Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
Kontaktinformation Racetimer

Lagresultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018

10 km

Placering Lagnamn Netto
1. Farfarz och Tim 3:45:28
Marcus Andersson 42:39
Henrik Fihn 43:40
Malin Welin Kjellberg 44:25
Stefan Norling 46:57
Patrik Fihn 47:47
2. Team Fysiken 2 4:11:42
Viktor Roos 36:43
Johannes Persson 47:14
Petter Linde 51:08
Elin Söderberg 56:09
Sofie Stefansson 1:00:28
3. Lag IKÖ doxy 4:12:30
Tobias Tyrberg 45:43
Magnus Gisslén 48:16
Anna Grahn 49:02
Aylin Yilmaz 54:17
Ibrahim Nerwey 55:12
4. Eriksbergs Rehab 1 4:14:20
Anton Svensson 45:32
Anna Kullberg 47:50
Balder Guevara 47:51
Emma Olofsson 54:31
Malin Isacson 58:36
5. LFIF 1 4:14:31
Robert Peters 45:29
Christer Johansson 47:44
Mohammed Sadi 50:50
Evelina Söderberg 51:47
Viktor Nordh 58:41
6. ISGR 1 4:17:02
Magnus Hall 45:05
Mark Hancock 45:34
Kristian Sott 50:33
Matt Obrien 52:12
Magnus Forsberg 1:03:38
7. Lag IKÖ pc 4:17:42
Jesper Waldenström 41:54
Christoffer Ruus 49:17
Jon Krabbe 51:14
Linn Hermansson 56:46
Josefine Beck-Friis 58:31
8. Wennman crew 4:19:25
Lars Wennman 40:36
Fredrik Carlson 42:50
Ingela Wennman 43:22
Johannes Dävelid 1:01:41
Matilda Wennman 1:10:56
9. Blodsmak 4:21:03
Axel Sundberg 45:43
Michael Catic 47:09
Kajsa Skarrie 48:16
Anna Bloom 59:57
Karin Samsson 59:58
10. EY 1 4:24:11
Anton Svanå 36:52
Viktor Kjellander 44:00
Jennifer Major 52:27
Sofia Fransson 59:37
Malin Andersson 1:11:15
11. Jöggemaffian 4:24:11
Viktor Liljenberg 42:27
Jörgen Marcusson 49:35
Rebecka Svensson 53:13
Erik Olsson 57:34
Bodil Svensson 1:01:22
12. Blodhundarna 4:24:15
Jean Alexandersson 45:04
David Åström 48:05
Magnus Holmgren 52:20
Thomas Guttman 59:12
Johan Schlichting 59:34
13. Lundby 1 4:25:47
Karl Lidén 49:11
Hans Leander 52:01
Andreas Lindesvik 52:02
Måns Christensen 54:49
Sebastian Söderström 57:44
14. Västra Göteborg 1 4:26:40
Erika Rundin 45:18
Jeanette Antonsson 46:31
Sofia Karlsson 47:04
Anna-Karin Nilsson 59:01
Kristina Alsadius 1:08:46
15. Dexter 4:28:07
Monica Lindqvist 43:46
Tilda Siguadsson 48:36
Sara Ku 52:43
Edisa Mirpanch 58:26
Helga Reesalu 1:04:36
16. Recorded Future 1 4:28:20
Michel Edkrantz 43:11
Peter Karlsson 50:12
Kaspar Helldén 51:11
Hanna Johansson 54:07
Dorothea Ramstedt 1:09:39
17. Blodkropparna 4:28:22
Pontus Johansson 44:12
Patric Rundberg 50:34
Christoffer Magnusson 54:28
Alisia Alingsjö 54:55
Anna Almgren 1:04:13
18. Blodplättarna 4:30:57
Linus Bernhardsson 46:51
Sofia Erlandsson 48:16
Jennie Sandberg 52:00
Viktoria Eles 59:07
Siri Eckerström 1:04:43
19. Jerrie & Maquire 1 4:31:12
Matilda Creime 47:10
Sabina Svensson 48:10
Erik Hjortsjö 49:37
Martin Dahlberg 55:19
Mia Roos 1:10:56
20. PT 4:32:43
Johanna Randén 48:47
Johanna Deras 52:27
Jenny Dufke 56:58
Hanna Bjelkevik 57:02
Elin Kaber 57:29
21. GTT Finest 4:35:00
Martin Sundqvist 45:11
Paul Arnold 51:26
Mats Andersson 52:24
Mikael Ohlsson 58:18
Ricard Blanc 1:07:41
22. Lindorffs hjältar 4:35:57
Henrik Borg 42:47
Linda Johansson 56:22
Carin Skoglund 57:51
Christoffer Wendin 58:22
Matilda Karlsson 1:00:35
23. Torslandaskolan 6-9 1 4:38:43
Karl Friedrich 45:28
Dan Alfredsson 49:15
Hanna Blinge 58:29
Ulrika Retteli 1:02:12
Maria Gangby 1:03:19
24. The blood diamonds 4:40:56
Simon Larsson 53:34
Helena Larsson 55:18
Mason De Landes 55:58
Elina Larsson 58:03
Rebecka Hugosson 58:03
25. Team Hermansson 4:41:55
Andreas Hermansson 43:52
Mattias Lysell 54:08
Emilia Dahlstedt 59:51
Sara Håkansson 1:00:10
Helena Hauge 1:03:54
26. Aktiv outdoors starkaste 4:44:43
Charlotte Ardfors 46:48
Gustav Olofsson 54:12
Björn Krohn 57:40
Emma Olofsson 59:05
Linda Blixö 1:06:58
27. Envac suger 3 4:46:06
Hans Anebrreid 49:09
Tobias Lindberg 55:25
Victor Palmér 57:25
Johan Forestier 58:45
Andreas Berntsson 1:05:22
28. FM MIL 2 4:47:55
Linus Ekengren 45:00
Alexander Andersson 51:09
Marcus Sjöholm 1:02:48
Roy Sandström 1:02:50
Björn Borg 1:06:08
29. Samhällsarbete Mölndal 4:48:32
Henric Denzler 47:46
Pontus De Salareff Klarén 52:15
Jessica Dahlström 57:25
Elin Lund Gillberg 57:44
Åsa Pedersen 1:13:22
30. Ironman 4:54:25
Lennart Salomonsson 46:49
Hanna Lagerkvist 57:12
Niclas Börjesson 1:01:36
Linda Schweitz 1:02:34
Magnus Matson 1:06:14
31. Service-racers 4:57:33
Jakob Sköld 49:22
Anton Pöllänen 51:46
Anonym 1:04:19
Sara Hamasaeed 1:04:21
Anonym 1:07:45
32. The Bloody Marys 4:57:56
Robert Sheppard 56:52
Rhona Cox 58:46
Corinne Hamblet 58:49
Bryan Egner 58:49
Sonya Jackson 1:04:40
33. Security Solution 5:00:08
Peter Thureson 54:56
Erik Norrström 54:57
Marcus Broman 59:40
Linnea Widman 1:03:05
Malin Olsson 1:07:30
34. HVS1 5:00:49
Carl von Feilitzen 44:47
Mia Schenck Blomqvist 53:31
Anonym 54:50
Karin Jungerfelt 1:04:49
Anonym 1:22:52
35. Mullebomammorna 5:03:38
Jennie Berg 56:17
Jenny Lindberg 57:53
Karolina Siljemyr 59:15
Camilla Bjerendal 1:02:12
Sara Karlsson 1:08:01
36. AKF-Göteborg 5:04:15
David Smedman 43:29
Sara Sjöberg 55:29
Annelie Falk 1:07:16
Mira Jägemar 1:07:38
Kim Kinnerfors 1:10:23
37. Kastellegårdens Babes 5:06:55
Magnus Ekström 51:59
Christopher Sundell 53:08
Malin Hallberg 1:04:31
Therese Israelsson 1:05:17
Caroline Pettersson 1:12:00
38. Blood related 5:07:28
Axel Ekdahl 48:05
Jerker Larsson 54:03
Linn Magnusson 59:13
Maria Ridnik 1:13:02
Douglas Martén 1:13:05
39. Yovinnare!! 5:10:35
Fredrik Lotto 49:02
Maria Lorenz 57:42
Jon Moedal 1:06:20
Markus Hallqvist 1:08:45
Sandra Molander 1:08:46
40. Profisol AB 5:15:01
Christian Holm 41:10
Magnus Wall 1:04:12
Tarkan Behlju 1:04:13
Anne Lautala 1:11:00
Magnus Sangberg 1:14:26
41. MEAB 5:39:58
Annika Malmberg 52:06
Henrik Dalman 53:35
Christian Keiller 1:03:26
Viktor Olsson 1:10:28
Ann-Charlotte Hedström 1:40:23
42. Akademiska Hus 10 5:40:34
Kristine Mezaraupa 58:37
Caroline Warnicke 1:01:12
Kerstin Vänerhall 1:13:34
Marie Joelsson 1:13:35
Sara Karlsson 1:13:36