Halvarsson (SWE)
1985
Borlänge
4:08:54
3256
»
Piero Congedi (ITA)
1950
Italien
4:08:54
3257
»
Adrian Jones (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:08:55
3258
»
Juha Seppänen (FIN)
1971
Finland
4:08:57
3259
»
Sven-Erik Granholm (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:08:57
3260
»
Erik Göransson (SWE)
1966
Norrortspolisens IF
4:08:58
3261
»
Anton Brink (SWE)
1974
Solängsvägens glada riddare
4:08:59
3262
»
Fredrik Rossander (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
4:09:00
3263
»
Jan-Ove Åsbogård (SWE)
1962
Vårgårda Cykelklubb
4:09:00
3264
»
Sakarias Petersson (SWE)
1977
Öregrund
4:09:01
3265
»
Andreas Wallin (SWE)
1972
Anlach
4:09:01
3266
»
Mikael Larsson (SWE)
1965
Motala
4:09:02
3267
»
Neil MacRitchie (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
4:09:03
3268
»
Sune Sandén (SWE)
1947
Laholms IF
4:09:05
3269
»
Michael Goolkasian (USA)
1963
USA
4:09:05
3270
»
Anders Sandberg (SWE)
1955
Morjärvs SK
4:09:07
3271
»
Peter Buhr (DEN)
1968
Danmark
4:09:11
3272
»
Hauke Hellwig (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:09:14
3273
»
Salem Habchi (FRA)
1963
Frankrike
4:09:16
3274
»
Lars Holmström (SWE)
1969
IK Westmannia
4:09:16
3275
»
Mika Leinonen (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:09:17
3276
»
Vesa Tiitinen (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:09:18
3277
»
Peder Hunnes (SWE)
1956
Järfälla
4:09:18
3278
»
Johan Roseen (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:09:20
3279
»
Thomas Krantz (SWE)
1948
Solvikingarna
4:09:20
3280
»
Leif Markstedt (SWE)
1953
Skellefteå AIK
4:09:21
3281
»
Henning Hanson (SWE)
1961
Frauenfeld
4:09:22
3282
»
Thomas Jerneng (SWE)
1963
Nybro SKI
4:09:25
3283
»
Ola Ramström (SWE)
1973
Nyköping
4:09:25
3284
»
Erik Wåhlin (SWE)
1974
Gotland
4:09:27
3285
»
Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:09:27
3286
»
Sergey Logachev (RUS)
1957
Ryssland
4:09:27
3287
»
Anders Bladh (SWE)
1958
Intervalor
4:09:28
3288
»
Jonny Wettervik (SWE)
1976
Sollentuna
4:09:29
3289
»
Fredrik Stubelius (SWE)
1980
Göteborg
4:09:31
3290
»
Thomas Gunhardson (SWE)
1959
Vikingstad
4:09:31
3291
»
Alexander Steube (GER)
1983
Tyskland
4:09:32
3292
»
Jimmy Jillefors (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
4:09:35
3293
»
Richard Geisler (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:09:35
3294
»
Muhammad Waqas Sadiq (PAK)
1981
Uppsala
4:09:36
3295
»
Daniel Brolén (SWE)
1971
Solna
4:09:39
3296
»
Benneth Andersson (SWE)
1954
Gällivare
4:09:41
3297
»
Birger Höglund (SWE)
1947
IKJ Haninge
4:09:42
3298
»
Magnus Mählkvist (SWE)
1972
Mälarö SOK
4:09:44
3299
»
Wilfried Bausenwein (GER)
1952
Tyskland
4:09:45
3300
»
Eoin Nethercott (SWE)
1972
Kumlavikens Bryggförening
4:09:48
3301
»
Peter Baeuchle (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:09:50
3302
»
Oskar Eriksson (SWE)
1984
Täby
4:09:50
3303
»
Werner Schönbühler (GER)
1947
Tyskland
4:09:51
3304
»
Rafal Szpojda (POL)
1974
Skärholmen
4:09:51
3305
»
Niko Kärkkäinen (FIN)
1986
Finland
4:09:52
3306
»
Mauri Katajisto (FIN)
1985
Finland
4:09:53
3307
»
Jerker Alexandersson (SWE)
1972
Linköpings LK
4:09:54
3308
»
Asger Bjerre-Nielsen (DEN)
1991
Danmark
4:09:54
3309
»
Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)
1968
ICTPIG
4:09:55
3310
»
Patrik Walldov (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:09:55
3311
»
Magnus Parck (SWE)
1967
Ingarö
4:09:55
3312
»
Gert Carlsson (SWE)
1967
Stenbergs
4:09:56
3313
»
Dietmar Granzin (GER)
1961
Ingarö
4:09:56
3314
»
Reiner Raunick (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:09:57
3315
»
Per Lindquist (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
4:09:59
3316
»
Björn Broqvist (SWE)
1963
Kristinehamn
4:10:01
3317
»
Conny Erlingsson (SWE)
1971
Liverpool FC
4:10:04
3318
»
Jakob Marktorp (SWE)
1990
Kristianstad
4:10:05
3319
»
Per Kunkell (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
4:10:06
3320
»
Kjell-Erik Ståhl (SWE)
1946
Enhörna IF
4:10:07
3321
»
Jerry Johansson (SWE)
1961
Norrfors IK
4:10:07
3322
»
Michael Westling (SWE)
1958
Sollentuna
4:10:08
3323
»
Paavo Pajunen (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:10:09
3324
»
Per Larsson (SWE)
1975
Karlstad
4:10:09
3325
»
Nils Lindkvist (SWE)
1953
Nacka Strand
4:10:10
3326
»
Lars-Erik Larsson (SWE)
1949
Skultuna
4:10:11
3327
»
Uwe Wolf (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:10:14
3328
»
Pål Nilsson (SWE)
1966
Norrköping
4:10:15
3329
»
Stefan Willforss (SWE)
1956
Ljungby
4:10:25
3330
»
Torbjörn Dannemann (SWE)
1968
EO Grafiska IF
4:10:26
3331
»
Andreas Setterhall (SWE)
1983
Sollentuna
4:10:27
3332
»
Walter Hipfl (AUT)
1952
Österrike
4:10:27
3333
»
Jorge Nunes (POR)
1978
Portugal
4:10:28
3334
»
Nils-Göran Persson (SWE)
1954
Gävle BoFF
4:10:29
3335
»
Sebastian Borring (SWE)
1987
Malmö
4:10:29
3336
»
Ronny Oscarsson (SWE)
1956
Sollentuna
4:10:29
3337
»
Viktor Holmström (SWE)
1989
AFA Försäkring
4:10:30
3338
»
Daniel Berglund (SWE)
1981
Schläkten
4:10:31
3339
»
Vesa Järvenpää (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:10:35
3340
»
Nisse Rosén (SWE)
1961
BroSö OK
4:10:36
3341
»
Christer Nilsson (SWE)
1960
Nordea
4:10:39
3342
»
Christophe Eldridge (FRA)
1970
Frankrike
4:10:39
3343
»
Alan Ramos (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:10:40
3344
»
Jonas Anden (SWE)
1977
Kista
4:10:40
3345
»
Arnaud Chevalier (FRA)
1973
Bromma
4:10:41
3346
»
Per Bertilsson Kramer (SWE)
1973
Älvsjös smålänningar
4:10:47
3347
»
Valentino Treccani (ITA)
1969
Italien
4:10:48
3348
»
Andreas Strindberg (SWE)
1971
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:10:48
3349
»
Risto Barsk (SWE)
1943
Risögrund
4:10:49
3350
»
Torbjörn Vedung (SWE)
1966
Uppsala
4:10:49
3351
»
Gunnar Hallberg (SWE)
1955
Hemlingby LK
4:10:49
3352
»
Tenho Lauri (FIN)
1945
Finland
4:10:50
3353
»
Anders Vipsjö (SWE)
1962
Östra Frölunda IF
4:10:52
3354
»
Philip Williams (USA)
1967
USA
4:10:52
3355
»
Fredrik Stattin (SWE)
1971
Nordisk Drama & Dokumentär
4:10:52
3356
»
Mathias Johansson (FIN)
1983
Finland
4:10:53
3357
»
Claes Rosell (SWE)
1954
Göteborg
4:10:53
3358
»
Anders Magnusson (SWE)
1956
Karlstad
4:10:54
3359
»
Patrik Ödlund (SWE)
1966
SEB IF
4:10:55
3360
»
Michele Quaroni (ITA)
1966
Italien
4:10:58
3361
»
Patrick Schellekens (BEL)
1965
Belgien
4:10:59
3362
»
Patrik Widell (SWE)
1968
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
4:11:00
3363
»
Andreas Tronsén (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:11:00
3364
»
Fabio Baldoni (ITA)
1960
Italien
4:11:01
3365
»
Leif Petersson (SWE)
1955
Urshults IF
4:11:01
3366
»
Jan Carlsson (SWE)
1956
Malmö
4:11:01
3367
»
Rasmus Wenngren (SWE)
1992
Järfälla
4:11:01
3368
»
Johan Lundell (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
4:11:02
3369
»
Mattias Letmark (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:11:02
3370
»
Antero Viirre (SWE)
1952
Hägersten
4:11:06
3371
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1975
Strängnäs
4:11:07
3372
»
Alessandro Cerqueira (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
4:11:09
3373
»
Erik Sundberg (SWE)
1986
Blaks IF
4:11:13
3374
»
Urban Odelind (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:11:14
3375
»
Carl Boström (SWE)
1955
Skellefteå AIK
4:11:14
3376
»
Erik Dyrelius (SWE)
1971
Axa SC
4:11:15
3377
»
Patrick Esplund Niss (SWE)
1967
Friskis&Svettis
4:11:18
3378
»
Veli-Pekka Leppänen (FIN)
1977
Finland
4:11:18
3379
»
Carlos Hierro (ESP)
1964
Spanien
4:11:19
3380
»
Karl-Örjan Norheden (SWE)
1945
Stockholm
4:11:19
3381
»
Filip Koskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:11:21
3382
»
Mikael Gustafsson (SWE)
1976
Brittatorp TK
4:11:22
3383
»
Håkan Geiryd (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
4:11:27
3384
»
Peter Wallin (SWE)
1961
Sollentuna
4:11:27
3385
»
Jimmy Karlsson (SWE)
1973
Lomma Lackeringar
4:11:29
3386
»
Torkel Kristoffers (SWE)
1975
Vardagsfrid
4:11:30
3387
»
Alexander Fraser (USA)
1968
USA
4:11:34
3388
»
Tomas Ledell (SWE)
1961
Huddinge AIS
4:11:34
3389
»
Kari Kairajärvi (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:11:35
3390
»
Anton Berglie (SWE)
1973
Tyresö
4:11:36
3391
»
Klaus Mäkinen (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:11:36
3392
»
Michael Pascal Nielsen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
4:11:36
3393
»
Magnus Petersson (SWE)
1968
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:11:37
3394
»
Janek Oblikas (EST)
1972
Estland
4:11:40
3395
»
Marcus Ehrstrand (SWE)
1970
McAfee
4:11:41
3396
»
Lasse Bergman (SWE)
1948
Bromma
4:11:42
3397
»
Lars Sirviö (SWE)
1948
Ljusdals CK
4:11:42
3398
»
Timo Läpinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:11:42
3399
»
Johan Asplund (SWE)
1972
Linköping
4:11:45
3400
»
Lars Hed (SWE)
1957
Sollentuna
4:11:46
3401
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1974
Hammarö
4:11:48
3402
»
Seppo Langer (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:11:48
3403
»
Stephan Schröder (SWE)
1979
Kungsängen
4:11:48
3404
»
Anders Pettersson (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
4:11:50
3405
»
Tomas Ågren (SWE)
1959
Eds SK
4:11:50
3406
»
Jarmo Hanski (SWE)
1970
Onsala
4:11:50
3407
»
Daniel Britschgi (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
4:11:50
3408
»
Karl-Arne Eklöw (SWE)
1957
Uppsala
4:11:51
3409
»
Claes Klang (SWE)
1959
Sollentuna
4:11:53
3410
»
Michiel Faber (NED)
1960
Holland
4:11:57
3411
»
Andreas Benzinger (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:11:58
3412
»
Kay Rung (SWE)
1974
Friare Liv
4:12:02
3413
»
Urmas Lorvi (EST)
1965
Estland
4:12:02
3414
»
Björn Pettersson (SWE)
1944
Styrsö
4:12:03
3415
»
Johan Idrén (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:12:04
3416
»
Mikko Maula (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:12:05
3417
»
Robert Andersson (SWE)
1964
Ålabäckens FF
4:12:06
3418
»
Egil Kvamme (SWE)
1961
Ahlins plåt
4:12:07
3419
»
Jan Ondrus (SVK)
1963
Slovakien
4:12:08
3420
»
Peter A Wistoft (DEN)
1964
Danmark
4:12:08
3421
»
Lars Lindsköld (SWE)
1959
Vgr-Hsa
4:12:10
3422
»
Pegman Zand (SWE)
1974
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:12:11
3423
»
Mikael Lagerwall (SWE)
1977
IF Skatteverket
4:12:12
3424
»
Patrick Rapp (SWE)
1986
Västerås
4:12:14
3425
»
James Kovacs (USA)
1958
USA
4:12:16
3426
»
Roger Ericson (USA)
1947
USA
4:12:19
3427
»
Evert van Nieuwenhuizen (NED)
1957
Holland
4:12:20
3428
»
Ulf Gustavsson (SWE)
1965
Malung FI
4:12:20
3429
»
Magnus Ekholm (SWE)
1972
Mölndal
4:12:20
3430
»
Harri Mantila (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:12:21
3431
»
Timmy Sigfrids (SWE)
1975
Korsheden Saxe Allansen
4:12:22
3432
»
Grzegorz Ignaciuk (POL)
1976
Polen
4:12:23
3433
»
Tor Bäckman (FIN)
1946
Finland
4:12:23
3434
»
Gabriele Chiappa (ITA)
1960
Italien
4:12:23
3435
»
David T Hallal (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
4:12:23
3436
»
Steve Kåla (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:12:23
3437
»
Jonas Olofsson (SWE)
1976
Vale Boys
4:12:26
3438
»
Jonas Mårtensson (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
4:12:27
3439
»
Keld Sörensen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:12:27
3440
»
Patrik Karlberg (SWE)
1988
Uppsala
4:12:27
3441
»
Hans Höök (SWE)
1961
Team Altrusoft
4:12:28
3442
»
Ulf Hansson (SWE)
1964
Svedala
4:12:28
3443
»
Alain Delalande (FRA)
1960
Frankrike
4:12:31
3444
»
Sami Laine (SWE)
1974
Medåkers IF
4:12:32
3445
»
Sandor Németh (HUN)
1973
Ungern
4:12:34
3446
»
Sten Wallin (SWE)
1965
Hammarby
4:12:36
3447
»
Claes Enlund (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:12:37
3448
»
Kristof Spruyt (BEL)
1982
Belgien
4:12:37
3449
»
Gerfried Brüssow (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:12:39
3450
»
Jan Jorsäter (SWE)
1971
Örebro
4:12:41
3451
»
Nicklas Tapper (SWE)
1968
Malung
4:12:42
3452
»
Håkan Landelius (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
4:12:44
3453
»
Mats Tolander (SWE)
1959
Åkersberga
4:12:44
3454
»
Per Hasting (SWE)
1948
Storvreta IK
4:12:45
3455
»
Walter Badusche (GER)
1944
Tyskland
4:12:47
3456
»
Zeeshan Ali (PAK)
1982
Uppsala
4:12:47
3457
»
Signis Vavere (LAT)
1977
Lettland
4:12:48
3458
»
Stefano Toffoli (ITA)
1963
Italien
4:12:49
3459
»
Björn Berggren (SWE)
1955
Solna
4:12:49
3460
»
Fredrik Halvardsson (SWE)
1989
ICA Maxi Kristinehamn
4:12:49
3461
»
Torwald Persson (SWE)
1965
Perssons Gäng
4:12:51
3462
»
Thomas Bäverlid (SWE)
1962
Team 42
4:12:53
3463
»
Dietmar Bosbach (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:12:53
3464
»
Heikki Hamu (FIN)
1960
Finland
4:12:53
3465
»
Neil Urquhart (GBR)
1959
Trosa
4:12:56
3466
»
Kalle Heino (FIN)
1981
Finland
4:12:58
3467
»
Sampo Nurmi (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:12:58
3468
»
Magnus Danielson (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:13:00
3469
»
Jörgen Hultmark (SWE)
1972
Finspång
4:13:03
3470
»
Julien Talvast (ITA)
1982
Italien
4:13:03
3471
»
Thomas Pettersson (SWE)
1976
EvilElvis
4:13:05
3472
»
Bendy Wallin (SWE)
1949
Scania IF
4:13:06
3473
»
Mikael Engholm (SWE)
1973
Linghem
4:13:07
3474
»
Gunnar Larsén (SWE)
1985
Sollentuna
4:13:10
3475
»
Frédéric Schilling (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
4:13:10
3476
»
Daniel Säfström (SWE)
1962
Sollentuna
4:13:12
3477
»
Neville John (USA)
1955
USA
4:13:12
3478
»
Kjell Gustafsson (SWE)
1946
Åda FF
4:13:16
3479
»
Patrik Fältström (SWE)
1970
Finspång
4:13:17
3480
»
Sonny Ajanki (SWE)
1974
Örebro
4:13:17
3481
»
Kjell Wallin (SWE)
1953
Gustavsberg
4:13:18
3482
»
Josef Larsson (SWE)
1986
People&Solutions AB
4:13:21
3483
»
Laurent Masset (FRA)
1966
Frankrike
4:13:23
3484
»
Anders Ljungqvist (SWE)
1959
Uppsala
4:13:26
3485
»
Viktor von Zeipel (SWE)
1991
Lidingö
4:13:26
3486
»
Wilfredo Reyes (DEN)
1956
Danmark
4:13:27
3487
»
Freddi Byrenius (SWE)
1953
Uppsala
4:13:27
3488
»
Mikael Sjögren (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
4:13:30
3489
»
Enar Warfvinge (SWE)
1982
Stuga 77
4:13:30
3490
»
Einar Nortima (SWE)
1966
Tyresö
4:13:30
3491
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1968
Swedavia
4:13:32
3492
»
Lars Daborn (SWE)
1942
OS 80
4:13:33
3493
»
Martin Wintersteller (AUS)
1954
Österrike
4:13:35
3494
»
Göran Klasson (SWE)
1964
Gullspång
4:13:36
3495
»
Anonym
Anonym
4:13:36
3496
»
Erik Wickman (SWE)
1992
RunForestRun
4:13:36
3497
»
Hansi Voigt (GER)
1958
Tyskland
4:13:36
3498
»
Mikko Halkilahti (FIN)
1971
Finland
4:13:40
3499
»
Kristian Odebjer (SWE)
1972
Hong Kong
4:13:40
3500
»
Martin Beils (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:13:42
Sida:
<
1
2
…
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
…
23
24
>