Placering |
Lagnamn |
|
Netto |
1. |
Livsmedelsverket 1
|
|
2:09:39
|
|
Anna Widén
|
|
24:57
|
|
Karin Gustafsson
|
|
25:17
|
|
Sara Johansson
|
|
26:23
|
|
Jorun Sanner Färnstrand
|
|
26:24
|
|
Anna Carlbom Härd
|
|
26:38
|
2. |
Dreamteam blodomloppet -16
|
|
2:11:36
|
|
Anonym
|
|
24:18
|
|
Anonym
|
|
24:25
|
|
Anonym
|
|
24:29
|
|
Anonym
|
|
27:06
|
|
Anonym
|
|
31:18
|
3. |
Ihus 1
|
|
2:15:42
|
|
Jennie Norlén
|
|
26:14
|
|
Therese Nilsson
|
|
26:37
|
|
Christine Norén
|
|
26:39
|
|
Anna Sjöberg
|
|
27:53
|
|
Ahmanda Kastenholm
|
|
28:19
|
4. |
Team GWA
|
|
2:18:24
|
|
Eva Sönnerfors
|
|
22:48
|
|
Malin Mälarstig
|
|
26:48
|
|
Anna Kurvits
|
|
28:34
|
|
Petra af Schmidt
|
|
29:07
|
|
Linda Holst
|
|
31:07
|
5. |
ICA Maxi Stenhagen 9
|
|
2:22:20
|
|
Sandra Vejby
|
|
26:46
|
|
Tilda Rönnquist
|
|
27:57
|
|
Ann-Katrin Holmberg
|
|
28:14
|
|
Alma Purbe
|
|
28:20
|
|
Sharon Sivertsen
|
|
31:03
|
6. |
Happy Food ab
|
|
2:24:46
|
|
Jenna Johansson
|
|
20:50
|
|
Anna Johansson
|
|
25:39
|
|
Anonym
|
|
28:35
|
|
Lena Hägg
|
|
34:51
|
|
Sara Ridderstedt
|
|
34:51
|
7. |
Uppsala Studentlopp1
|
|
2:24:56
|
|
Stina Juhlin
|
|
27:02
|
|
Maria von Holst
|
|
27:08
|
|
Sofia Lundqvist
|
|
27:53
|
|
Sofia Sjöberg
|
|
29:50
|
|
Emilia Sjöberg
|
|
33:03
|
8. |
Scandic Uppsala Nord
|
|
2:26:54
|
|
Linda Tazane
|
|
23:43
|
|
Anki Andersson
|
|
27:14
|
|
Lisa Gröndahl
|
|
27:36
|
|
Jenny Nilsson
|
|
28:45
|
|
Erika Gelinder
|
|
39:36
|
9. |
FOLKESSON 2
|
|
2:29:25
|
|
Birgitta Frisell
|
|
22:33
|
|
Malin Modig
|
|
26:41
|
|
Linda Sandler
|
|
29:42
|
|
Anna Wikander
|
|
31:12
|
|
Cim Larsson
|
|
39:17
|
10. |
ICA Maxi Stenhagen 7
|
|
2:30:22
|
|
Frida Almroth
|
|
26:49
|
|
Lovisa Dahl
|
|
26:55
|
|
Jill Andersson
|
|
30:08
|
|
Pauline Nordin
|
|
31:04
|
|
Maja Östman
|
|
35:26
|
11. |
ICA Maxi Stenhagen 8
|
|
2:32:35
|
|
Herta Edqvist
|
|
28:11
|
|
Grace Tshibangu
|
|
28:19
|
|
Abigail Yebiyo
|
|
30:17
|
|
Johanna Lundell
|
|
30:23
|
|
Madeleine Hörnqvist
|
|
35:25
|
12. |
Folktandvården Storvreta
|
|
2:32:59
|
|
Anneli Nitka
|
|
30:10
|
|
Elin Persson
|
|
30:10
|
|
Elin Andersson Gran
|
|
30:10
|
|
Saja Rova
|
|
30:18
|
|
Lina Svedberg
|
|
32:11
|
13. |
Disneylaget
|
|
2:34:19
|
|
Ida Jansson
|
|
25:10
|
|
Selma Edsvinsson
|
|
29:25
|
|
Viktoria Wessman
|
|
30:31
|
|
Elin Karlsson
|
|
34:08
|
|
Karin Lindblom
|
|
35:05
|
14. |
Barnspecial
|
|
2:34:31
|
|
Marie Lindberg
|
|
27:51
|
|
Bergljot Tvedten
|
|
30:27
|
|
Lisa Winberg
|
|
30:45
|
|
Malin Rentzhog
|
|
30:50
|
|
Katja Friberg
|
|
34:38
|
15. |
Sju sorters kakor :)
|
|
2:34:34
|
|
Anonym
|
|
29:28
|
|
Anonym
|
|
29:54
|
|
Anonym
|
|
30:13
|
|
Anonym
|
|
32:15
|
|
Anonym
|
|
32:44
|
16. |
Kriminalvården lag 1
|
|
2:36:26
|
|
Pia Tingvall
|
|
21:40
|
|
Diana Edenlilja
|
|
25:56
|
|
Elin Isaksson
|
|
25:58
|
|
Kristin Isaksson
|
|
34:19
|
|
Eva Westerlund
|
|
48:33
|
17. |
Team Jällaelever
|
|
2:37:04
|
|
Maja Eriksson
|
|
28:47
|
|
Malin Wiker
|
|
30:46
|
|
Malin Carlsson
|
|
30:53
|
|
Lisa Sjögren
|
|
31:12
|
|
Johanna Nyberg
|
|
35:26
|
18. |
Galderma FF - Just for wine
|
|
2:37:57
|
|
Erika Edman
|
|
23:11
|
|
Kristina Wallén
|
|
29:37
|
|
Frida Nyberg
|
|
32:11
|
|
Sara Björkman
|
|
32:19
|
|
Eva-Lotta Helén
|
|
40:39
|
19. |
Ragn-Sells Orange
|
|
2:38:36
|
|
Evelina Karlsson
|
|
27:53
|
|
Jenny Söderlund
|
|
31:39
|
|
Britta Suopanki
|
|
31:53
|
|
Marika Klemetti
|
|
33:11
|
|
Anna-Pia Mikkonen
|
|
34:00
|
20. |
Gottsunda kortspring Gun
|
|
2:38:49
|
|
Maria Klintbom
|
|
28:28
|
|
Karin Vinnars
|
|
30:11
|
|
Eva Morell
|
|
30:57
|
|
Gun Engström
|
|
32:34
|
|
Yvonne Erestam
|
|
36:39
|
21. |
Salon King St
|
|
2:40:42
|
|
Anonym
|
|
29:23
|
|
Anonym
|
|
31:01
|
|
Anonym
|
|
31:02
|
|
Anonym
|
|
34:10
|
|
Anonym
|
|
35:06
|
22. |
Power Puff Pinglorna
|
|
2:40:47
|
|
Alice Bohlin
|
|
29:46
|
|
Tindra Johansson
|
|
31:37
|
|
Cornelia Johansson
|
|
32:27
|
|
Emelie Westman
|
|
32:52
|
|
Amanda Bohlin
|
|
34:05
|
23. |
US2
|
|
2:42:19
|
|
Josefin Lundström
|
|
27:10
|
|
Ellinor Nilsson
|
|
27:10
|
|
Ingrid Pallars
|
|
31:11
|
|
Kristina Eriksson
|
|
32:05
|
|
Karolina Ekdahl
|
|
44:43
|
24. |
TGR Uppsala City
|
|
2:42:59
|
|
Matilda Hägg
|
|
26:36
|
|
Daniella Neshat
|
|
27:42
|
|
Fanny Åslund
|
|
32:49
|
|
Åsa Petersson
|
|
37:56
|
|
Emilia Norström
|
|
37:56
|
25. |
Malmabrudarna
|
|
2:43:16
|
|
Linda Johansson
|
|
31:08
|
|
Belinda Lindkvist
|
|
31:09
|
|
Andrea Thelander
|
|
31:52
|
|
Willeke Dasselaar
|
|
33:27
|
|
Marie Bredberg
|
|
35:40
|
26. |
Puff Power
|
|
2:43:45
|
|
Charlotte Grech-Madin
|
|
30:43
|
|
Susanne Schaftenaar
|
|
31:25
|
|
Karin Johansson
|
|
31:29
|
|
Maria Gustafsson
|
|
34:22
|
|
Johanna Ohlsson
|
|
35:46
|
27. |
Skogsbacken
|
|
2:46:29
|
|
Linda B Jansson
|
|
30:12
|
|
Ulrika Gjersvold
|
|
32:48
|
|
Malin Dennermalm
|
|
32:50
|
|
Jeanette Olsson
|
|
35:19
|
|
Pernilla Gunnarsson
|
|
35:20
|
28. |
Örsprångarna
|
|
2:46:39
|
|
Anne Strand
|
|
24:36
|
|
Ulrika Larsson
|
|
26:58
|
|
Lisa Hägg
|
|
33:06
|
|
Anneli Svahn
|
|
35:24
|
|
Helena Sundman
|
|
46:35
|
29. |
Mästerspringarna
|
|
2:46:48
|
|
Helena Wall
|
|
32:51
|
|
Lova Björklund
|
|
33:28
|
|
Elsa Wall
|
|
33:29
|
|
Ima Björklund
|
|
33:29
|
|
Christina Björklund
|
|
33:31
|
30. |
Antigenvägen
|
|
2:47:54
|
|
Angelica Ehrenberg
|
|
26:10
|
|
Maria Murby
|
|
26:44
|
|
Ulrica Olsson
|
|
30:04
|
|
Linda Tjäder
|
|
34:33
|
|
Marie Holmqvist
|
|
50:23
|
31. |
Team Glenne
|
|
2:48:12
|
|
Malin Ivarsson
|
|
32:58
|
|
Therese Klint
|
|
32:59
|
|
Katarina Wendin
|
|
33:41
|
|
Helena Ivarsson
|
|
34:10
|
|
Caroline Ivarsson
|
|
34:24
|
32. |
Fålhagsledens förskola
|
|
2:50:33
|
|
Lena Willden
|
|
27:05
|
|
Vera Vikman
|
|
31:51
|
|
Isabel Olausson
|
|
32:15
|
|
Maria Nordqvist
|
|
38:15
|
|
Maria Karlsson
|
|
41:07
|
33. |
STÅ UPP för äldre 4
|
|
2:51:32
|
|
Elisabet Pettersson
|
|
29:05
|
|
Ann Hellgren
|
|
29:10
|
|
Sandra Ward
|
|
30:25
|
|
Helene Stenlund
|
|
35:09
|
|
Mia Gustafsson
|
|
47:43
|
34. |
CTC 2
|
|
2:51:44
|
|
Emma Vestman
|
|
30:53
|
|
Anna Lyxell
|
|
34:53
|
|
Sandra Gunnarsson
|
|
34:55
|
|
Marianne Lanz
|
|
35:26
|
|
Marie Jansson
|
|
35:37
|
35. |
Tallen 1
|
|
2:52:10
|
|
Kristin Janemar
|
|
23:51
|
|
Kajsa Hultman
|
|
25:41
|
|
Linnea Bujimu
|
|
33:10
|
|
Maria Palm
|
|
33:12
|
|
Nadereh Nadereh
|
|
56:16
|
36. |
Luffsarna
|
|
2:57:18
|
|
Ida Ellemo
|
|
27:18
|
|
Katarina Andersson
|
|
30:15
|
|
Camilla Nitka
|
|
35:22
|
|
Hanna Johansson
|
|
42:11
|
|
Frida Johansson
|
|
42:12
|
37. |
Domarringen2
|
|
2:58:31
|
|
Anonym
|
|
28:10
|
|
Anonym
|
|
34:37
|
|
Anonym
|
|
37:22
|
|
Anonym
|
|
37:50
|
|
Anonym
|
|
40:32
|
38. |
Galderma-FF - Q gör ett KAP 1
|
|
3:00:21
|
|
Kerstin Ejerhed
|
|
32:33
|
|
Tarja Wikström
|
|
33:01
|
|
Helena Dahlgren
|
|
33:08
|
|
Rosemary Rothwell
|
|
33:39
|
|
Kerstin Eriksson
|
|
48:00
|
39. |
Seåpp!
|
|
3:01:12
|
|
Anonym
|
|
31:18
|
|
Anonym
|
|
33:45
|
|
Anonym
|
|
33:46
|
|
Anonym
|
|
35:15
|
|
Anonym
|
|
47:08
|
40. |
Gåvsta 5
|
|
3:02:32
|
|
Ros-marie ?
|
|
28:04
|
|
Kajsa S
|
|
31:34
|
|
Ylva ?
|
|
31:35
|
|
Elin SM
|
|
37:11
|
|
Lill E
|
|
54:08
|
41. |
Viby Friskola 1
|
|
3:02:36
|
|
Therese Storm
|
|
31:52
|
|
Nanette Lindberg
|
|
33:55
|
|
Linda Kraft
|
|
36:10
|
|
Emma Bylin
|
|
40:02
|
|
Mikaela Lindkvist
|
|
40:37
|
42. |
Galderma FF-Qvallingarna
|
|
3:03:06
|
|
Elenor Strandberg
|
|
29:19
|
|
Camilla Sorati-Svensson
|
|
33:53
|
|
Therese Starborg
|
|
35:23
|
|
Sara Skoglund
|
|
41:25
|
|
Elin Lindgren
|
|
43:06
|
43. |
Orotpemott lag 3
|
|
3:04:15
|
|
Anna Strandberg
|
|
26:22
|
|
Therese Söderslund
|
|
28:01
|
|
Riika Pykälä
|
|
28:58
|
|
Pia Sikberg
|
|
50:26
|
|
Frida Karlsson
|
|
50:28
|
44. |
Hair Team #2
|
|
3:04:24
|
|
Diana Sic Auba
|
|
30:02
|
|
Alicia Agnerdahl
|
|
30:27
|
|
Therese Sagler
|
|
38:02
|
|
Jeanette Zetterberg
|
|
42:56
|
|
Malin Palm
|
|
42:57
|
45. |
Familjeläkarna 4
|
|
3:05:20
|
|
Anna Harrysson
|
|
27:28
|
|
Azadeh Sabetkar
|
|
30:50
|
|
Anna Lönnerholm
|
|
34:31
|
|
Therese Halvarsson
|
|
36:48
|
|
Eva Kardström
|
|
55:43
|
46. |
Tullis1
|
|
3:07:02
|
|
Linnea Swedman
|
|
24:20
|
|
Amanda Arlasjö
|
|
33:41
|
|
Susanna Jansson
|
|
38:10
|
|
Petra Broberg
|
|
45:23
|
|
Sofia Jiang
|
|
45:28
|
47. |
Memirianerna 1
|
|
3:07:17
|
|
Jessica Grant
|
|
25:20
|
|
Matilda Bäck
|
|
27:31
|
|
Tanja Mattila Roohi
|
|
30:06
|
|
Anna-Karin Hagman
|
|
52:09
|
|
Linn Lindström
|
|
52:11
|
48. |
Team Markus
|
|
3:08:41
|
|
Josefin Lind
|
|
26:28
|
|
Sara Nilsson Edström
|
|
30:10
|
|
Gunilla Risberg
|
|
32:48
|
|
Susanne Wictorsson
|
|
46:40
|
|
Susanne Johansson
|
|
52:35
|
49. |
Fyris i särklass 2
|
|
3:14:34
|
|
Sara Andersson
|
|
30:14
|
|
Carola Lindqvist
|
|
35:18
|
|
Kajsa Wallin
|
|
37:34
|
|
Gunnel Fernberg
|
|
41:35
|
|
Gulsen Uslan
|
|
49:53
|
50. |
Årsta grundsär 1
|
|
3:15:14
|
|
Anna Nordström
|
|
32:46
|
|
Åsa Wiborgh
|
|
37:24
|
|
Therese Palm
|
|
38:35
|
|
Monica Hjortsberger Ahlinder
|
|
42:49
|
|
Lotta Franzen
|
|
43:40
|
51. |
Gåvsta 3
|
|
3:15:18
|
|
Veronica P
|
|
32:38
|
|
Birgitta R
|
|
34:52
|
|
Therese ?
|
|
36:34
|
|
Camilla W
|
|
37:06
|
|
Karin E
|
|
54:08
|
52. |
Brännkärrsskolan 2
|
|
3:15:56
|
|
Sara Hedberg
|
|
36:27
|
|
Petra Dickson
|
|
37:11
|
|
Malin Ahlström
|
|
38:30
|
|
Marianne Sällinen
|
|
40:58
|
|
Susanne Sundell
|
|
42:50
|
53. |
Årsta grundsär 2
|
|
3:16:29
|
|
Tiina-Mari Gustafsson
|
|
30:45
|
|
Anna-Karin Blomberg
|
|
32:47
|
|
Elisabeth Falk
|
|
35:21
|
|
Pia Vikberg
|
|
41:26
|
|
Anneli Bruce
|
|
56:10
|
54. |
Löneservice 1
|
|
3:16:52
|
|
camilla björling
|
|
29:49
|
|
Belgin Demir
|
|
34:51
|
|
lilian carlzon
|
|
36:22
|
|
Carolina Zabihi
|
|
43:36
|
|
christina andersson
|
|
52:14
|
55. |
Karla
|
|
3:17:06
|
|
Amelie Fagerberg
|
|
28:21
|
|
Maria Olausson
|
|
35:53
|
|
Elin Liljeros
|
|
39:54
|
|
Bella Gidlund
|
|
46:29
|
|
Kajsa Domicelj
|
|
46:29
|
56. |
NCK1
|
|
3:18:57
|
|
Åsa Witkowski
|
|
28:11
|
|
Elisabeth Tönnesen
|
|
35:18
|
|
Karin Sandell
|
|
40:54
|
|
Gun Heimer
|
|
42:35
|
|
Johanna Jobs
|
|
51:59
|
57. |
Omsorgsförvaltningen 1
|
|
3:19:50
|
|
Rebecca Ihrman
|
|
29:07
|
|
Anna Bergström
|
|
34:38
|
|
Sandra Tingvall
|
|
34:39
|
|
Theresia Larsson
|
|
47:26
|
|
Anna Johansson
|
|
54:00
|
58. |
Dragarbrunn1
|
|
3:23:16
|
|
Sanna Gunther
|
|
31:19
|
|
Marie Bergman
|
|
36:37
|
|
Ingrid Kristiansson
|
|
40:46
|
|
Jenny Ly
|
|
47:17
|
|
Marianne Eriksson
|
|
47:17
|
59. |
FB´s kämpar
|
|
3:25:16
|
|
Maria Rosén
|
|
34:43
|
|
Rose-Britt Östlund
|
|
39:45
|
|
Agneta Berg
|
|
41:40
|
|
Kristina Lundeborg
|
|
41:40
|
|
Eija Norén
|
|
47:28
|
60. |
funbo skola lag 1
|
|
3:28:55
|
|
Christina Ohlin
|
|
30:22
|
|
Made Larsson
|
|
34:33
|
|
Jessica Flodberg
|
|
37:27
|
|
Monica Åhs
|
|
53:16
|
|
Ina lilljebjörn
|
|
53:17
|
61. |
Tjejmaffian
|
|
3:29:01
|
|
Selma Johansson
|
|
34:22
|
|
Marie Eriksson
|
|
34:29
|
|
Anonym
|
|
39:09
|
|
Kristina Eriksson
|
|
50:29
|
|
Anonym
|
|
50:32
|
62. |
Estridsgård 1
|
|
3:30:11
|
|
Jessica Ohlsson
|
|
32:43
|
|
Emelie Mattsson
|
|
39:03
|
|
Isabella Hammar
|
|
43:12
|
|
Marianne Stolt
|
|
46:10
|
|
Ann-Christine Andersson
|
|
49:03
|
63. |
Musiklådan 1
|
|
3:33:27
|
|
Hanna Fornhem
|
|
25:07
|
|
Agneta Lundgren
|
|
39:25
|
|
Åsa Frödin
|
|
45:01
|
|
Maria Klingvall
|
|
51:57
|
|
Eva-Lotta Staffas
|
|
51:57
|
64. |
Hagmarken
|
|
3:36:42
|
|
Caroline Eklund
|
|
27:38
|
|
Mimmi Karlsson
|
|
45:17
|
|
Katrin Andersson
|
|
45:23
|
|
Linda Persson
|
|
49:11
|
|
Emma Lidholm Sundberg
|
|
49:13
|
65. |
Team Rostringsfräs
|
|
3:36:44
|
|
Ann-Chatherine Chalikoff
|
|
32:51
|
|
Lidija Tomic
|
|
34:54
|
|
Mahnaz Hojjat Jalali
|
|
47:09
|
|
Vivan Forslund
|
|
47:11
|
|
Maria Lindström
|
|
54:39
|
66. |
Team Fribbans Närbutik
|
|
3:37:47
|
|
Sanna Wallin
|
|
41:49
|
|
Anneli Ellnebrant
|
|
41:52
|
|
Christina Steberg
|
|
41:53
|
|
Anna Isaksson
|
|
46:06
|
|
Carola Brandel
|
|
46:07
|
67. |
Flygvaruhuset
|
|
3:39:37
|
|
Anonym
|
|
34:42
|
|
Anonym
|
|
35:48
|
|
Anonym
|
|
49:01
|
|
Anonym
|
|
50:02
|
|
Anonym
|
|
50:04
|
68. |
Svenska kyrkan Märsta 3
|
|
3:39:58
|
|
Susanne Petersson
|
|
39:00
|
|
Anneli Eriksson
|
|
39:02
|
|
Ulrika Bomgren
|
|
42:44
|
|
Lena Strandberg
|
|
49:09
|
|
Marina Markvin
|
|
50:03
|
69. |
Dragarbrunn 2
|
|
3:40:10
|
|
Sofia Ring
|
|
30:56
|
|
Sara Johansson
|
|
47:07
|
|
Lena Wagenius
|
|
47:17
|
|
Erika Lahti
|
|
47:19
|
|
Elin Samuelsson
|
|
47:31
|
70. |
Tengbom 1
|
|
3:40:13
|
|
Alice Johansson
|
|
32:15
|
|
Matilda Wistrand
|
|
32:30
|
|
Cecilia Öberg
|
|
46:56
|
|
Anette Regenberg
|
|
54:13
|
|
Eva Brännvall
|
|
54:19
|
71. |
Queens of Heby
|
|
3:40:47
|
|
Jessica Eriksson
|
|
36:42
|
|
Caroline Ahlin
|
|
42:40
|
|
Sofie Ahlin
|
|
44:59
|
|
Carina Pettersson
|
|
48:12
|
|
Karin Nordin
|
|
48:14
|
72. |
IFO Tierp 8
|
|
3:41:34
|
|
Anonym
|
|
29:35
|
|
Anonym
|
|
43:16
|
|
Anonym
|
|
46:43
|
|
Anonym
|
|
46:44
|
|
Anonym
|
|
55:16
|
73. |
GSG
|
|
3:42:25
|
|
Tuula Laurin
|
|
32:05
|
|
Helena Eriksson
|
|
46:39
|
|
Mayvi Eriksson
|
|
46:46
|
|
Ingela Eriksson
|
|
48:23
|
|
Anna-Karin Haglund
|
|
48:32
|
74. |
KLK IT Vårsulorna
|
|
3:43:12
|
|
Maria Jennische
|
|
35:50
|
|
Lena Eriksson-Nothér
|
|
40:56
|
|
Lena Alparslan
|
|
46:27
|
|
Mari-Anne Ekered
|
|
49:57
|
|
Carina Johansson
|
|
50:02
|
75. |
Os Femurerna
|
|
3:46:55
|
|
sarah frankfeldt
|
|
45:07
|
|
viktoria sanzobar
|
|
45:07
|
|
Linda Tomasson
|
|
45:07
|
|
annika wall
|
|
45:47
|
|
linda vintvärn
|
|
45:47
|
76. |
Cultus 4
|
|
3:51:10
|
|
Sara Eriksson
|
|
36:29
|
|
Julia Lundeborg
|
|
43:28
|
|
Hanna Jansson
|
|
50:17
|
|
Jenny Eriksson
|
|
50:17
|
|
Erica Junhager
|
|
50:39
|
77. |
KJ 1
|
|
3:53:27
|
|
Lena Karlsson
|
|
36:39
|
|
Evin Aksoy
|
|
41:21
|
|
Rebecka Karlsson
|
|
49:11
|
|
Annika Söderström
|
|
49:12
|
|
Mathilda Palm
|
|
57:04
|
78. |
B positive
|
|
3:58:57
|
|
Christina Metcalfe
|
|
35:35
|
|
Emelie Bringeland
|
|
35:37
|
|
Camille-Marie Bringeland
|
|
55:54
|
|
Nathalie Bringeland
|
|
55:55
|
|
Jenny Arvén Norling
|
|
55:56
|
79. |
HR-Laget
|
|
3:59:04
|
|
Berit Svantesson
|
|
45:41
|
|
Marie Nyborg
|
|
46:05
|
|
Emilia Vilén
|
|
46:06
|
|
Margareta Sokoutis- Nurbo
|
|
50:36
|
|
Erika Thyrén
|
|
50:36
|
80. |
Olandsgården 123
|
|
4:05:50
|
|
Ellenor Danielsson
|
|
48:04
|
|
Jenny Borg
|
|
48:04
|
|
Kristin Grape
|
|
48:05
|
|
Carina Svensson
|
|
50:48
|
|
Monica Skarp
|
|
50:49
|
81. |
Kamomillen 1
|
|
4:09:56
|
|
Susanne Öhrlund
|
|
41:45
|
|
Linda Öberg
|
|
41:47
|
|
Eva-lena Zetterberg
|
|
50:40
|
|
Emma Krusten
|
|
57:51
|
|
Mitra Ravaghi
|
|
57:53
|
82. |
Kungsgatan 85 lag 3
|
|
4:17:33
|
|
Josephine Falck
|
|
33:12
|
|
Maria Johansson
|
|
48:48
|
|
Ann-Sofie Karlsson
|
|
48:49
|
|
Inger Ackestål
|
|
1:02:23
|
|
Anna Tomtlund
|
|
1:04:21
|
83. |
The Supremes
|
|
4:19:01
|
|
Jonna Eriksson
|
|
34:56
|
|
Jennie Zetterberg
|
|
52:03
|
|
Fia Sundnäs
|
|
52:04
|
|
Annelie Walter
|
|
53:15
|
|
Mona Sundström
|
|
1:06:43
|
84. |
Förskolan Lilla Brännkärr
|
|
4:21:11
|
|
Ingrid Hansson
|
|
52:13
|
|
Sarah Juhlin
|
|
52:13
|
|
Malin Dellestrand
|
|
52:15
|
|
Jennifer Saarinen
|
|
52:15
|
|
Katarina Bengtsson
|
|
52:15
|
85. |
Aleris Årstagården 2
|
|
4:35:18
|
|
Indira Dey
|
|
54:42
|
|
Carina Thyr
|
|
54:42
|
|
Anna Holmer
|
|
54:42
|
|
Monica Nilsson
|
|
55:36
|
|
Christina Wickberg
|
|
55:36
|