Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 40,075 km
Visar resultat
5001 - 5250
av totalt
5915
Sida:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
5001
»
Gunnar Berger (SWE)
1955
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:49:15
5002
»
Robert Wolny (POL)
1979
Polen
4:49:16
5003
»
Jonathan Knorn (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
4:49:17
5004
»
Håkan Petersson (SWE)
1946
Högby IF
4:49:18
5005
»
Stefan Knorn (SWE)
1958
Attunda OK
4:49:19
5006
»
Geert Meesschaert (BEL)
1961
Belgien
4:49:19
5007
»
Christian Fabricius (SWE)
1981
Schenker AB
4:49:21
5008
»
Lars Östlund (SWE)
1962
Tyresö
4:49:25
5009
»
Lennart Wahlgren (SWE)
1946
Nordea
4:49:29
5010
»
Kari Pasanen (FIN)
1973
Finland
4:49:35
5011
»
Sebastian Lengning (GER)
1984
Tyskland
4:49:35
5012
»
Jan Dalevall (SWE)
1962
Borlänge 123
4:49:38
5013
»
Nicklas Östensson (SWE)
1965
Uppsala
4:49:39
5014
»
Pierre Claesson (SWE)
1980
Bromma
4:49:39
5015
»
Per-Olof Sundström (SWE)
1973
Sundsvall
4:49:40
5016
»
Sture Lindqvist (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:49:41
5017
»
Harri Nieminen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:49:45
5018
»
Kristian Elfsberg (SWE)
1955
Tumbaq
4:49:45
5019
»
Håkan Palmqvist (SWE)
1982
Grisens Brosha IF
4:49:49
5020
»
Stefan Palmqvist (SWE)
1974
Grisens Brosha IF
4:49:49
5021
»
Arne Sköldén (SWE)
1955
Älta IF
4:49:52
5022
»
Andreas Järemo (SWE)
1968
AstraZeneca IF
4:49:55
5023
»
Anders Svedberg (SWE)
1959
Örebro
4:50:00
5024
»
Stefan Andersson (SWE)
1978
Västerås
4:50:02
5025
»
Javier Perez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
4:50:04
5026
»
Inge Gillén (SWE)
1966
Friluftsfrämjandet Bengtsfors
4:50:05
5027
»
Göran Ottosson (SWE)
1948
GPFF
4:50:06
5028
»
Bernhard Keller (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:50:06
5029
»
Olle Ohlsson (SWE)
1981
Svenska Kyrkan
4:50:07
5030
»
Anders Braathen (SWE)
1962
Tyresö
4:50:07
5031
»
Tobias Ljunggren (SWE)
1971
Skövde
4:50:08
5032
»
Peter Treibmann (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:50:10
5033
»
Sven-Inge Bergheim (NOR)
1972
Norge
4:50:10
5034
»
Daniel Asplund (SWE)
1983
Sollentuna
4:50:11
5035
»
Dawei Zhao (CHN)
1963
Mölndal
4:50:13
5036
»
Tommie Pihl (SWE)
1952
Nalle
4:50:14
5037
»
Heikki Pajuranta (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:50:16
5038
»
James Joyner (USA)
1952
USA
4:50:17
5039
»
Jan-Erik Bäckström (FIN)
1947
Finland
4:50:25
5040
»
Rolf Bäckström (SWE)
1948
Pingstkyrkan Sollentuna
4:50:27
5041
»
Erik Petersen (DEN)
1957
Nyborg
4:50:28
5042
»
Adi Geppl (AUT)
1953
Österrike
4:50:28
5043
»
Mikael Renz (SWE)
1969
Kimstad GoIF
4:50:30
5044
»
Niclas Johansson (SWE)
1964
Älta IF
4:50:32
5045
»
Alessio Panelli (ITA)
1968
Italien
4:50:35
5046
»
Jesper Berglin (SWE)
1990
Älvsjö
4:50:37
5047
»
Kjell-Arne Bladh (SWE)
1948
Bergeforsens SK
4:50:41
5048
»
Jerker Sundberg (SWE)
1955
Lomma
4:50:41
5049
»
Giovanni Bonetti (ITA)
1959
Italien
4:50:44
5050
»
Bernd Dieckmann (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:50:50
5051
»
Murat Posluk (SWE)
1970
Linköping
4:50:50
5052
»
Tommy Lindberg (SWE)
1946
Spånga
4:50:50
5053
»
Jimmy Pedersen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
4:50:50
5054
»
Jörg Kerstan (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:50:53
5055
»
Claes Jilert (SWE)
1982
Täby
4:50:57
5056
»
Rolf Colberg (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:50:57
5057
»
Mattias Orehag (SWE)
1987
Gustavsberg
4:51:00
5058
»
Rico Räihä (SWE)
1989
Johanneshov
4:51:02
5059
»
Björn Andersson (SWE)
1949
Billingsfors GF
4:51:05
5060
»
Ralf Wilhelmsson (SWE)
1950
Sollentuna
4:51:05
5061
»
Lennart Hurtig (SWE)
1942
Herräng
4:51:07
5062
»
Henrique Goncalves (POR)
1954
Portugal
4:51:09
5063
»
Fredric Liljeberg (SWE)
1974
Kristianstad
4:51:10
5064
»
Lanning Houston (USA)
1951
USA
4:51:12
5065
»
Ove Ohlsson (SWE)
1956
Ljusdal RC
4:51:13
5066
»
Mattias Joëlson (SWE)
1972
Solna
4:51:18
5067
»
Michael Lee (USA)
1966
USA
4:51:20
5068
»
John Clowers (USA)
1973
USA
4:51:21
5069
»
Rauno Paasikivi (FIN)
1970
Finland
4:51:24
5070
»
Ville Ahola (FIN)
1971
Finland
4:51:31
5071
»
Michael Neumann (SWE)
1960
Neumusic
4:51:32
5072
»
Claes-Göran Johansson (SWE)
1954
Vänersborgs SK
4:51:37
5073
»
Mikko Nieminen (FIN)
1988
Finland
4:51:41
5074
»
Kim Halvorsen (SWE)
1974
Siemens Industrial Turbomachinery
4:51:47
5075
»
Patrick Forsgren (SWE)
1965
Märsta
4:51:50
5076
»
Bernt Axell (SWE)
1950
IK Jogg
4:51:50
5077
»
Christoffer Gustafsson (SWE)
1982
Bålsta IK
4:51:52
5078
»
Stefan Hamel (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:51:55
5079
»
Bradley Payne (GBR)
1974
Storbritannien
4:51:59
5080
»
Magnus Nordin (SWE)
1961
Pärtlaget
4:51:59
5081
»
Kalervo Kettunen (FIN)
1956
Finland
4:52:00
5082
»
Girard de Leye (SWE)
1947
Fredrikshof IF CK
4:52:02
5083
»
Leif Lundholm (SWE)
1947
Norrtälje
4:52:02
5084
»
Anthony Eric Österdahl (SWE)
1958
Skuttunge SK
4:52:02
5085
»
Stefan Emmoth (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
4:52:03
5086
»
Jeff Necessary (USA)
1960
USA
4:52:07
5087
»
Hans-Göran Matsson (SWE)
1950
Sollentuna
4:52:13
5088
»
Ulf Nylund (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:52:15
5089
»
Scott Small (USA)
1969
USA
4:52:15
5090
»
Hans-Joachim Schemel (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:52:21
5091
»
Michael Carlsson (SWE)
1961
Ekerö
4:52:23
5092
»
Simon Wigzell (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
4:52:26
5093
»
Daniel Islevik (SWE)
1981
Vallentuna
4:52:29
5094
»
Stefan Ahnén (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:52:31
5095
»
Palle Arentoft (DEN)
1968
Danmark
4:52:32
5096
»
Brian Henshaw (GBR)
1949
Storbritannien
4:52:34
5097
»
Tor von Geijer (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
4:52:36
5098
»
Måns Gref (SWE)
1990
Genarp
4:52:43
5099
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1960
Enskede
4:52:44
5100
»
Göran Sundwall (SWE)
1957
Hässelby SK
4:52:45
5101
»
Mark Hall (USA)
1954
USA
4:52:46
5102
»
Marcin Cichon (POL)
1973
Polen
4:52:47
5103
»
Stéphane Cherix (SUI)
1970
Schweiz
4:52:55
5104
»
Lambert Belina (USA)
1941
USA
4:52:55
5105
»
Sven-Erik Karlsson (SWE)
1966
Örebro
4:52:56
5106
»
Anders Karlsson (SWE)
1950
SPV FF
4:52:57
5107
»
Dan Åsberg (SWE)
1961
Ksab IF
4:52:58
5108
»
Stefan Pettersson (SWE)
1944
Kilens IK
4:53:02
5109
»
Peter Gudbrand (SWE)
1961
SK Beduinerna
4:53:03
5110
»
Andreas Wiehe (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:53:03
5111
»
Lars Holm (SWE)
1960
Sundsvall
4:53:10
5112
»
Ekkehard Pretzschner (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:53:13
5113
»
Anders Uhrvik (SWE)
1955
Enköping
4:53:15
5114
»
Niclas Lundh (SWE)
1969
Enskede
4:53:23
5115
»
Pierre Unebratt (SWE)
1984
Lund
4:53:23
5116
»
Magnus Lundström (SWE)
1963
Bromma
4:53:25
5117
»
Esbjörn Öberg (SWE)
1951
Älvängen
4:53:25
5118
»
Rutger Renmarker (SWE)
1993
Stockholm
4:53:26
5119
»
Thomas Werner (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
4:53:31
5120
»
Niclas Lindberg (SWE)
1968
SEB IF
4:53:31
5121
»
Nader Javid (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
4:53:31
5122
»
Lars Petersson (SWE)
1958
Gävle
4:53:35
5123
»
Marcos Vinicius Carvalho (BRA)
1969
Brasilien
4:53:38
5124
»
Anders Aspholm (FIN)
1960
Åland
4:53:38
5125
»
Magnus Kepinski (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
4:53:38
5126
»
Fredrik Borgelin (SWE)
1965
Lidingö
4:53:40
5127
»
Ulrich Lomberg (GER)
1956
Tyskland
4:53:40
5128
»
Ludo Van Campenhout (BEL)
1966
Belgien
4:53:42
5129
»
Lars Hedbys (SWE)
1957
Torna Hällestad
4:53:44
5130
»
Andreas Carlsson (SWE)
1977
Östgöta Helikopter SKoIF
4:53:47
5131
»
Niclas Björk (SWE)
1964
Vi som glömde träna
4:53:50
5132
»
Wolfgang Mennig (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:53:53
5133
»
Peter Andreasen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
4:53:55
5134
»
Kjell Martinsson (SWE)
1945
Göteborg
4:54:02
5135
»
Jens Tveit (NOR)
1955
Norge
4:54:03
5136
»
Johnny Örneholm (SWE)
1948
Rimbo
4:54:03
5137
»
Marco Niinivirta (SWE)
1969
Enskede
4:54:03
5138
»
Jörgen Strandkvist (SWE)
1964
FK Åsen
4:54:08
5139
»
Ingemar Petersson (SWE)
1964
Kållekärr
4:54:09
5140
»
Klas Eweman (SWE)
1960
Motala AIF
4:54:14
5141
»
Jan Ericsson (SWE)
1960
Enebyberg
4:54:16
5142
»
Andreas Wittberg (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
4:54:18
5143
»
Lars Holmlund (SWE)
1968
Jönköping
4:54:18
5144
»
Marcus Wiemer (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
4:54:18
5145
»
Anders Jansson (SWE)
1956
Stocksund
4:54:22
5146
»
Harald Henzel (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:54:23
5147
»
Johan Rosendahl Larsson (SWE)
1985
Höörs Räddningstjänst
4:54:30
5148
»
Simon Bratt (SWE)
1987
Eskilstuna
4:54:30
5149
»
Johan Björklind Möllegård (SWE)
1980
Bro
4:54:31
5150
»
Andreas Studer (SUI)
1961
Schweiz
4:54:32
5151
»
Stefan Sjöstrand (SWE)
1947
Stockholm
4:54:35
5152
»
Einar Överli (NOR)
1976
Kommagvaer United
4:54:36
5153
»
Stefan Ericsson (SWE)
1969
Linköping
4:54:36
5154
»
Bengt Ericsson (SWE)
1942
Björklinge
4:54:37
5155
»
Valter Mezzalira (ITA)
1958
Italien
4:54:44
5156
»
Marcin Cichowicz (POL)
1976
Polen
4:54:48
5157
»
Peter Lundgren (SWE)
1978
Nättraby
4:54:52
5158
»
Hans Rofors (SWE)
1973
Täby
4:54:52
5159
»
David Edman (SWE)
1971
Nybro SKI
4:54:54
5160
»
Tomas Larsson (SWE)
1974
Torshälla
4:55:01
5161
»
Peter Jönsson (SWE)
1979
Partylistan
4:55:05
5162
»
John Clemedtson (USA)
1962
USA
4:55:06
5163
»
Jose Carlos Erustes Calvo (ESP)
1976
Lidingö
4:55:07
5164
»
Ari Paso (FIN)
1954
Finland
4:55:08
5165
»
Marijn van der Sluijs (NED)
1978
Sollentuna
4:55:08
5166
»
Örjan Widmark (SWE)
1944
Stentorpets IF
4:55:10
5167
»
Tero Immonen (FIN)
1970
Finland
4:55:12
5168
»
Hans-Rudolf Weibel (SUI)
1944
Schweiz
4:55:17
5169
»
Ralf Breuer (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:55:20
5170
»
Daniel Dubec (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
4:55:24
5171
»
Jörgen Knudsen (DEN)
1959
Danmark
4:55:27
5172
»
Jan Nykvist (FIN)
1982
Finland
4:55:27
5173
»
Mikael Käld (SWE)
1956
Saltsjö-Boo
4:55:34
5174
»
Stefan Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Ericsson IF
4:55:38
5175
»
Richard Backman (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:55:40
5176
»
Thomas Dupas (BEL)
1985
Belgien
4:55:40
5177
»
Claes Sjöberg (SWE)
1970
ProstaLund
4:55:43
5178
»
Robert Hallström (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
4:55:43
5179
»
Mika Hirviniemi (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:55:44
5180
»
Johan Chöler (SWE)
1968
Täby
4:55:48
5181
»
Joel Pettersson (SWE)
1991
Älvsjö
4:55:51
5182
»
Göran Larsson (SWE)
1959
Brottby SK
4:55:51
5183
»
Sven-Erik Fjellström (SWE)
1944
IFK Södertälje
4:55:55
5184
»
Klaus Höxtermann (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:56:00
5185
»
Shane McNamara (AUS)
1989
Australien
4:56:02
5186
»
Johan Gadd (SWE)
1968
Täby
4:56:03
5187
»
Anders Kvist (SWE)
1958
Enskededalen
4:56:07
5188
»
Stefan Andersson (SWE)
1976
Norrortspolisens Idrottsförening
4:56:08
5189
»
René Münzer (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:56:09
5190
»
Anders Björklund (SWE)
1965
Furuviks Springers
4:56:15
5191
»
Sergio Bartolini (ITA)
1964
Italien
4:56:15
5192
»
Ludwig Andreen (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:56:16
5193
»
Antonio Paulino (POR)
1968
Portugal
4:56:18
5194
»
Hans Nissen-Petersen (DEN)
1954
Danmark
4:56:20
5195
»
Peter Gardell (SWE)
1961
Kallhäll
4:56:21
5196
»
Wolfgang Meyer-Lomberg (GER)
1956
Tyskland
4:56:22
5197
»
Erik Moberg (SWE)
1976
OK Tyr
4:56:26
5198
»
Rembert Kübel-Heising (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:56:26
5199
»
Anastasios Chatziangelidis (GRE)
1976
Grekland
4:56:29
5200
»
James Hutt (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
4:56:40
5201
»
Mats Drugge (SWE)
1956
Bellevue
4:56:40
5202
»
Arto Nepponen (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:56:42
5203
»
Torbjörn Klemensson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
4:56:42
5204
»
Sami Löytty (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:56:43
5205
»
Johan Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
4:56:44
5206
»
Enrico Galleri (ITA)
1967
Italien
4:56:57
5207
»
Pekka Luukko (SWE)
1947
Jaakkiman Kisa
4:57:00
5208
»
Raymond Durr (USA)
1947
USA
4:57:02
5209
»
Per-Owe Hvitfeldt (SWE)
1943
IFK Mora
4:57:04
5210
»
Anders Hidefjäll (SWE)
1940
Västerås FK
4:57:06
5211
»
Magnus Lövenklev (SWE)
1972
Varberg
4:57:12
5212
»
Alf Johansson (SWE)
1956
Vallentuna
4:57:13
5213
»
Hans-Jürgen Artz (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:57:19
5214
»
Jörgen Nilsson (SWE)
1977
Göteborg
4:57:22
5215
»
Jörgen Strandahl (SWE)
1967
Korvpojkarna AB
4:57:23
5216
»
Niklas Holm (SWE)
1972
Onsala
4:57:27
5217
»
Fredrik Holm (SWE)
1972
Kristianstad
4:57:28
5218
»
Brian Adam (GBR)
1945
Oxelösund
4:57:29
5219
»
Nilson Mendes (BRA)
1958
Brasilien
4:57:32
5220
»
Harald Mild (SWE)
1981
Team Mild Osterberg
4:57:35
5221
»
Erik Mild (SWE)
1984
Team Mild Osterberg
4:57:37
5222
»
Ulf Lindberg (SWE)
1952
Spölands IF
4:57:40
5223
»
Håkan Einerth (SWE)
1964
Täby
4:57:58
5224
»
Ian Henshaw (GBR)
1972
Vårby
4:57:58
5225
»
Chris Cox (GBR)
1964
Storbritannien
4:57:58
5226
»
Carl Zingmark (SWE)
1975
Umeå
4:57:59
5227
»
Ronny Kästner (GER)
1980
Tyskland
4:58:02
5228
»
Robert Wallin (SWE)
1957
Hässelby
4:58:05
5229
»
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues (BRA)
1952
Brasilien
4:58:05
5230
»
Thomas Adolfsson (SWE)
1958
Skövde
4:58:06
5231
»
Rami Kulmala (FIN)
1970
Finland
4:58:09
5232
»
Lothar Böttcher (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:58:21
5233
»
Pehr Landelius (SWE)
1967
Team Hävarn
4:58:26
5234
»
Peter Boquist (SWE)
1965
Sommenbygdens SK
4:58:26
5235
»
Leif G Andersson (SWE)
1951
Stockholm
4:58:29
5236
»
Chris Hattingh (RSA)
Sydafrika
4:58:31
5237
»
Dan Eriksson (SWE)
1980
Järfälla
4:58:33
5238
»
Erik-Voldemar Üprus (EST)
1942
Estland
4:58:35
5239
»
Richard John Hull (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
4:58:40
5240
»
Urban Johansson (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
4:58:43
5241
»
Jouko Koponen (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:58:43
5242
»
Patric Westfelt (SWE)
1966
Åkersberga
4:58:44
5243
»
Johan Ringström (SWE)
1972
Norbergs CK
4:58:48
5244
»
Lars Nyander (SWE)
1960
Åre
4:58:53
5245
»
Laurent Imhoff (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:58:53
5246
»
Paul Vindigni (USA)
1954
USA
4:58:53
5247
»
Max Engardt (SWE)
1989
Kneippen
4:59:05
5248
»
Sverker Lall (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:59:08
5249
»
Pietro Ploner (ITA)
1983
Italien
4:59:09
5250
»
Cristian Badilla (CHI)
1971
Stockholm
4:59:11
Sida:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>