Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
Kontaktinformation Racetimer

Lagresultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018

5 km

Placering Lagnamn Netto
1. Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter 1:49:12
Erik Waldner 19:04
Ulf Engsmyre 19:54
Joakm Hansson 22:36
Oscar Lundblad 22:49
Camilla Fägersten 24:49
2. WSP 6 1:49:34
Albin Ankarhamn 18:19
Pär Ankarhamn 20:20
Johan Johannisson 23:06
Emre Aydin 23:21
Daniel Lindh 24:28
3. ABB Robotics Gbg 2:09:30
Johannes Weiman 23:13
Johan Elfvelin 24:01
Anders Jahnberg 24:01
Niklas Skoglund 29:06
Ari Suomela 29:09
4. Löparligan 2:11:07
Carl Henriksson 23:52
Ragnar Gauti Hauksson 24:50
Malin Stoldt 25:12
Sara Boije af Gennäs 26:29
Elzbieta Kaczoruk 30:44
5. Jubileumslaget 2:11:34
Tobias Eriksson 23:36
Christoffer Vannas 24:10
Kajsa Olde 25:04
Jamila Adra 25:06
Kahina Yahmi 33:38
6. Handsome runners ABB 2:12:26
Per Malmqvist 23:14
Fredrik Isacsson 23:59
Anton Tapani 26:39
Henrik Persson 27:22
Martin Westin 31:12
7. Sweco Dreamhack 2:12:57
Magnus Linder 22:14
Tobias Johansson 26:39
Sanna Hjorth 27:11
Mats Berggren 28:10
Martin Thorbjörnsson 28:43
8. Familjen Håkansson 2:13:12
Erik Payerl 25:45
Erik Nolander 25:53
Gunnar Håkansson 26:03
Siavash Paidar 26:47
Ingela Skarin Håkansson 28:44
9. SFF ett 2:13:34
Andreas Westlin 19:23
Lotta Saetre 22:22
Kristian Palm 25:43
Andreas Ljung 29:36
Raquel Rolon 36:30
10. Avd 137 2:14:35
Lisa Sjöstam 24:31
Sofia Sindsjö 25:22
Linnea Kullberg 25:42
Miriam Cordts 27:17
Kristin Staffansdotter 31:43
11. Staben 2:16:10
Hannes Rasper 20:12
Daniel Aronsson 20:51
Linda Segerfelt 29:04
Ann-Marie Predan 32:13
Carolina Day 33:50
12. Nordea 5 2:16:28
Kristina Eisner 24:07
Malin Kaiser 25:43
Michael Berntsson 27:48
Roger Klein 28:44
Ville Jensen 30:06
13. Team Frejis 2:16:34
Stefan Östanbo 21:03
Henrik Löfgren 25:44
Pelle Arildsen 27:07
Martin Tegenstrand 27:30
Karin Löfgren 35:10
14. Centrumpraktiken 1 2:16:58
Kristin Lidén 24:00
Mia Lind 24:16
Sara Dahlberg 26:19
Fredrika Andersson 30:42
Gunilla Victor 31:41
15. VCC Prop 2:17:55
Jie Zhong 23:48
Fredrik Henningsson 24:49
Anders Hägglund 25:55
Johan Bringhed 31:04
Maria Fröling 32:19
16. AniCura Västra Djursjukhuset 2:18:03
Kristina Karlsson 25:20
Rebecca Månsson 26:23
Katrin Deck 27:13
Julia Sandqvist 28:43
Caroline Klemming 30:24
17. NCC lag 1 2:18:34
Andreas Jennefalk 24:34
Eric Kristiansson 26:49
Markus Olsson 26:56
Adam Johansson 27:40
Anders Genne 32:35
18. De Portade 2:21:25
Lars Tylén 26:23
Magnus Anderberg 27:10
Janni Axelsson 28:28
Linn Burman 28:57
Caroline Nord 30:27
19. Fantastic Four 2:22:18
Madeleine Johansson 23:22
Tomas Kvartsberg 25:41
Freja Linderstam 31:02
Mathilda Jaktman 31:03
Charlotte Helsing 31:10
20. Skattesnurrorna 1 2:23:16
Mattias Peterson 23:32
Anna Buhre 28:45
Torbjörn Bergendahl 28:54
Ingela Johansson 29:47
Linnéa Ekblad 32:18
21. CERTEGO Löparna 2:23:36
Alexander Lind 25:25
Tomas Hall 26:29
Martin Arvidsson 27:38
Fabian Synnerhag 29:08
Mathias Sönmör 34:56
22. SMS Anläggning 1 2:23:45
Christian Larsson 18:24
Marcus Eliasson 23:39
Emil Sandelius 24:59
Oliver Hulthen 25:08
Fredrik Magnusson 51:35
23. GEA LAG 2 2:24:34
Anna Heikki 23:39
Iris Posserud 26:45
Eszter Benyei 28:46
Lena Gustavsson 29:25
Sara Sjöblom 35:59
24. Bara Bärs 2:25:37
Victor Wretling 24:40
Mattias Bäckhed 25:35
Christian Sundebäck 26:01
Niklas Andersson 33:12
Håkan Petterson 36:09
25. ONE 2 2:25:59
Paul Alexandersson Chandan 24:20
Olle Karlsson 24:25
Annica Granlund 29:48
Henrik Blomgren 33:07
Marica Andersson 34:19
26. Förbandet 2:27:14
Matilda Björnsson 26:03
Josefin Henningsson 28:28
Axel Aaro 29:27
Lina Andersson 30:13
Andréa Rylander 33:03
27. RISE 2 2:27:42
Kristian Thörnblom 28:10
Björn Folkesson 28:26
Jan Henrik Sällström 29:42
Olle Persson 30:02
Hans Schmidt 31:22
28. AEW Projektledning 2:27:58
Kristian Taflin 25:44
Patrik Falk 26:14
Per Fredin 26:59
Elin Rönnow 33:13
Madeline Dyvefors 35:48
29. Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 10 2:28:06
Petra Forsberg 22:09
Sofia Eklund 26:10
Mari Lanthman 31:06
Jessica Ekberg 32:28
Fanny Brodin 36:13
30. Bolagsstiftarna 5 km 2:28:06
Christian Gunarson 22:12
Daniella Joandén 27:56
Peter Carlborg 30:03
Joakim Ingemarsson 33:44
Patrik Nilsson 34:11
31. Medirum 1 2:28:10
Per Gullbransson 25:50
Simon Boij 27:07
Anders Gustafsson 28:21
Julia Gullbransson 30:32
Anja Pirnes 36:20
32. Framtidslaget 2 2:29:03
Anonym 27:36
Anonym 27:38
Anonym 29:17
Anonym 32:15
Anonym 32:17
33. Aptiv3 2:29:24
Mats Björnerbäck 22:00
Alexander Lyckell 22:22
Deepak Kiran 33:53
Lawrence Humm 35:08
Daniel Zhang 36:01
34. DevPower 2:30:01
Rickard Larsson 18:16
Marie Fritzell 29:06
Sabine Ekman 29:54
Marie Karlsson 34:24
Kajsa Falkenby Thorén 38:21
35. OnePartnerGroup 2 2:30:11
Maria Johansson 27:04
Eldin Ljuvotac 28:22
Hanna Andersson 29:29
Tania Benitez 32:21
Andreas Söderqvist 32:55
36. AZ Model(er)s 2:30:14
Peter Gennemark 23:02
Linnéa Bergenholm 28:26
Luna Prieto Garcia 30:01
Anna Lundahl 33:50
Eva Lundborg 34:55
37. Team Piff 2:31:30
Sandra Carlsson 23:56
Martin Berntsson 24:55
Sanna Jegebrink 32:28
Jenny Winqvist Berg 34:22
Anna Åberg 35:49
38. Platzer 3 2:31:46
Mikael Dotevall 24:42
Sofia Dalbert 29:10
Karin Frisk 30:10
Kristina Arelis 30:47
Joakim Lindberg 36:57
39. Rehab Kungsbacka 4 2:31:47
Christofer Fagerlind 25:12
Svante Ahlstrand 25:39
Helene Amtfjord 30:22
Ola Berntsson 34:03
Veronica Eklund 36:31
40. Västfastigheter 2 2:32:06
Axel Lundegren 25:44
Gunnel Lundegren 26:44
Sanne Carlsson 28:48
Anna Karlsson 33:59
Lotta Norlander 36:51
41. PROD1 2:32:11
Håkan Siljevik 26:01
Kjell Karlson 27:42
Charlotte Ball 28:26
Karin Siby 32:47
Senada Jusufovic 37:15
42. Psyklaget 2:32:16
Mattias Jonson 23:17
Michael Ioannou 28:22
Marzia Dellepiane 30:37
Konstantinos Feloukatzis 30:44
Åsa Wallentin 39:16
43. Team Majornas Plentymore 2:32:34
Emil Berg 22:34
Christer Nyström 27:24
Lisbeth Christensson 34:10
Veronica Strömsmoen 34:12
Ylva Eriksson 34:14
44. Team Stålben 2:32:41
Benjamin Lindahl 27:34
Emilia Diamantidis 29:48
Elin Lennermo 29:50
Joakim Engström 31:00
Åsa Edlund 34:29
45. 25-åringarna 2:32:43
Karolina Yngve 29:04
Kirstin Randulv 29:31
Tina Andersson 29:40
Linda Karlsson 31:47
Katharina Kewan 32:41
46. VampiAZ 2:33:21
Eva Hamrud 25:15
Emma Johansson 25:54
Heidi Funke 29:46
Michaela Morlock 32:18
Inken Dillmann 40:08
47. SEB Sisjön Röd 2:34:21
David Tuula 23:52
Isabel Svensson 25:20
Frida Larsson 31:26
Cecilia Beckung Jurinic 33:53
Birgitta Hansson Holm 39:50
48. HBP5K2 2:34:32
Rebecca Leckborn 27:08
Sandra Jelcic 27:55
Patrik Wimnell 30:21
Susanne Samuelsson 34:09
Ulrika Nicklasson 34:59
49. Aranäs/Samhällsp 3 2:35:01
Johan Rissel 28:48
Sandra Jotic 30:08
Annie Gårdmo 30:09
Nelson Gallardo Alvarez 32:13
Maria Nätterdahl 33:43
50. LFIF 3 2:35:04
Maria Welin 25:38
Ellen Bjurhem 27:36
Monika Jonasson 32:49
Henrik Pettersson 33:45
Rainer Nieminen 35:16
51. Nurses on the run! Team 1 2:35:35
Julia Hellertz 29:17
Sara Synnergren 29:53
Monica Ekenberg 31:05
Jessie Gåvefeldt 31:19
Linda Swerin 34:01
52. Fridajoggarna 2:35:51
Sara Johannesson 29:22
Joanna Misuri 29:49
Carina Ödman 31:43
Maria Paganini 31:57
Nettan Askerlöf 33:00
53. Vikingar 2:36:33
Hanna Sallén Lennerthson 25:39
Pär Bengtsson 26:40
Marie Hellervik 30:56
Malin Clarke 31:55
Åsa Engström 41:23
54. Centrumpraktiken 2 2:36:42
Jan Forsman 19:25
Cecilia Josefsson 21:36
Jenny Carlsson 24:17
Steffen Bové 41:36
Marita Samuelsson 49:48
55. Frölundaskolan 1 2:36:45
Niclas Woodbridge 18:10
Peter Dawidson 23:22
Jerker Waller 29:30
Tina Nilsson 40:35
Tommie Johansson 45:08
56. Anderssonskans Fräcka Flickor 2:36:55
Anna Andersson 25:22
Elisabet Johansson 28:15
Annelie Gustavsson 28:19
Inger Wetterholm 34:30
Maria Wihlborg 40:29
57. Nordea Kungsbacka 2:36:56
Anders Scabuzzo 26:53
Anna Gustafsson 27:43
Ronner Elisabeth 28:30
Anne Svensson 34:58
Ingela Hjält 38:52
58. Susannes Jönsar 2:37:09
Lennart Jonson 28:34
Mawtin Lindbewg 29:02
Kalle Hultman 30:16
Madeleine Lövgren 30:33
Susanne Olsson 38:44
59. One Deep Breath 2:37:23
Anders Gahm 27:29
Katarina Norrby 27:31
Rolf Wifstrand 29:05
Alma Malmberg 36:30
Lotta Malmberg 36:48
60. Brannstrom Oilers 2:37:28
Kalle Ohlsson 27:19
Benny Brännström 29:17
Roland Brännström 32:31
Mattias Larsson 33:53
Henrik Silfverstrand 34:28
61. CEHAPe 2:37:43
Petra Svensson 24:38
Cihan Selvi 29:32
Hale Saglam Korkmaz 30:24
Efe Saglam 35:31
Akin Bacioglu 37:38
62. Hematologen1 2:37:46
Emma Miller 25:45
Elina Holen 27:07
Eva Ingefjord 28:38
Elin Hansson Drevik 33:02
Malin Samuelsson Kropp 43:14
63. Sweco Väg & Mark 1 2:37:47
Åsa Fredenberg 28:41
Emma Hammarbäck 29:46
Man Kin Phu 30:16
Anna Rödin 32:49
Emma Uhrdin Andersson 36:15
64. Lindorffs snabba 2:37:48
Magnus Sundling 22:57
Cornelia Ullsten 25:13
Carolina Fogelberg 35:35
Alice Rosenberg 36:56
Fredrik Rosenberg 37:07
65. Sweco Trams 2:38:23
Kristoffer Wensberg 19:28
Douglas Carlzon 25:49
Kim Hjelm 25:53
Olof Brandelid 43:01
Nils Andersson 44:12
66. Vastra Göteborg 2 2:38:26
Anna Haglund 28:38
Linnea Sandberg 29:12
Evelina Strindeborg 32:12
Therese Hansson 34:10
Jenny Ånger 34:14
67. Space 62 2:39:03
Marcus Edwardsson 25:24
Veronica Svensson 25:51
Clara von Egidy 34:36
Sofia Björk 34:37
Linda Berntson 38:35
68. Glada Angeredsgänget 2:39:07
Niklas Johansson 24:49
Lena Litzén 30:31
Emil Düger 31:09
Meliha Hadzinumanbegovic 32:34
Iva Rodrigues Fernandes 40:04
69. Team02 2:39:08
Mattias Lundgren 28:14
Sandra Lindstrand 29:53
Rodrigo de Paula 32:06
Mathias Holst 34:27
Nermina Ljuta 34:28
70. Cardiac output 2:39:17
Sofia Clase 24:58
Clara Hallberg 32:02
Peta Cook 33:45
Ulrika Nilsson 33:45
John Gillström 34:47
71. Los Angered 1 2:39:50
Erik Ulnes 20:34
Julia Jonsson 30:46
Josefine Ekström 32:44
Yordan Petrov 33:00
Isabelle Coster 42:46
72. Hovåsskolan 2:39:58
Johanna Yhlen 24:23
Bengt Bengtsson 27:16
Helene Lundqvist 29:16
Malin Rydell 38:10
Jessica Antonsson 40:53
73. Dedicare 2:39:58
Jessica Alarik 24:10
Annika Leckström 30:06
Erika Olsson 34:53
Elin Johansson 35:00
Hedvig Fredén 35:49
74. AF panterna 2:41:23
Thomas Kaltenböck 23:31
Annika Åkerberg 31:38
Åsa Westman 31:55
Madelene Ruthberg 35:35
Annica Smeds 38:44
75. "Elitlaget" 2:41:47
Lena Martinsson 29:21
Annica Johansson 30:33
Maria Samuelsson 32:56
Eva Svangård 33:08
Åse Nettby 35:49
76. Stjärnorna från Amhult 3 2:41:48
Emma Andersson 29:37
Marie Bengtsson 29:41
Joakim Larsson 32:40
Madeleine Nilsson 33:09
Emelie Simonsson 36:41
77. KK Bäfver 2:41:50
Martina Danielsson 30:24
Julia Englund Örn 30:54
Lina Bergman 31:26
Erika Thorsell 32:31
Karin Renås 36:35
78. Volvoiterna 2:41:51
Ola Fogelmark 24:20
Amanda Gullstrand 30:44
Petra Dohse 30:50
Sebastian Daubigne 37:58
Malin Blom 37:59
79. Läkarsekreterarna 1 2:42:00
Stella Aronsson 27:03
Mariana Maric 31:44
Britt-Marie Mårdstedt 31:48
Linda Karlsson 32:15
Eva Helling 39:10
80. Cool Runningz 2:43:10
Caroline Jansson 23:20
Sofie Johansson 24:16
Tove Tuomi 24:21
Madeleine Elglund 45:36
Caroline Elglund 45:37
81. Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart 2:43:11
Gustav Oom 23:28
Christian Lindqvist 29:32
Marina Kajaji 35:19
Jenny Brädde 36:32
Daniel Holmqvist 38:20
82. vinnarna 2:43:58
Stefan Johnsson 20:58
Tina Salo Johnsson 33:45
Lisella Johnsson 35:39
Cissi Johnsson 35:42
Andrea Johnsson 37:54
83. Flåset 2:43:59
Andrea Jareteg 24:43
Anita Nordenson 30:27
Mathias Hufnagl 30:28
Anders Andersson 36:27
Kristina Andelid 41:54
84. Eriksbergsflickorna 2 2:44:34
Hanna Hermansson 25:41
Liselott A. Nilsson 31:23
Maria Norland 34:33
Franciska Tokarz 35:44
Emma Rudendal 37:13
85. Team Hoang 2:44:38
Christian Gustavsson 22:29
Igor Ladan 29:15
Karin Lindstedt 35:31
Ann Hoang 38:10
Ann Vu 39:13
86. BNP Paribas Cardif 1 2:45:02
Linda Persson 24:36
Maria Stobbe 27:32
Ninni Andersson 31:17
Elisabeth Marenius 35:40
Sachin Patkar 45:57
87. VGR, Regional utv 1 2:45:08
Sara Eriksson 25:26
Anders Carlberg 28:27
Hanna Jönsson 31:50
Jessica Hjerpe Olausson 35:55
Jonna Bjuhr Männer 43:30
88. Lotsen1 2:45:12
Tove OlofsdotterIvarsson 29:32
Anna Gislason 32:17
Ulrika Larsson 33:47
Tahereh Mikaili 33:53
Annelie Stavås 35:43
89. Grant Thornton 2 2:45:23
Linn Forsberg 27:42
Jennie Björk 28:10
Anna Torgeby 30:29
Jonna Forsell 34:59
Ellen Oskarsson 44:03
90. Färgklickarna 2:45:35
Catrine Lindahl 26:37
Karl-Erik Johansson 32:40
Cia Hallberg 33:14
Jessica Vanha 36:20
Caroline Eriksson 36:44
91. Blodplättargänget 2:45:38
Nicklas Johansson 30:21
Sofia Haals 33:22
Erika Bergström 33:22
Julia Ehlorsson 34:16
Oliver Lindberg 34:17
92. Europa 2 2:45:39
Lisa Eriksson 29:54
Simon Höglund 32:30
Joachim Granfeldt 32:30
Matilda Skoglöf 33:46
Alice Carlson 36:59
93. Tomtebobarnen 2:46:27
Pia Olsson 30:57
Sara Holmström 31:38
Jessica Frick Franklin 34:14
Malin Eriksson 34:23
Lena Jackne 35:15
94. Dream Team 3 2:47:25
Camilla Falk 31:34
Maria Berndtsson 31:51
Lotta Moberg 32:08
Jessica Berntsson 33:10
Christina Fröjdlund 38:42
95. Moga team 2 2:47:26
Cecilia Colliander 25:52
Katarina Löhr 27:15
Anki Hellgren 35:01
Heidi M Heller 39:27
Elisabeth Peterson 39:51
96. Sjömans familj 2:47:33
Eric Sjöman 23:51
Victor Sjöman 27:41
Anna Sjöman 32:59
Mattias Sjöman 40:49
Robert Sjöman 42:13
97. Kungsbacka kommun 6 2:48:00
Marie Cullberg 32:45
Iman Ataie 32:59
Sofie Svensson 32:59
Jimmy Johansson 33:55
Nina Gulin 35:22
98. TF 1 2:48:20
Sofia Tidqvist 28:32
Mélodie Aubrée 32:22
Anna Carlehed 33:41
Malin Nordin Samsioe 36:03
Annika Staberg 37:42
99. Who run the world - GIRLS 2:48:24
Martina Ceder 29:21
Leena Mägi 32:16
Sandra Ottersten 32:51
Rebecca Agerskog 35:00
Marlene Ericsson 38:56
100. Ensolution 2:50:06
Anonym 27:35
Anonym 33:21
Anonym 35:00
Anonym 36:33
Anonym 37:37
101. Blodgrupp B 2:51:38
Linda Hovtun 31:38
Mia Winterfjord 33:11
Neda Sherafat 34:43
Ulrika Manne 34:46
Paola Lundqvist 37:20
102. IES Krokslätt 4 2:51:40
Kitti Paszto 31:52
Emma Johansson 33:11
Marisol Gonzalez 34:47
Maria Ljungberg 35:03
Linnéa Svensson 36:47
103. Blodhundrana 2:52:09
Kajsa Ljungberg 31:45
Gunilla Ljungberg 31:53
Adrian Andersson 32:03
Linda Eskilsson 33:13
Birgitta Eskilsson 43:15
104. Insgård 2:52:13
Philip Jansson 28:28
Lcuas Jansson 30:47
Malin Karlsson 37:34
Thang Hoang 37:35
Anna Samuelsson 37:49
105. Hasses Sega Gubbar i Örebro 2:53:03
Peter Jessen 26:07
Olivia Tang 28:04
Viktoria Brunosson 32:33
Magdalena Karlsson 42:33
Axel Risfelt 43:46
106. Kökortning 2:54:24
Manh Nguyen 30:31
Emelie Pettersson 30:38
Martina Stålhammar 30:43
Ratana Wadee Bangsamuraj 39:50
Sara Arnstedt 42:42
107. Broses änglar 2:55:47
Duygu Cinar 32:49
Merima Smajic 33:05
Christine Hessner 35:01
Gunilla Byvald 37:02
Carolin Dahlén 37:50
108. Halveringstid 6h 2:56:27
Kim Whittam 31:27
Patricia Svensson 31:48
Anna Dudas 33:48
Maria Ålund 37:40
Jacqueline Bergqvist 41:44
109. Fastighetskontoret Lag 6 2:56:45
Jenny Pettersson 26:18
Malin Johansson 35:14
Dino Isakovic 38:22
Branislav Pavic 38:25
Alexander Hedberg 38:26
110. Barnakuten 2:57:38
Jonna Leandersson 26:47
Elin Sandberg 28:51
Klara Söderby 32:36
Kinna Kindström 44:42
Carin Haugstvedt 44:42
111. KC Göteborg 2:58:01
Sara Bokor Karlsson 32:51
Julia Uppman 32:55
Emma Palm 32:56
Cecilia Komi 35:57
Lily Macarena Robles 43:22
112. Blomsterlandet 2 2:58:06
Sandra Skager 28:34
Jonas Mohlin 29:27
Mats Carlsson 29:36
Louise Lundin 32:35
Anne-Lie Nicklasson 57:54
113. Team Tussilago 1 2:58:27
Sofia Renell 33:54
Lova Renell 35:13
Inga Oest 35:13
Malin Oest 35:29
Karolina Wikander 38:38
114. Carlanderska 2 2:58:38
Ulrica Henrikson 33:17
Alexandra Laurits Åberg 34:04
Cecilia Strömmesmed 36:34
Viktoria Backman 37:03
Helene Niklasson 37:40
115. Old Runners 2:59:25
Jane Jonsson 28:22
Matilda Bellin 30:43
Marie Bergqvist 35:55
Marie Tiderman 41:28
Eva Martinsson 42:57
116. En mix av löpare 2:59:52
Lars Häggström 24:34
Tord Andersson 35:16
Michael Kaul 35:20
Åse Andersson 36:34
Victoria Ay 48:08
117. Hälsporrarna 3:01:08
Erik Larsson 32:33
Martin Blideskog 32:35
Malin Larsson 33:27
Anna Widfeldt 34:11
Catherina Salas 48:22
118. Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 3 3:01:24
Jasmine Machiani 28:37
Anna Kjellin 31:43
Linnea Emkér 34:18
Catherine Bergström 40:45
Karin Eriksson 46:01
119. Kottar och Frön 3:01:34
Andreas Thorsson 31:48
Maria Sjöstrand 31:49
Lina Viveland 38:06
Maja Engelin 39:55
Jenny Cramvik 39:56
120. Team Åke 3:01:47
Petter Mattsson 31:37
Johan Linde 34:26
Pia Herbertsson 34:54
Pernilla Sandin 40:04
Eva Nordling 40:46
121. PROD2 3:02:14
Ulrika Larsson 31:09
Mikael Svedberg 36:15
Philip Håkansson 37:01
Johan Krona 37:04
Yvonne Johansson 40:45
122. Rehab Kungsbacka 1 3:02:58
Malin Nilsson 29:26
Emma-Karin Andersson 33:44
Annika Ulfner 34:37
Marie Planelind 36:29
Nina Pour 48:42
123. kyrklag1 3:03:57
Einar Augustsson 32:52
Martin Lindblad 33:38
Peter Lendefors 34:45
Ingrid Svensson 36:32
Alireza Haydar 46:10
124. Frölundaskolan 3 3:04:26
Felix Gyllenstig Serrao 27:18
Ola Gartvall 29:20
Marcus Nordström 29:20
Emily Xing Yang 33:26
Pia Krantz 1:05:02
125. TB bäst dam 3:04:32
Sofia Torkelsson 26:03
Jessica Palm 32:43
Jenny Morales 32:53
Maria Wallen 46:24
Kristina Olsson 46:29
126. Ladies 3:05:27
Audrey Mesples 32:11
Janet Tang 34:30
Huong Le 37:06
Lisa Trinh 39:43
Karine Marechal 41:57
127. BNKBUS1 3:05:30
Sophie Lindgren 30:51
Katarina Björklund 33:17
Anna-Clara Reinholdsson 34:09
Bibbi Hagberg 41:09
Åsa Svensson 46:04
128. Rehab Kungsbacka 3 3:06:58
Malin Karlsson 26:41
Elin Johansson 32:01
Moa Edsmyr 34:30
Kai Pranomsri Engström 40:00
Gerd Hagelin 53:46
129. Las chicas 3:07:17
Athina Kandanolekis 32:21
Cristina Marmesjö 33:33
Monica Barkström 38:16
Viktoria Robinson 41:10
Alice Jakobsson 41:57
130. Sodexo 1 3:07:23
Mia Wallander 34:16
Rosmary Puelles 34:18
Ulrika Mentzer 37:39
Linda Hanoksson 37:40
Joyris Barck 43:30
131. Volvo IE 3:07:42
Markus Karjalainen 31:11
Hector Saxlund 31:36
Madeleine Touma Saxlund 34:09
Sara Ottosson Högberg 37:11
Emma Degerstam 53:35
132. Pixbo Runners 3:09:13
Carina Berntsson 28:57
Ida Roderus 30:20
Frida Berntsson 40:37
Annica Roderus 44:19
Anna Berntsson 45:00
133. Snigeljoggarna 3:10:40
Marianne Thorgren 33:42
Christoffer Larsson 33:42
Felix Thorgren 36:20
Charlotte Larsson 42:04
Anders Andersson 44:52
134. Sodexo 2 3:10:51
Christian Åsheim 29:37
Celestine Öborn 35:45
Jessica Rodén 36:03
Karolina Persson 36:52
Ivana Ljunggren 52:34
135. Labblubbarna 3:12:12
Katarina Junevik 32:32
Christina Olsson 35:32
Monica Widegren 37:12
Marianne Wallgren 37:44
Ruth Wickelgren 49:12
136. PNO 3:12:13
Drazen Veric 30:31
Malin Odenhall 32:03
Annika Ahren Vargas 35:10
Elin Hansson 41:56
Alla Chofer 52:33
137. Ungdomsgruppen 1 3:12:14
Linnea Dahl 26:18
Josefine Lisehamn 38:14
Sofia Lewing 40:48
Joanna Andersson 43:26
Evelina Johansson 43:28
138. GEODIS 1 3:12:14
Carolina Olsson 29:35
Hanna Mohlin 30:43
Ida Flykt 34:03
Beatrice Bengtsson 43:31
Lotta Lander 54:22
139. ProudToBe 3:12:41
Jahromi Hamed 22:12
Lynnie Gwosuta Nakyanzi 32:07
Katarina Uusitalo 37:50
Pauline Löfstrand 50:15
Andrea Rehnlund 50:17
140. Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal lag 2 3:12:54
Pernilla Löfgren 34:40
Sophie Seger 34:44
Kristin Carp 35:03
Ida Hagström 40:53
Malin Jönsson 47:34
141. Lilla Safiren 3:13:24
Marie Danielsson 30:38
Karolina Lundgren 33:52
Marie Zachrisson Riis 35:32
Maria Moen 41:14
Parvaneh Bayat 52:08
142. VFSvK2 3:13:28
Christina Fagerberg 26:45
Anna Adler 28:00
Lotta Roos 46:08
Matilda Nyman 46:17
Britt-Marie Bäckström 46:18
143. Dugas Wonder Women 3:13:56
Camilla Berglund 32:00
Jenny Fjärding 32:03
Karin Wessman 37:30
Liselotte Berg 43:35
Sara Östlund 48:48
144. Bravehearts 3:14:12
Astera Hamasaied 33:37
Chnar Morad 33:39
Kristina Lahdou 41:37
Shene Hamasaied 42:39
Roxana Jabbari 42:40
145. UBF RG-fröknarna 3:14:20
Anonym 28:38
Anonym 32:57
Anonym 33:07
Anonym 49:49
Anonym 49:49
146. Floda Rookies 3:14:25
Gun Chamoun 31:13
Annica Lundgren Frisk 36:21
Ulla Andersson 39:29
Gunilla Ljunggren 40:29
Ylwa Mårtensson 46:53
147. Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 4 3:14:37
Åsa Bark 32:29
Camilla Albertsson 37:27
Maud Westerberg 38:59
Paula Nordgren 42:51
Joy Wallander 42:51
148. Spårvägen Lag 15 3:15:14
Sofi Svensson 29:09
Johan Andren 33:34
Tilda Eriksson 34:44
Andreas Kristiansen 43:16
Jenny Larsson 54:31
149. Hisingelöparna 3:15:31
Linn Mauritzson 24:44
Anna Mauritzson 31:52
Christoffer Mauritzson 41:04
Anita Sjövall Sigstedt 41:52
Viggo Sjövall 55:59
150. Blodsniglarna 3:17:22
Erica Löfstrand 30:16
Sören Nyborg 36:06
Göran Karlsson 37:47
Lisa Liljefeldt 37:47
Lisbeth Hansson 55:26
151. Team Aftermarket 2 3:17:42
Emelie Bengtsson 29:10
Ermin Sestovic 38:17
Anneli Sandelius 38:39
Branka Jovic 41:03
Therese Sandberg 50:33
152. Falkenbergs RR 3:17:48
Stellan Lundqvist 29:44
Carina Lundqvist 33:25
Stellan Svensson 38:37
Alve Torstensson 47:58
Lisbeth Torstensson 48:04
153. Core facility lag 3 3:18:51
Anonym 33:18
Anonym 34:44
Anonym 37:45
Anonym 44:08
Anonym 48:56
154. Emily Dormido 3:20:49
Anonym 34:42
Anonym 37:12
Anonym 41:07
Anonym 41:08
Anonym 46:40
155. avd7-1 3:22:32
Erika Andersson 30:38
Marlyn Carlberg 38:49
Kristina Ahlenius 41:37
Jennie Sjöstrand 43:36
Theres Lindqvist 47:52
156. Team Rubinen 3:26:55
Josefin Nordin 28:23
Wanna Kaoklom 39:14
Crystal Siew Ching Wong 44:56
Mihaela Sfetcu 45:49
Hanna Carlgren 48:33
157. Bäst i test ! 3:27:04
Jenny Ronnebro 35:28
Marie Alfredsson 37:26
Sophi Westerholm-Viehmann 39:02
Karin Källström 47:31
Marie Wendt 47:37
158. KSB 1 3:27:49
Bo Gerdin 33:12
Jessica Winberg 36:50
Lizette Mayer 39:13
Sarah Björk 40:37
Mikael Skoog 57:57
159. Målkansli on the run 3:28:35
Gunilla Falk 34:44
Maria Engström 35:12
Yvonne Münch 35:32
Anette Andersson 41:14
Jenny Reuterberg 1:01:53
160. Tekniska Mölndal 2 3:28:51
Anneli Carlsson 39:05
Vanessa Maciel Pinto 40:59
Ingemar Karlsson 42:22
Kenth Berntsson 42:23
Daniel Eckhardt 44:02
161. Bamse 3:28:53
Zandra Richardsen 34:38
Sandra Lilleste 37:20
Maria Ögren 37:23
Sara Sandgren 42:09
Sara Hjerpe 57:23
162. Hot Senoritas 3:28:55
Pernilla Svensson 38:46
Carina Lindqvist 38:46
Jennie Blom 42:50
Carolina Paruma Gonzalez 44:16
Jenny Hjerpe 44:17
163. Rödhaken 3:31:42
Caroline Alm 31:43
Ulrika Cederflo 38:26
Lana Kalkali 38:26
Mirsada Alic 51:33
Daron Baban 51:34
164. IES Johanneberg 3 3:32:57
Tasos Varytimidis 27:46
Maria Forest 35:56
Kristina Grannas 41:33
Fathima Haris 53:51
Adam Miller 53:51
165. Förskola 1 3:33:29
Chatarina Westers 38:07
Soile Ribba Hansson 40:21
Monika Berggren 41:00
Annika Rundberg 46:01
Gosia Rystrand 48:00
166. Praktiska Löpare 3:33:38
Daniel Krantz 28:41
Monika Trygg 39:16
Sofie Landén 40:37
Cecilia Larsson 52:31
Rosea Wahlqvist 52:33
167. Stroke 2 3:33:59
Maria Blaxland 35:38
Maria Karlsson 37:24
Pawena Patmo 40:38
Bahra Muselovic 46:46
Tsige Woldegebriel 53:33
168. Samkväm 3:36:26
Åsa Rehnström 30:47
Linda Bohrarper 33:59
Anonym 50:30
Anonym 50:35
Anonym 50:35
169. Team Klingen 1 3:37:01
Helene Vesik 30:22
Karin Pettersson 31:53
Maria Badenfors 34:47
Anonym 59:58
Maria Yhr 1:00:01
170. Regionhabiliteringen 1 3:38:07
Stella Nikokaidou 34:50
Anja Sundemo 35:58
Åsa Fyrberg 36:52
Karin Lindh 46:51
Susanne Bäckström 1:03:36
171. FlexLink2 3:39:59
Fredrik Boberg 32:25
Rickard Stigh 33:23
Anette Eliasson 34:16
Erik Lindberg 35:30
Thai Tran 1:24:25
172. BNKBUS2 3:42:23
Louise Hakenäs Plate 43:21
Carmela Miniscalco 43:23
Eva Billstedt 43:32
Birgitta Ahnell 46:03
Linnéa Oskarsson 46:04
173. Team Rubinen 4 3:42:34
Nathalia Hjelmström 31:02
Ioana Popa 45:47
Lilliana Ungureanu 45:49
Simona Olaru 45:51
Yanling Yang 54:05
174. The Magnificent Five 3:42:36
Robert Svanefors 29:05
Margret Järvsén 34:33
Ann-Sophie Rundberg 35:38
Patrik Olsson 36:01
Linda Johannesson 1:27:19
175. Eriksberg 3:44:23
Åsa Johansson 36:34
Daniel Enochsson 39:14
Mari Plarre 47:39
Maj Norling 47:48
Roland Österberg 53:08
176. Svalorna 3:46:16
Erica Vidal 34:33
Emma Lindström 39:03
Maria Lindström 44:26
Annacarin Johansson 54:07
Juanamaria Rodriges 54:07
177. Daglig Verksamhet Norra Hisingen 3:46:36
Maria Pervik 35:20
Carina Friberg 35:21
Helen Persson 40:19
Simin Jalali 57:48
Yarong Huang 57:48
178. Europa 3 3:50:18
Tintin Hermansson 37:36
Maria Bengtsson 37:37
Pia Aronsson 37:37
Julia Carnemro 53:50
Nantiya Suwet 1:03:38
179. Team Ale 1 4:02:37
Anna Larsson 24:55
Cissi Mäkelä 41:32
Malin Grääs 41:57
Isabell Eriksson 1:07:06
Elisabeth Billingsdal 1:07:07
180. Nalle puh 4:03:14
Cathrine Johansson 29:39
Serwa Ismail 42:35
Anna-Carin Gunnarsson 42:36
Petra Nyström 57:19
Anita Österberg 1:11:05
181. 1orna 4:04:24
Susanne Jensie Markopoulos 38:00
Liselott Svensson Stadler 42:24
Lucia Gonzales 52:43
Marie Andersson 55:38
Kerstin Florén Johansson 55:39
182. Lillkullegatan 4:07:18
Eleonor Bengtsson 34:06
Jessica Kjellgren 46:21
Jenny Wallen 55:36
Anneli Hillman 55:37
Linda Vesik 55:38
183. Ragn-Sells 3 4:11:08
Kristoffer Gidlöv 46:03
Philip Klint 46:05
Jimmy Ekvall 53:00
Jonathan Junros 53:00
Kahlil Chaaban 53:00
184. Lillkullen 4:11:15
Leisy Araujo 34:16
Pia Ek 49:03
Kristina Ek 55:17
Pia Salomonsson 55:19
Sandra Björk 57:20
185. IKC 3 4:13:52
Sofia Zingmark 30:19
Mirela Dindic 36:41
Somayeh Roozbahani 42:39
Mohammad Ranjbaar 59:05
Bahar Mohamed 1:25:08
186. RallySallys pärlor 4:18:47
Angelica Adolfsson 36:38
Karin Annerljung 38:53
Natalie Jörnlind 1:01:03
Jessica Simonaho 1:01:06
Ing-Britt Åkerström 1:01:07
187. Europa 7 4:44:00
Jonas Sundqvist 25:09
Oscar Svan 1:03:41
Anna-Beth Fransson 1:05:01
Melody Magnusson 1:05:03
Phuong Nguyen 1:05:06
188. Team Solängen 4:51:52
Eva Johansson 57:43
Sonja Andersson 57:43
Carina Johansson 57:44
Diana Svensson 59:20
Siw Moe 59:22